00:02 - 22 Jan 2020 (Wed)
August 16, 2019
FT
Huddersfield Town
Fulham
August 16, 2019
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Barcelona
August 16, 2019
FT
Genoa
Imolese Calcio
August 16, 2019
FT
FC Bayern München
Hertha BSC
August 16, 2019
FT
Hamburger SV
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
SV Sandhausen
1. FC Nürnberg
August 16, 2019
FT
Chemnitzer FC
1. FC Magdeburg
August 16, 2019
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Rain AM Lech
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
SV Heimstetten
FT
FC Memmingen
Greuther Fuerth II
August 16, 2019
FT
TSV Havelse
BSV Rehden
FT
Werder Bremen II
Wolfsburg II
August 16, 2019
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
August 16, 2019
FT
Oberhausen
Fortuna Köln
August 16, 2019
FT
1. Ffc Frankfurt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
August 16, 2019
FT
Lyon
Angers
August 16, 2019
FT
Nancy
Le Mans
FT
Lorient
Sochaux
FT
Grenoble
Troyes
FT
Chateauroux
AC Ajaccio
FT
Paris FC
Niort
FT
Caen
Chambly
FT
Orleans
Clermont Foot
FT
Valenciennes
Rodez
August 16, 2019
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Pau
Quevilly
FT
SC Toulon
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Laval
Cholet
FT
Avranches
FC Bastia Borgo
FT
Concarneau
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
FT
Creteil
Boulogne
FT
Dunkerque
AS Beziers
August 16, 2019
FT
Vitesse
PEC Zwolle
August 16, 2019
FT
Almere City FC
Jong PSV
FT
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
FT
FC Eindhoven
FC Dordrecht
FT
FC Volendam
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
MVV Maastricht
De Graafschap
FT
NAC Breda
Helmond Sport
FT
Cambuur
Go Ahead Eagles
August 16, 2019
FT
Club Brugge
Eupen
FT
OH Leuven
Beerschot
August 16, 2019
FT
Famalicao
Rio Ave
August 16, 2019
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
August 16, 2019
FT
Randers FC
FC Koebenhavn
FT
FC Nordsjaelland
OB
August 16, 2019
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Nykoebing FC
FT
HB Koege
Kolding IF
FT
Skive
Viborg FF
August 16, 2019
FT
Bronshoj BK
HIK Hellerup
FT
FC Helsingoer
BK Avarta
August 16, 2019
FT
AC Oulu
FC KTP
FT
Musan Salama
AC Kajaani
August 16, 2019
FT
BW Linz
Austria Wien (A)
FT
FC Liefering
SV Horn
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Amstetten
Dornbirn
FT
SV Lafnitz
Ried
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FC Juniors OO
August 16, 2019
FT
Concordia Basel
Lugano
FT
Etoile Carouge
0 - 1
Young Boys
August 16, 2019
FT
Denizlispor
Galatasaray
August 16, 2019
FT
Giresunspor
Menemen Belediye Spor
August 16, 2019
FT
Aberystwyth
Carmarthen
FT
Airbus UK Broughton FC
Bala Town FC
FT
Newtown
0 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
Penybont FC
Barry Town United FC
August 16, 2019
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slavia Prague
August 16, 2019
FT
Usti nad Labem
Pardubice
August 16, 2019
FT
FC Orenburg
PFC Sochi
August 16, 2019
FT
Znamya
0 - 0
Leningradets
FT
Veles Moscow
Luki-Energiya
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg II
FT
FC Dolgoprudny
Rodina
FT
Torpedo Vladimir
Kolomna
FT
Murom
Olimp Khimki
August 16, 2019
FT
Khimki 2
Kaluga
FT
Strogino
Salyut Belgorod
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
FC Ufa II
Lada SOK
FT
Zvezda Perm
NoSta
FT
Tyumen
Akron Tolyatti
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
FT
KamAZ
FC Chelyabinsk
August 16, 2019
FT
FK Makhachkala
SKA Rostov
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Druzhba
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Urozhay
FT
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
FC Volgar
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Krasnodar 3
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dinamo
August 16, 2019
FT
Wisla Krakow
ŁKS Łódź
August 16, 2019
FT
Odra Opole
OKS Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Puszcza Niepolomice
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
GKS Tychy
FT
Stal Mielec
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Termalica Nieciecza
August 16, 2019
Postp.
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Inter Zapresic
FT
Inter Zapresic
Dinamo Zagreb
August 16, 2019
FT
Vozdovac
Javor
August 16, 2019
FT
AFC Hermannstadt
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FT
Chindia Targoviste
Dinamo Bucuresti
FT
Slavia Sofia
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT
Etar
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
August 16, 2019
FT
Energetik-BGU
Gomel
FT
Neman Grodno
Isloch
August 16, 2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
FT
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 0
All Boys
August 16, 2019
FT
Figueirense FC SC
Ponte Preta
FT
Londrina EC PR
Criciuma
FT
Oriente Petrolero
Real Potosi
August 16, 2019
FT
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Atlético Nacional
FT
Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
FT
Real Garcilaso
Carlos Mannucci
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
C.S. Cartagines
FT
Once Deportivo
Independiente FC
FT
CD FAS
Isidro Metapan
August 16, 2019
FT
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
August 16, 2019
FT
Keshla FK
Qarabag FK
August 16, 2019
FT
Bhayangkara FC
Perseru Badak Lampung
FT
Semen Padang
PSIS
FT
Madura United
Persija Jakarta
August 16, 2019
FT
Persis Solo
PSIM Yogyakarta
FT
Dekedaha
0 - 7
El Zamalek
August 16, 2019
FT
MC Alger
AS Ain Mlila