03:15 - 21 Jan 2020 (Tue)
August 11, 2019
FT
Leicester City
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Newcastle United
Arsenal
FT
Manchester United
Chelsea
August 11, 2019
FT
Spezia
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
AET
Chievo *
Ravenna FC 1913
Canc.
Cosenza
? - ?
Monopoli
FT
Venezia
Catania
FT
Cittadella
Padova
FT
Benevento
Monza
FT
Empoli
Reggina
FT
Frosinone
Carrarese
FT
Perugia
Triestina
FT
Pescara
Mantova 1911
FT
Pordenone Calcio
FeralpiSalo
FT
Monopoli
1 - 0
Cosenza
FT
Trapani
Piacenza
FT
Cremonese
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Virtus Entella
Sudtirol
FT
Pisa
Potenza
FT
Livorno
0 - 1
Carpi
FT
Crotone
S.S. Arezzo
AET
SS Juve Stabia
Imolese Calcio *
FT
Salernitana
Catanzaro
August 11, 2019
FT
1. FC Saarbrücken
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
FC Oberneuland
SV Darmstadt 98
FT
FSV Salmrohr 1921
Holstein Kiel
AET
SV Rodinghausen
SC Paderborn 07 *
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
VfB Eichstatt
Hertha BSC
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Union Berlin
AET
Luebeck
FC St. Pauli *
FT
VfL Osnabrück
RasenBallsport Leipzig
AET
Chemnitzer FC
Hamburger SV *
FT
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
AET
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1. FC Köln *
August 11, 2019
FT
St.Pauli II
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Bremen II
FT
Hannoverscher Sc
Oldenburg
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Hannover 96 II
August 11, 2019
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
FC Koeln II
August 11, 2019
FT
Lille
Nantes
FT
Strasbourg
Metz
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Nimes
August 11, 2019
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Heracles
FT
RKC Waalwijk
AZ Alkmaar
FT
SC Heerenveen
Feyenoord
FT
FC Utrecht
PEC Zwolle
FT
PSV Eindhoven
ADO Den Haag
August 11, 2019
FT
St.Truiden
Standard Liege
FT
Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp
FT
Royal Excel Mouscron
Gent
FT
Lokeren
0 - 0
Lommel
August 11, 2019
FT
Boavista
Aves
FT
Maritimo
Sporting CP
Postp.
Rio Ave
? - ?
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FT
SC Braga
Moreirense
August 11, 2019
FT
Academica
Leixoes
FT
Feirense
Vilafranquense
FT
Penafiel
Academico Viseu
FT
Sporting Covilha
FC Porto B
FT
Benfica B
Estoril
August 11, 2019
FT
Rangers
Hibernian
FT
St. Mirren
Aberdeen
FT
Mexico
Uruguay
August 11, 2019
FT
Honduras
Argentina
August 11, 2019
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
Silkeborg
FT
AaB
Esbjerg FB
FT
AC Horsens
FC Midtjylland
FT
Hobro
Broendby IF
August 11, 2019
FT
BK Fremad Amager
0 - 0
Skive
FT
Fredericia
Naestved
FT
Kolding IF
FC Roskilde
FT
Viborg FF
0 - 0
HB Koege
FT
Nykoebing FC
Hvidovre IF
August 11, 2019
FT
BK Avarta
0 - 0
Bronshoj BK
FT
Slagelse BI
Skovshoved IF
August 11, 2019
FT
AB
Thisted
August 11, 2019
FT
Broendby
VSK Aarhus
August 11, 2019
FT
Mattersburg
Austria Wien
FT
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
SKN St. Poelten
August 11, 2019
FT
Ried
Amstetten
August 11, 2019
FT
Lugano
Sion
FT
Luzern
Thun
FT
FC Zuerich
Xamax
August 11, 2019
FT
Wil
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FT
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
August 11, 2019
FT
Lucan United
Killester United
FT
Collinstown
Galway United FC
FT
UCD
Letterkenny Rovers
FT
Maynooth University Town
Waterford FC
August 11, 2019
FT
AS Jeunesse Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FT
FC Differdange 03
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
FC Rodange 91
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
US Hostert
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
Una Strassen
CS Fola Esch
August 11, 2019
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovacko
FT
Jablonec
Opava
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Sparta Prague
August 11, 2019
FT
Zizkov
Vitkovice
FT
FC Vlasim
SK Lisen
August 11, 2019
FT
FK Pohronie
Spartak Trnava
August 11, 2019
FT
FC Arsenal Tula
FC Ufa
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
CSKA Moscow
PFC Sochi
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Spartak Moscow
August 11, 2019
FT
FC Kolos Kovalivka
Zorya Luhansk
FT
SC Dnipro-1
Desna
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Mariupol
August 11, 2019
FT
ŁKS Łódź
Piast Gliwice
FT
Cracovia
Korona Kielce
Postp.
Wisla Plock SA
? - ?
Legia Warsaw
August 11, 2019
FT
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Stal Mielec
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Warta Poznan
August 11, 2019
FT
Lech Poznan ll
SKRA Czestochowa
August 11, 2019
FT
Slaven
Hajduk Split
FT
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
August 11, 2019
FT
FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Beograd
FT
Proleter
FK Spartak Subotica
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina
August 11, 2019
FT
Domzale
NK Celje
FT
Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
August 11, 2019
FT
Debrecen
Kisvarda FC
FT
Paksi FC
Budapest Honved
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Fehervar FC
August 11, 2019
FT
Budaors
Vac FC
FT
Dorogi FC
MTK Budapest
FT
Soroksar SC
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FT
Szeged 2011
Haladas
FT
Aqvital FC Csakvar
Budafok
FT
BFC Siofok
Gyirmot
FT
FC Ajka
Kazincbarcikai BSC
FT
Gyori ETO
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
Canc.
