22:51 - 24 Nov 2017 (Fri)
November 24
live 90+5'
West Ham United
Leicester City
November 24
FT
Empoli
Frosinone
November 24
FT
Piacenza
Alessandria
November 24
FT
Mestre
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Vicenza
November 24
FT
Celta Vigo
Leganes
November 24
FT
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
November 24
FT
Hannover 96
VfB Stuttgart
November 24
FT
Sandhausen
FC Heidenheim
FT
Union Berlin
Darmstadt
November 24
FT
Meppen
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
FT
Paderborn
Karlsruher SC
FT
Preußen Muenster
Chemnitzer FC
FT
Bayern Munich II
FC Unterfoehring
November 24
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig II
TSV Havelse
Postp. Limited coverage
Luebeck
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
VfB Auerbach
FT
Ulm
VfB Stuttgart II
November 24
Postp. Limited coverage
Westfalia Rhynern
? - ?
SC Wiedenbrueck
November 24
FT
Saint-Etienne
Strasbourg
November 24
FT
AC Ajaccio
Reims
FT
Auxerre
Nancy
FT
Brest
Sochaux
FT
Nimes
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Niort
Chateauroux
FT
Orleans
Clermont Foot
FT
Paris FC
Quevilly
FT
Tours
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Valenciennes
Lorient
November 24
FT
AS Beziers
0 - 0
Grenoble
FT
Concarneau
Marseille Consolat
FT
Dunkerque
Creteil
FT
Entente SSG
Cholet
FT
Les Herbiers
Avranches
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Laval
FT
Rodez
Pau
November 24
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
November 24
FT
Cambuur
FC Den Bosch
FT
De Graafschap
FC Eindhoven
FT
FC Dordrecht
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
FC Volendam
FC Emmen
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Almere City FC
FT
Jong PSV
Telstar
FT
MVV Maastricht
Helmond Sport
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Jong Ajax
FT
RKC Waalwijk
FC Oss
November 24
FT
Gent
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Tubize
Cercle Brugge
November 24
live 59'
Belenenses
Chaves
November 24
FT
Dundee FC
Rangers
FT
Germany
France
FT
AIK
Sollentuna FF
FT
Wales
1 - 0
Kazakhstan
FT
England
4 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina
FT
Albania
1 - 4
Poland
FT
Switzerland
3 - 0
Belarus
FT
Slovakia
0 - 5
Netherlands
FT
Hungary
0 - 1
Ukraine
FT
Slovenia
5 - 0
Faroe Islands
FT
Portugal
8 - 0
Moldova
FT
Serbia
1 - 2
Spain
November 24
FT
Randers FC
SoenderjyskE
November 24
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Lustenau
FT
Kapfenberger SV
FC Liefering
FT
Ried
Wiener Neustadt
FT
Wattens
Hartberg
FT
BW Linz
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Vaduz
November 24
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Genclerbirligi
November 24
FT
Manisaspor
Adana Demirspor
November 24
FT
Bangor City
Bala Town
FT
Prestatyn Town FC
Llandudno FC
live 90+1'
Aberystwyth
Newtown
live 90'
Glenavon
Linfield
November 24
FT
Dukla Praha
Mlada Boleslav
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slovan Liberec
November 24
FT
Amkar
Dinamo Moscow
November 24
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Spartak Moscow II
November 24
FT
Cracovia
Lechia Gdansk
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
November 24
FT
Stomil Olsztyn
Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Gornik Leczna
November 24
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva
November 24
FT
Borac Cacak
Vozdovac
November 24
FT
Juventus Bucuresti
Concordia Chiajna
FT
Botosani
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Cherno More Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
November 24
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Hadera Eran
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Kfar Saba
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
November 24
live 90+1'
Banfield
Defensa y Justicia
22:15
Chacarita Juniors
? - ?
Huracan
November 25
00:30
Colon
? - ?
Tigre
00:00
Sarmiento
? - ?
San Martin de Tucuman
00:30
Independiente Rivadavia
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste
live 90+1'
CA San Miguel
Sacachispas FC
live 90+4'
San Telmo
Comunicaciones
live 86'
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
23:30
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
November 25
00:00
Villa Mitre
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
00:30
Deportivo Roca
? - ?
Club Rivadavia
Postp. Limited coverage
Gutierrez SC
? - ?
Union Aconquija
live 77'
Huracan Las Heras
Juventud Unida Universitario
November 25
00:00
San Lorenzo de Alem
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
00:45
Union Villa Krause
? - ?
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
23:00
Sportivo Las Parejas
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
November 25
01:00
Central Cordoba de Santiago
? - ?
CD Libertad
live 84'
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
November 25
00:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Altos Hornos Zapla
00:00
Sarmiento de Resistencia
? - ?
Sportivo Patria
01:00
Juventud Antoniana
? - ?
Guarani Antonio Franco
November 24
live 34'
Brasil de Pelotas
Criciuma
23:30
Figueirense
? - ?
Paysandu
22:30
San Luis
? - ?
Universidad de Concepcion
01:00
San Marcos
? - ?
Union La Calera
22:10
Libertad
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Universidad San Martin
Comerciantes Unidos
November 24
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Jamshedpur
November 24
FT
Padideh FC
Naft Tehran
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan
Sepahan
Postp. Limited coverage
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
? - ?
Sepidrood Rasht
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan
Paykan
FT
Al Ahli
Al Qadasiya
FT
Al-Jazira
Emirates Club
FT
Al-Dhafra
Hatta
FT
Al-Nasr SC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
November 24
FT
Melbourne City FC
Perth Glory
November 25
06:35
Wellington Phoenix
? - ?
Central Coast Mariners
08:50
Sydney FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar FC
November 24
FT
Ismaily SC
Smouha SC
FT
Al Ahly
El Dakhleya
November 24
FT
Hassania Agadir
Olympic Club de Safi