23:57 - 11 Nov 2019 (Mon)
AET
Senegal
Tunisia
FT
Algeria
Nigeria
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Burghausen
FT
St. Mirren
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Tonga
Vanuatu
FT
San Antonio FC
Cardiff City
FT
Reutlingen
1. FC Köln
FT
Hartlepool United
Middlesbrough
FT
Santa Clara
Academico Viseu
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ipswich Town
FT
FC Emmen
Almere City FC
FT
Altach
Southampton
AP
SV Meppen
FC Utrecht *
FT
Derby County
Bristol City
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Norwich City
FT
Bradford City
Liverpool
FT
Genk
NK Lokomotiva
FT
Rangers
Marseille
Canc.
Rochdale
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Bologna
Rappresentativa Sciliar
FT
Fiorentina
Real Vicenza
FT
Verona
US Primiero
FT
Sion
0 - 0
Everton
FT
Wattenscheid
Schalke 04
FT
Torino
Merano
FT
FC Utrecht
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Lugano
Inter
FT
Clusone
Atalanta
FT
Ajax
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FT
Rapid Wien
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Famalicao
FT
Armenia U19
Spain U19
FT
Italy U19
Portugal U19
July 14
FT
SonderjyskE
Randers FC
FT
AC Horsens
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Lyngby
AaB
FT
OB
FC Koebenhavn
FT
Brondby IF
Silkeborg
July 14
FT
FK Haugesund
Tromsoe
FT
Mjoendalen
Odds Ballklubb
FT
Lillestroem
Stroemsgodset
July 14
FT
Haecken
Oerebro
FT
Oestersunds FK
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Djurgaarden
Malmoe FF
July 14
FT
GAIS
Dalkurd FF
FT
Norrby
Halmstads BK
FT
FC Lahti
Ilves
FT
IFK Mariehamn
KPV
July 14
FT
HK Kopavogs
KA Akureyri
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Opava
FT
Sparta Prague
Slovacko
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
CSKA Moscow
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Tambov
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Krasnodar
July 14
FT
NK Bravo
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
NK Celje
NS Mura
FT
Domzale
Rudar Velenje
July 14
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
FC FCSB
AFC Hermannstadt
FT
FK Arda Kurdzhali
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
Slavia Sofia
Vitosha Bistritsa
FT
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
July 14
FT
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Minsk
July 14
FT
FK Tukums 2000/TSS
Ventspils
FT
FK Smiltene
FK Liepaja
FT
SK Super Nova
Riga FC
FT
Valmiera FK
RFS
AP
Huracan
Godoy Cruz *
July 14
FT
Flamengo
Goias
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Internacional
FT
Cruzeiro
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
SC Corinthians SP
CSA AL
FT
Chapecoense AF
Atletico Mineiro MG
July 13
FT
Parana Clube PR
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Destroyers
Nacional Potosi
FT
Guabira
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Bolivar
Oriente Petrolero
FT
San Jose
Aurora
FT
Blooming
The Strongest
July 14
FT
Audax Italiano La Florida
0 - 0
Union San Felipe
FT
Deportes Iquique
Cobresal
FT
Club De Deportes Temuco Sadp
Universidad de Chile
FT
Union La Calera
Nublense
FT
CD Jaguares
U. M. Santa Marta
July 14
FT
CD Once Caldas
Atlético Nacional
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Santa Fe
FT
Millonarios
Envigado
FT
America de Cali
Alianza Petrolera
July 13
FT
LDU de Quito
Universidad Catolica
July 14
FT
CD Tecnico Universitario
CSD Independiente Del Valle
FT
Aucas
El Nacional
FT
Barcelona SC
CSD Macara
FT
Guayaquil City
Delfin
FT
Sol de America
Nacional Asuncion
July 14
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Libertad
FT
General Diaz
Olimpia
FT
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
July 14
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Union Comercio
FT
Deportivo Municipal
FBC Melgar
FT
Sport Boys Association
Alianza Lima
FT
Fenix
Rampla Juniors
FT
Plaza Colonia
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
River Plate
0 - 0
CA Progreso
FT
CA Penarol
Boston River
July 14
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa
FT
Montreal Impact
Toronto FC
FT
Orlando City
Columbus Crew
July 14
FT
Chicago Fire
FC Cincinnati
FT
Minnesota United
FC Dallas
FT
Real Salt Lake
Philadelphia Union
FT
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
Sporting Kansas City
FT
Portland Timbers
Colorado Rapids
FT
Seattle Sounders FC
Atlanta United Fc
FT
New York Red Bulls
New York City FC
July 13
FT
Charlotte Independence
Saint Louis FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
July 14
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
1 - 0
North Carolina FC
FT
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
FT
Austin Bold Fc
Orange County SC
FT
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
FT
Fresno Fc
New Mexico United
FT
Sacramento Republic FC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
1 - 1
Louisville City FC
July 14
FT
Forward Madison Fc
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
North Carolina Courage
Reign FC
July 14
FT
Houston Dash
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Portland Thorns
Orlando Pride
FT
York 9 FC
FC Edmonton
July 14
FT
FC Tokyo
Kawasaki Frontale
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Vissel Kobe
July 14
FT
FC Gifu
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
FC Machida Zelvia
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Warriors FC
July 14
FT
Changchun Yatai
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
FT
X. Tianshan Leopard
Meizhou Hakka FC
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FT
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Sichuan Longfor FC
Shanghai Shenxin
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Sangju Sangmu
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Seongnam FC
Daegu FC
FT
Bucheon FC
Ansan Greeners
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Daejeon Citizen FC
FT
Seoul E-Land FC
Gwangju FC
July 14
FT
Bangkok United
Trat FC
FT
Prachuap FC
Buriram United
FT
Suphanburi FC
Sukhothai FC
July 14
FT
Barito Putera
Bali United
FT
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
Taraz
FT
Kairat Almaty
Kaisar Kyzylorda
FT
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
Tobol Kostanay
July 14
FT
Global Cebu FC
Green Archers United
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
KMKM FC
FT
Ports
Maniema Union
Canc.
Ports
? - ?
Motema Pembe