07:30 - 16 Dec 2018 (Sun)
December 15
FT
Manchester City
Everton
FT
Crystal Palace
Leicester City
FT
Huddersfield Town
Newcastle United
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Burnley
FT
Watford
Cardiff City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Fulham
West Ham United
December 15
FT
Aston Villa
Stoke City
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Birmingham City
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Leeds United
FT
Hull City
Brentford
FT
Ipswich Town
Wigan Athletic
FT
Preston North End
Millwall
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Middlesbrough
FT
Rotherham United
Reading
FT
Swansea City
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Bristol City
Norwich City
December 15
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Scunthorpe United
FT
Barnsley
Portsmouth
FT
Bradford City
Walsall
FT
Coventry City
Luton Town
FT
Fleetwood Town
Burton Albion
FT
Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
Blackpool
FT
Rochdale
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Peterborough United
FT
Southend United
Accrington Stanley
FT
Sunderland
Bristol Rovers
FT
Charlton Athletic
AFC Wimbledon
December 15
FT
Cambridge United
Yeovil Town
FT
Carlisle United
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Grimsby Town
Swindon Town
FT
Lincoln City
Morecambe
FT
Macclesfield Town
Crawley Town
Postp.
Newport County
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Northampton Town
Stevenage
FT
Notts County
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Oldham Athletic
Bury
FT
Port Vale
Cheltenham Town
FT
Chorley
Darlington
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Welling United
December 15
FT
Inter
Udinese
FT
Torino
Juventus
December 15
FT
Ascoli
Cittadella
FT
Perugia
Spezia
FT
Palermo
Livorno
Postp.
Cosenza
? - ?
Benevento
December 15
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Gubbio
FT
Triestina
FeralpiSalo
FT
Virtus Verona
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
Fermana FC
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Rimini
FT
Monza
AlbinoLeffe
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
0 - 0
Teramo
FT
Vicenza
Ravenna FC 1913
December 15
FT
Getafe
Real Sociedad
FT
Real Valladolid
Atletico Madrid
FT
Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Eibar
Valencia
December 15
FT
Granada
Real Oviedo
FT
Numancia
Albacete
FT
Reus
Cordoba
FT
Sporting Gijon
Mallorca
December 15
FT
Ponferradina
Celta Vigo B
December 15
FT
SD Leioa
0 - 0
SCD Durango
FT
SD Amorebieta
Barakaldo CF
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Cd Calahorra
FT
CF Villarreal B
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Cf Peralada
CD Castellon
FT
Barcelona B
Lleida Esportiu
December 15
FT
Augsburg
Schalke 04
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Freiburg
FT
Hannover 96
FC Bayern München
FT
Hoffenheim
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Hertha BSC
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Werder Bremen
December 15
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
FC St. Pauli
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
SC Paderborn 07
SG Dynamo Dresden
December 15
FT
Energie Cottbus
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Hansa Rostock
VfR Aalen
FT
Hallescher FC
Karlsruher SC
FT
Preußen Münster
FSV Zwickau
FT
SV Meppen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
VfL Osnabrück
December 15
FT
FC Koeln II
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SV Rodinghausen
SV 19 Straelen
FT
Wuppertal
SC Verl
FT
Oberhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
December 15
FT
Reims
Strasbourg
December 15
FT
Clermont Foot
Lens
December 15
AET
SC Bastia
3 - 1
St. Omer
December 15
FT
PEC Zwolle
NAC Breda
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Excelsior
FT
Heracles
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Vitesse
VVV-Venlo
December 15
FT
Kortrijk
Club Brugge
FT
Eupen
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Lokeren
St.Truiden
FT
Royal Antwerp FC
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Lommel
0 - 1
Roeselare
FT
Tubize
0 - 0
Westerlo
December 15
FT
Boavista
Tondela
FT
Chaves
Moreirense
FT
Aves
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
Santa Clara
FC Porto
December 15
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
FC Porto B
FT
Mafra
Leixoes
FT
Varzim
Penafiel
FT
Benfica B
Oliveirense
December 15
FT
Kilmarnock
Dundee FC
FT
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
FT
St.Johnstone
Motherwell
December 15
FT
Ayr United
Ross County
FT
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
FT
Inverness CT
Dundee United
FT
Partick Thistle
Alloa Athletic
FT
Queen of South
Dunfermline Athletic
December 15
FT
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
FT
Forfar Athletic
Montrose
FT
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
FT
Stenhousemuir
East Fife
Postp.