Szolnok
Balmazujvaros
August 11, 2019
FT
CS Universitatea Craiova
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
FC FCSB
FC Voluntari
FT
FC Arda Kardzhali
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
PFC CSKA-Sofia
August 11, 2019
FT
FK Vitebsk
FK Gorodeya
FT
BATE Borisov
Energetik-BGU
FT
Dinamo Minsk
FC Minsk
August 11, 2019
FT
FK Liepaja
BFC Daugavpils
FT
RFS
Riga FC
August 11, 2019
AAW
FK Palanga
3 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
FT
Zalgiris Vilnius
FK Kauno Zalgiris
August 11, 2019
FT
Fc Npm Silmet
Tallinna FC Flora U19
August 11, 2019
FT
Dinamo-Auto
FC Sheriff
FT
Zimbru
Speranta
Postp.
Siroki Brijeg
? - ?
FK Sarajevo
August 11, 2019
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
Makedonija GjP
August 11, 2019
FT
Atletico Mineiro MG
Fluminense FC RJ
FT
Internacional
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Avai FC SC
Cruzeiro
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
CA Paranaense PR
FT
Palmeiras
Bahia
FT
Goias
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
August 11, 2019
FT
Ponte Preta
Guarani
FT
Criciuma
SC Recife PE
FT
Destroyers
Real Potosi
August 11, 2019
FT
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
FT
The Strongest
Royal Pari
FT
San Jose
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Blooming
Bolivar
August 10, 2019
FT
Envigado
Tolima
August 11, 2019
FT
Independiente Medellin
America de Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Patriotas
FT
CD Jaguares
Deportivo Pasto
FT
Atletico Huila
Millonarios
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Atletico Junior
FT
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
August 11, 2019
FT
Olimpia
Luqueno
FT
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
FT
CA Progreso
Danubio
FT
Plaza Colonia
0 - 0
Cerro
FT
Racing
Fenix
FT
Defensor Sporting
CA Penarol
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Lala FC
FT
Estudiantes Merida
0 - 0
Zamora FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Llaneros de Guanare
FT
Trujillanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
August 11, 2019
FT
Tigres UANL
Necaxa
FT
CD Guadalajara
Atletico San Luis
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
CF America
FT
Santos
Puebla FC
FT
Washington Spirit
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Orlando Pride
Houston Dash
August 11, 2019
FT
Portland Thorns
North Carolina Courage
FT
Reign FC
Utah Royals
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
LD Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Grecia
La U Universitarios
FT
Adr Jicaral
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Club Sport Herediano
FT
Guadalupe FC
Limon
FT
Municipal Limeno
Jocoro FC
FT
Independiente FC
CD FAS
FT
Alianza FC
CD Chalatenango
FT
CD Sonsonate
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Honduras Progreso
Real Espana
FT
Lobos UPNFM
Real de Minas
August 11, 2019
FT
CD Marathon
CD Olimpia
FT
CD Motagua
CD Real Sociedad
FT
Platense FC
CD Vida
August 11, 2019
FT
Palestine
Syrian Arab Republic
FT
Iraq
Yemen
August 11, 2019
FT
FC Gifu
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Montedio Yamagata
Albirex Niigata
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Kagoshima United
August 11, 2019
FT
Beijing Guoan
Guangzhou Evergrande
FT
Chongqing Lifan
Tianjin Tianhai
August 11, 2019
FT
Meizhou Hakka FC
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Zhejiang Greentown FC
Liaoning Hongyun
August 11, 2019
FT
Ulsan Hyundai
Daegu FC
FT
FC Seoul
0 - 0
Gangwon FC
FT
Pohang Steelers
1 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
August 11, 2019
FT
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Daejeon Citizen FC
FT
FC Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons
August 11, 2019
FT
Port FC
Muang Thong United
FT
Samut Prakan City
Chiangrai United
FT
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
Suphanburi FC
FT
Trat FC
Buriram United
FT
Aigle Noir
0 - 0
Gor Mahia
FT
Rayon Sports
Al Hilal Omdurman
FT
Buffles de Borgou
Kara
FT
SOA
0 - 0
Nouadhibou
FT
Atlabara
Al Ahly
FT
Cercle Mberi Sportif
0 - 0
Elect-Sport
FT
Fomboni Club
2 - 2
Cote d'Or
FT
Hafia FC
2 - 1
Etoile du Sahel
FT
LPRC Oilers
1 - 0
Generation Foot
FT
Matlama
0 - 2
Petro de Luanda
FT
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
Pamplemousses
FT
Tempete Mocaf
1 - 0
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FT
UMS de Loum
0 - 0
AS Vita Club
FT
Maranatha Fiokpo
LISCR
FT
Ben Guerdane
Amarat United
FT
Arta / SIHD
1 - 1
Al Khartoum Club
FT
Bolton City
3 - 1
Galaxy
FT
Fasil Ketema
Azam FC
FT
TS Galaxy FC
Louis Suns United
FT
Triangle United FC
Rukinzo
FT
USGN
Al-Ittihad
August 11, 2019
FT
Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows