03:19 - 21 Jan 2020 (Tue)
August 17, 2019
FT
Arsenal
Burnley
FT
Aston Villa
AFC Bournemouth
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
West Ham United
FT
Everton
Watford
FT
Norwich City
Newcastle United
FT
Southampton
Liverpool
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
August 17, 2019
FT
Barnsley
Charlton Athletic
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
FT
Brentford
Hull City
FT
Bristol City
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Luton Town
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Nottingham Forest
Birmingham City
FT
Stoke City
Derby County
FT
Swansea City
Preston North End
FT
Wigan Athletic
Leeds United
August 17, 2019
FT
Sunderland
Portsmouth
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
FT
Blackpool
Oxford United
FT
Burton Albion
Rotherham United
Canc.
Bury
Gillingham
FT
Coventry City
Bristol Rovers
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
FT
Lincoln City
Southend United
FT
Peterborough United
Ipswich Town
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Milton Keynes Dons
August 17, 2019
FT
Bradford City
Oldham Athletic
FT
Carlisle United
Mansfield Town
FT
Colchester United
Cambridge United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Walsall
FT
Exeter City
Swindon Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Grimsby Town
FT
Leyton Orient
Stevenage
FT
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Salford City
Port Vale
FT
Scunthorpe United
Crawley Town
August 17, 2019
FT
AFC Fylde
Woking
FT
Aldershot Town
FC Halifax Town
FT
Barnet
Chesterfield
FT
Boreham Wood
Sutton United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Harrogate Town
FT
Dover Athletic
Torquay United
FT
Hartlepool United
Bromley
FT
Maidenhead United
Chorley
FT
Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Stockport County
Eastleigh
FT
Barrow
Yeovil Town
August 17, 2019
FT
Alfreton Town
Bradford PA
FT
Blyth Spartans
Hereford
FT
Boston United
Guiseley
FT
Brackley Town
Altrincham
FT
Chester FC
Gloucester City
FT
Curzon
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Darlington
Southport
FT
Farsley Celtic
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Kettering Town
Gateshead
FT
Telford
King's Lynn Town
FT
York City
Leamington
August 17, 2019
FT
Bath City
0 - 0
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Braintree Town
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Concord Rangers
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Billericay
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Chelmsford
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Wealdstone
FT
Hungerford Town
Chippenham Town
FT
Maidstone United
Slough Town
FT
St.Albans
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Welling United
Oxford City
FT
Weymouth
Dartford
August 17, 2019
FT
Celta Vigo
Real Madrid
FT
Valencia
Real Sociedad
FT
Mallorca
Eibar
FT
Leganes
Osasuna
FT
Villarreal
Granada
August 17, 2019
FT
Lugo
Extremadura
FT
Racing Santander
Malaga
FT
Almeria
Albacete
FT
Elche
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Rayo Vallecano
CD Mirandes
FT
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
August 17, 2019
FT
Parma
Venezia
August 17, 2019
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Augsburg
FT
Freiburg
Mainz 05
FT
Wolfsburg
1. FC Köln
FT
Werder Bremen
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Schalke 04
August 17, 2019
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hannover 96
FT
VfB Stuttgart
FC St. Pauli
August 17, 2019
FT
Hansa Rostock
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
SpVgg Unterhaching
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
Preußen Münster
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FC Ingolstadt 04
FT
MSV Duisburg
FSV Zwickau
FT
TSV 1860 München
SV Meppen
August 17, 2019
FT
Nuernberg II
SpVgg Bayreuth
FT
FV Illertissen
Türkgücü München
FT
VfR Garching
Burghausen
August 17, 2019
FT
Hamburger SV II
Hannoverscher Sc
FT
Heider SV
Hannover 96 II
FT
Luebeck
St.Pauli II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
0 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
August 17, 2019
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
Berliner AK 07
FT
VSG Altglienicke
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
BFC Dynamo
FT
1 FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
August 17, 2019
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0 - 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
Freiburg II
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FT
TSG Balingen
1. FC Saarbrücken
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
SSV Ulm 1846
FT
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FC Giessen
August 17, 2019
Postp.
Borussia Dortmund II
? - ?
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FT
FC Koeln II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Canc.