Stranraer
? - ?
Brechin City
December 15
Postp.
Berwick Rangers
? - ?
Queen's Park
FT
Clyde
Annan Athletic
FT
Edinburgh City
Elgin City
Postp.
Peterhead
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
Postp.
Stirling Albion
? - ?
Albion Rovers
FT
Kashima Antlers
CD Guadalajara
FT
Esperance
Al-Ain
December 15
FT
Randers FC
Vejle Boldklub
December 15
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Wolfsberger AC
FT
LASK
Mattersburg
FT
SK Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker
December 15
FT
Sion
FC Basel 1893
FT
Thun
Grasshoppers
FT
SC Kriens
Aarau
December 15
FT
PAS Giannina
Panionios
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos
FT
Asteras Tripolis
OFI Crete
December 15
FT
AOK Kerkyra
Trikala
FT
Aiginiakos FC
Ergotelis FC
FT
Doxa Dramas FC
Iraklis
FT
Irodotos
Volos Nps
December 15
FT
Rizespor
Alanyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Ankaragucu
FT
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Galatasaray
December 15
FT
Afjet Afyonspor
Elazigspor
FT
Genclerbirligi
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
FT
Balikesirspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Karabukspor
Denizlispor
December 15
FT
Newtown
Llandudno FC
Postp.
Newry City AFC
? - ?
Linfield
FT
Ards
Cliftonville
Postp.
Ballymena United
? - ?
Institute
FT
Crusaders
Dungannon Swifts
Postp.
Glentoran
? - ?
Warrenpoint Town
December 15
FT
Doxa Katokopia
AEL Limassol
FT
Ermis Aradippou
Alki Oroklinis
FT
Anorthosis
Pafos FC
December 15
FT
1 FC Slovacko
FK Dukla Prague
FT
Bohemians Prague 1905
FC Slovan Liberec
FT
Teplice
Zlin
FT
Opava
FK Mlada Boleslav
FT
Pribram
AC Sparta Prague
December 15
FT
Cracovia
Pogon Szczecin
FT
Gornik Zabrze
MKS Arka Gdynia
FT
Legia Warszawa
Piast Gliwice
December 15
Postp.
Slaven
? - ?
Rijeka
December 15
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Backa Backa Palanka
December 15
FT
Kisvarda FC
MTK Budapest
FT
Paksi FC
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Haladas
Debrecen
FT
Budapest Honved
Ujpest FC
December 15
FT
FC Voluntari
Astra Giurgiu
FT
Gaz Metan Medias
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CS Universitatea Craiova
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Cherno More Varna
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT
Beroe
Levski Sofia
December 15
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Netanya FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Aucas
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Guastatoya
Comunicaciones FC
FT
Vietnam
Malaysia
December 15
FT
Chennaiyin FC
Delhi Dynamos FC
December 15
FT
North Eastern Re Organising Cultural Association
Churchill Brothers SC
FT
Gokulam Kerala Fc
Real Kashmir
December 15
FT
Zira IK
Sabail FK
FT
FK Neftchi
Sumgayit
FT
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Gagra
FT
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Samtredia
December 15
FT
Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
Sepahan
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
Al-Hazm
FT
Al Ahli Jeddah
AL Shabab (Ksa)
December 16
live 25'
Newcastle United Jets
Perth Glory
FT
Nkana
Simba SC
FT
Orlando Pirates
0 - 0
African Stars FC
FT
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Ittihad Tanger
FT
Stade Malien Bamako
0 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
FT
Wydad de Casablanca
ASC Jaraaf
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
0 - 0
Asante Kotoko
FT
Green Eagles FC
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
FT
Kampala CCA
3 - 0
Mtibwa Sugar
FT
Al Ahli Tripoli
New Star de Douala
FT
Etoile du Sahel
Stade d Abidjan
FT
Al Masry
Salimata et Tasere FC
FT
Daring Club Motema Pembe
FC San Pedro
FT
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 0
Enugu Rangers
FT
RSB Berkane
Al-Ittihad
FT
Hilal Obayed
0 - 0
Mukura
FT
CS Sfaxien
Green Buffaloes FC
FT
El Zamalek
ASCOT
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Elgeco Plus Alfa
December 15
FT
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Moghreb Athletic De Tetouan
FT
Black Leopards
Amazulu Durban
FT
SuperSport United
Maritzburg United