23:51 - 23 Apr 2019 (Tue)
April 12
FT
Leicester City
Newcastle United
April 12
FT
Pescara
Perugia
April 12
FT
Sporting Gijon
Granada
April 12
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
Schalke 04
April 12
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
April 12
FT
SV Meppen
Hallescher FC
FT
Ingolstadt II
TSV Buchbach
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
Berliner AK 07
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Chemnitzer FC
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FT
SC Verl
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
April 12
FT
Dijon
Amiens
FT
Nantes
Lyon
April 12
FT
AC Ajaccio
Grenoble
FT
AS Beziers
Red Star
FT
Nancy
Brest
FT
Niort
0 - 0
Auxerre
FT
Troyes
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Metz
Chateauroux
FT
Sochaux
Le Havre
FT
Lens
0 - 0
Valenciennes
FT
Orleans
Clermont Foot
April 12
FT
Chambly
Marignane Gignac
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Drancy
FT
Le Mans
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Pau
Laval
FT
Tours
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Avranches
Entente SSG
FT
Quevilly
Concarneau
FT
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Cholet
April 12
FT
NAC Breda
FC Emmen
FT
Almere City FC
FC Den Bosch
FT
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
FT
FC Eindhoven
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Twente
Telstar
FT
FC Volendam
Jong PSV
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
RKC Waalwijk
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport
FT
Cambuur
Jong FC Utrecht
Aband.
Standard Liege
Anderlecht
FT
Lommel
Tubize
April 12
FT
Chaves
Belenenses
April 12
FT
Braga B
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Oliveirense
Benfica B
April 12
FT
Dundee United
Ayr United
FT
Vejle Boldklub
AC Horsens
April 12
FT
Stroemsgodset
Mjoendalen
April 12
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Oerebro
April 12
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Dalkurd FF
April 12
FT
FC Juniors OO
Austria Wien (A)
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SV Lafnitz
FT
Wiener Neustadt
Wattens
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
SV Horn
FT
Amstetten
FC Liefering
FT
Ried
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Aarau
Winterthur
April 12
FT
Bursaspor
Trabzonspor
April 12
FT
Istanbulspor AS
Osmanlispor FK
FT
Cork City
St. Patrick's Athletic
FT
Sligo Rovers
Dundalk FC
FT
University College Dublin
Derry City
FT
Finn Harps
Bohemian FC
FT
Shamrock Rovers
Waterford FC
April 12
FT
Cabinteely FC
Athlone Town
FT
Drogheda United
0 - 0
Shelbourne FC
FT
Galway United FC
Cobh Ramblers
FT
Limerick
Wexford
April 12
FT
Aberystwyth
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Bala Town
Connah's Quay
FT
Caernarfon
Newtown
FT
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
FT
Vitkovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT
Znojmo
FC Vlasim
FT
Hradec Kralove
Vysocina Jihlava
FT
Usti nad Labem
SK Prostejov
April 12
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FC Rubin Kazan
13:00
Fc Dnepr Smolensk
? - ?
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
13:00
AF Ponedelnika Rostov ON Don
? - ?
Druzhba Maikop
FT
FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
2 - 1
Mashuk-Kmv Pyatigorsk
FT
Krasnodar-3
2 - 2
FK Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala
2 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
FT
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 1
SKA Rostov
FT
FC Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossijsk
FT
Urozhay Krasnodar
1 - 0
FK Angusht Nazran
April 12
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Stal Mielec
April 12
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Olimpia Grudziadz
April 12
FT
NK Osijek
Rudes
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Rad Beograd
FT
Concordia Chiajna
FC Dunarea Calarasi
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Slavia Sofia
Dunav Ruse
FT
Septemvri Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
April 12
FT
Dnyapro Mogilev
Slavia Mozyr
FT
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Zimbru
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Afula
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
FT
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Iksal
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Emelec
Deportivo Lara
FT
Flamengo
San Jose
FT
Peru U17
1 - 1
Ecuador U17
FT
Colon
Tigre
April 12
FT
Santos FC
Atletico GO
FT
Millonarios
1 - 1
Llaneros FC
FT
Atletico FC
0 - 1
America de Cali
FT
Deportivo Capiata
Guarani
FT
Binacional
Universidad San Martin
FT
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Carabobo FC
Zulia
FT
Sporting Kansas City
CF Monterrey
FT
Hougang United FC
Home United FC
April 12
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Shanghai Shenhua
April 12
FT
Chiangmai FC
0 - 1
Chiangrai United
April 12
FT
Becamex Binh Duong
TP Ho Chi Minh
FT
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
0 - 0
Ha Noi TT
April 12
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dila Gori
FT
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi
April 12
FT
Sepidrood Rasht SC
Tractor Sazi Tabriz FC
FT
Padideh Khorasan FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Sepahan
Esteghlal
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
April 12
FT
Kedah
Terengganu
FT
Selangor
Perak
FT
AL Taawoun FC
AL Qadisiyah FC
FT
Ohud Medina
AL Fayha FC
FT
AL Ahli Saudi FC
AL Hilal Riyadh
FT
AL Wehda FC
AL Faisaly FC
FT
Dibba Al-Fujairah
Fujairah SC
FT
Baniyas SC
Sharjah Cultural Club
FT
Al-Wasl FC
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
FT
Emirates Club
Al-Dhafra
FT
Brisbane Roar FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
April 12
FT
Smouha SC
El Entag El Harby
FT
Chippa United FC
Bidvest Wits