SG Wattenscheid 09
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Verl
FT
SV Rodinghausen
ROT Weiss Essen
FT
TUS Haltern
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
VfB Homberg
Wuppertal
FT
Bonner SC
FC Schalke 04 II
August 17, 2019
FT
FF Usv Jena
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
FC Bayern Munich
August 17, 2019
FT
Nantes
Marseille
FT
Bordeaux
Montpellier
FT
Metz
Monaco
FT
Toulouse
Dijon
FT
Nimes
Nice
FT
Amiens
Lille
August 17, 2019
FT
Lens
Le Havre
August 17, 2019
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Red Star
August 17, 2019
FT
ADO Den Haag
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
VVV-Venlo
Ajax Amsterdam
FT
FC Emmen
SC Heerenveen
August 17, 2019
FT
Kortrijk
Anderlecht
FT
KV Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
FT
Waasland-Beveren
Genk
FT
Lommel
Royal Excelsior Virton
FT
Westerlo
Roeselare
August 17, 2019
FT
Moreirense
Gil Vicente FC
FT
Belenenses SAD
Benfica
FT
FC Porto
Vitoria de Setubal
August 17, 2019
FT
Academico Viseu
Academica
FT
Oliveirense
Sporting Covilha
FT
Casa Pia AC
Penafiel
FT
Chaves
Mafra
August 17, 2019
FT
Airdrieonians
Clyde
FT
Falkirk
Montrose
FT
Peterhead
Dumbarton
FT
Stranraer
Raith Rovers
August 17, 2019
FT
Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers
FT
Brechin City
Queen's Park
FT
Cove Rangers
Cowdenbeath
FT
Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion
FT
Elgin City
Stenhousemuir
August 17, 2019
AET
Celtic
Dunfermline Athletic
FT
Forfar Athletic
Livingston
AET
Hibernian
Greenock Morton
AET
Kilmarnock
Hamilton Academical
AET
Partick Thistle
Ross County
August 17, 2019
FT
FA 2000
Vanloese IF
FT
BK Frem
Slagelse BI
FT
Skovshoved IF
Hilleroed Fodbold
August 17, 2019
FT
Brabrand
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Dalum IF
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
FT
Middelfart BK
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FT
Naesby BK
Vejgaard Bk
FT
Jammerbugt FC
AB
August 17, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
KoldingQ
FT
Farum BK
VSK Aarhus
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
Odense Q
August 17, 2019
FT
FF Jaro
EIF
August 17, 2019
FT
LASK
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Salzburg
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Mattersburg
August 17, 2019
14:00
FC Red Star Zh
? - ?
Wil
FT
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FT
Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT
SC YF Juventus
Winterthur
FT
FC Altstatten
FC Bassecourt
FT
FC Black Stars
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Echallens Region
Servette
AET
FC Rothorn
1 - 1
FC Sursee
FT
FC Seefeld Zh
Grasshoppers
FT
Pully Football
FC Basel 1893
FT
AC Taverne
SC Kriens
FT
FC Allschwil
Sion
AET
FC Bulle
Chiasso
FT
FC Muri
FC Rapperswil Jona
FT
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FT
FC Rotkreuz
0 - 2
FC Freienbach
FT
FC Saxon Sports
FC Spiez
FT
Fc Iliria
Lausanne
FT
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Bellinzona
FT
FC Monthey
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
FC Mutschellen
FC Stade Nyonnais
August 17, 2019
FT
Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
FT
Kayserispor
Alanyaspor
FT
Sivasspor
Besiktas
August 17, 2019
FT
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Bursaspor
FT
Adana Demirspor
Balikesirspor
FT
Osmanlispor FK
Boluspor
August 17, 2019
FT
Connah's Quay
Cardiff Met University
August 17, 2019
FT
Cliftonville
Crusaders
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
FT
Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Institute
Carrick Rangers
FT
Larne
Ballymena United
FT
Linfield
Coleraine
August 17, 2019
FT
F91 Dudelange
AS Jeunesse Esch
August 17, 2019
FT
Slovacko
Pribram
FT
Opava
FC Fastav Zlin
FT
Bohemians 1905
Sigma Olomouc
August 17, 2019
FT
Sokolov
FC Vlasim
FT
Dukla Praha
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT
Trinec
Hradec Kralove
FT
MFK Chrudim
Zizkov
FT
Vitkovice
SK Prostejov
FT
SK Lisen
0 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
August 17, 2019
FT
Spartak Trnava
Trencin
FT
Zlate Moravce
FK Pohronie
FT
FK Senica
Ruzomberok
FT
Zilina
Nitra
FT
SKF Sered
Slovan Bratislava
August 17, 2019
FT
Ural
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
FC Tambov
FC Krasnodar
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
August 17, 2019
FT
Dinamo Barnaul
Zenit Irkutsk
FT
Novosibirsk FK
Sakhalin
FT
Irtysh
FC Chita
August 17, 2019
FT
Vorskla Poltava
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Desna
FC Kolos Kovalivka
August 17, 2019
FT
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Cracovia
FT
Arka Gdynia
Lech Poznan
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Gornik Zabrze
August 17, 2019
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Miedz Legnica
FT
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznan
FT
Wigry Suwalki
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
GKS Belchatow
August 17, 2019
FT
Blekitni Stargard
