20:47 - 26 Jun 2019 (Wed)
22:30
Trinidad & Tobago
Guyana
June 27
01:00
Panama
USA
live 90'
Uganda
Zimbabwe
20:00
Egypt
DR Congo
FT
Nigeria
Guinea
FT
FC Zuerich
Wil
FT
Ural
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
SKN St. Poelten
FT
FC Vaduz
Young Boys
FT
FK Akhmat
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 1
Fehervar FC
FT
FC Rostov
Spartak Moscow
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
VfB Stuttgart
FT
RCS Brainois
Standard Liege
FT
Luzern
Winterthur
FT
SC Herz Pinkafeld
Celtic
FT
Basel
TSV 1860 M√ľnchen
17:00
KSV Oudenaarde
? - ?
Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
live 90'
Lech Poznan
Broendby IF
17:00
RWD Molenbeek
? - ?
Cercle Brugge
17:00
Zwevezele
? - ?
Oostende
17:30
KSK Heist
? - ?
Royal Antwerp
18:00
Thes Sport
? - ?
St.Truiden
live 44'
VOC
0 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
live 2'
Crusaders
0 - 0
Motherwell
June 26
AET
FK Haugesund
2 - 0
Stroemmen
FT
Fram Larvik
Baerum
FT
KFUM Oslo
Tromsdalen
FT
Kongsvinger
0 - 3
Mjoendalen
AET
Kristiansund BK
1 - 2
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Ranheim
SK Brann
FT
Viking FK
Stabaek
live HT
Rosenborg BK
Aalesund
live 90+2'
Gottne IF
Hudiksvalls FF
live 90+1'
Nykoepings BIS
Vasalunds IF
live 90+3'
Taagarps AIK
FC Rosengaard
AAW
Vaexjoe United FC
0 - 3
FK Karlskrona
June 26
live 45+1'
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Vikingur Reykjavik
June 26
FT
FC Slonim
FK Vitebsk
FT
FC Smolevichi
Shakhter Soligorsk
FT
Sputnik Rechica
BATE Borisov
FT
Granit Mikashevichi
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
June 26
FT
BFC Daugavpils
0 - 0
FS Metta/LU
live 89'
Riga FC
FK Jelgava
June 26
FT
FC Dziugas
FC Vytis Vilnius
AET
Futbolo Akademija Siauliai
1 - 6
FK Panevezys
FT
Sveikata
0 - 1
FK Nevezis
June 26
FT
FC Codru Lozova
FC Victoria
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Maiak Chirsova
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Fcm Ungheni
FT
Sporting Trestieni
Zimbru
23:00
New England Revolution
Philadelphia Union
23:30
Montreal Impact
Portland Timbers
June 27
00:00
DC United
Orlando City
00:00
Toronto FC
Atlanta United Fc
01:00
FC Dallas
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
02:30
San Jose Earthquakes
Houston Dynamo
22:00
HFX Wanderers FC
? - ?
Valour FC
23:00
York 9 FC
? - ?
Cavalry FC
June 27
01:00
FC Edmonton
? - ?
Forge FC
AET
Jeonbuk FC
Shanghai SIPG FC *
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Urawa Red Diamonds
FT
PSM Makassar
Becamex Binh Duong
FT
FC Dordoi Bishkek
FC Khujand
FT
FK Istiklol
Altyn Asyr FC
FT
Manang Marshyangdi
Chennaiyin FC
FT
Minerva Punjab
Abahani Ltd. Dhaka
FT
Hang Yuen FC
Wofoo Tai PO
FT
Kitchee SC
April Twenty-Five
June 26
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Gamba Osaka
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Chikhura
Dila Gori
June 26
FT
Kalteng Putra
Bali United
FT
Perseru Badak Lampung
PSIS
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Persela Lamongan
FT
Kedah
Petaling Jaya City FC
FT
Melaka United
Johor Darul Ta'zim
FT
Terengganu
Kuala Lumpur FA