GKS Katowice
FT
SKRA Czestochowa
Polkowice
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Resovia
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Lech Poznan ll
FT
KS Legionovia Legionowo
Garbarnia
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Olimpia Elblag
Widzew Lodz
August 17, 2019
FT
NK Varazdin
NK Lokomotiva
FT
NK Istra 1961
Slaven
August 17, 2019
FT
FK Indjija
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
Cukaricki
Proleter
FT
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
FK Red Star Belgrade
August 17, 2019
FT
NK Tabor Sezana
NK Triglav Kranj
FT
NK Celje
Maribor
August 17, 2019
FT
Debrecen
Zalaegerszeg TE
FT
Budapest Honved
Kisvarda FC
FT
Fehervar FC
Diosgyori VTK
FT
Ferencvaros
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT
Mezokovesd SE
Puskas FC Academy
FT
Ujpest FC
Paksi FC
August 17, 2019
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
FT
Beroe
PFK Botev Plovdiv
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
August 17, 2019
FT
Slavia Mozyr
Dnyapro Mogilev
FT
FC Minsk
Torpedo Zhodino
AAW
FC Torpedo Minsk
0 - 3
FK Vitebsk
August 17, 2019
FT
Valmiera FK/BJSS
FK Jelgava
FT
BFC Daugavpils
FK Spartaks
August 17, 2019
FT
FK Kauno Zalgiris
FK Riteriai
August 17, 2019
FT
Speranta
Codru
FT
Zimbru
Dinamo-Auto
FT
FK Zvijezda 09
Celik Zenica
FT
Velez Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
FT
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
FK Zeljeznicar
FK Sloboda Tuzla
August 17, 2019
FT
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
Shkupi
AP
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Hadera *
FT
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Haifa
FT
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Haifa
August 16, 2019
FT
Argentinos Juniors
Banfield
August 17, 2019
FT
Talleres
CA Central Cordoba SE
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Union
FT
San Lorenzo
Rosario Central
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
River Plate
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Temperley
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Club Atletico Estudiantes
FT
Atlanta
Independiente Rivadavia
FT
Belgrano
San Martin San Juan
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Sarmiento
0 - 0
Santamarina
FT
Villa Dalmine
Instituto
August 17, 2019
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Internacional
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Botafogo FR RJ
FT
CA Paranaense PR
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
Flamengo
August 16, 2019
FT
Londrina EC PR
Criciuma
August 17, 2019
FT
Guarani
Vila Nova
FT
Sao Bento
Parana Clube PR
FT
SC Recife PE
Botafogo FC SP
FT
America MG
Cuiaba EC MT
FT
Always Ready
Destroyers
FT
Royal Pari
Nacional Potosi
August 17, 2019
FT
Patriotas
Envigado
FT
Millonarios
La Equidad
FT
America de Cali
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Cucuta
CD Jaguares
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
General Diaz
August 17, 2019
FT
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
FT
Deportivo Santani
Sol de America
FT
Universitario de Deportes
CD Usmp
FT
Pirata FC
Union Comercio
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
FBC Melgar
FT
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
FT
Cerro Largo
Cerro
FT
Danubio
Boston River
FT
Fenix
Plaza Colonia
FT
Nacional
River Plate
Canc.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
FT
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Lala FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Mineros De Guayana
Zamora FC
August 17, 2019
FT
Puebla FC
CF Pachuca
FT
Atlas FC
Cruz Azul
FT
Atletico San Luis
Tigres UANL
FT
Orlando Pride
Utah Royals
FT
Limon
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
El Vencedor
CD FAS
FT
CD Aguila
Jocoro FC
FT
Iztapa
CSD Municipal
August 17, 2019
FT
Cavalry FC
0 - 0
FC Edmonton
FT
York 9 FC
Pacific FC
FT
Valour FC
Forge FC
August 17, 2019
FT
Mito Hollyhock
Kyoto Sanga FC
FT
Tochigi SC
0 - 0
Machida Zelvia
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Gifu
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Tokushima Vortis
FT
FC Ryukyu
Yokohama FC
FT
Kagoshima United
Ehime FC
FT
Albirex Niigata
Fagiano Okayama
August 17, 2019
FT
Warriors FC
Home United FC
August 17, 2019
FT
Beijing Sport University FC
Changchun Yatai
FT
Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
Nantong Zhiyun
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Shaanxi Changan
FT
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Qingdao Huanghai FC
August 17, 2019
FT
Gangwon FC
Suwon Bluewings
FT
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
FC Seoul
FT
Daegu FC
Gyeongnam FC
August 17, 2019
FT
Gwangju FC
1 - 1
Busan I'Park
FT
Suwon FC
Ansan Greeners
August 17, 2019
FT
Prachuap FC
Bangkok United
FT
Buriram United
Ratchaburi FC
FT
Chainat FC
Samut Prakan City
FT
Chiangrai United
Sukhothai FC
August 17, 2019
FT
FK Gabala
FK Sumgayit
August 17, 2019
FT
MC Oran
USM Bel Abbes