12:11 - 26 Feb 2020 (Wed)
September 10, 2019
FT
England
Kosovo
FT
Montenegro
Czech Republic
September 10, 2019
FT
Lithuania
Portugal
FT
Luxembourg
Serbia
September 10, 2019
FT
Albania
Iceland
FT
France
Andorra
FT
Moldova
Turkey
FT
Guam
Philippines
FT
Maldives
China
FT
Chinese Taipei
Nepal
FT
Kuwait
Australia
FT
Cambodia
Bahrain
FT
Hong Kong
Iran
FT
Singapore
Palestine
FT
Yemen
Saudi Arabia
FT
Afghanistan
Bangladesh
FT
Qatar
India
FT
Mongolia
Tajikistan
FT
Myanmar
Japan
FT
Indonesia
Thailand
FT
Malaysia
UAE
FT
Sri Lanka
North Korea
FT
Turkmenistan
South Korea
FT
Malawi
Botswana
FT
Eswatini
Djibouti
FT
Zimbabwe
Somalia
FT
Mozambique
Mauritius
FT
Angola
Gambia
FT
Rwanda
Seychelles
FT
Togo
Comoros
FT
Guinea-Bissau
Sao Tome and Principe
FT
Namibia
Eritrea
FT
Sudan
Chad
September 10, 2019
AP
Grimsby Town *
Macclesfield Town
September 10, 2019
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Blyth Spartans
September 10, 2019
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
Cuba
Canada
FT
Trinidad and Tobago
Martinique
FT
Haiti
Curacao
FT
Montserrat
Saint Lucia
FT
Dominican Republic
El Salvador
FT
Guyana
Jamaica
FT
Turks and Caicos Islands
Guadeloupe
September 10, 2019
FT
Italy U21
Luxembourg U21
FT
Sweden U21
Ireland U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Azerbaijan U21
Georgia U21
FT
Liechtenstein U21
Switzerland U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Greece U21
Lithuania U21
FT
Croatia U21
Scotland U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Poland U21
Estonia U21
FT
Serbia U21
Latvia U21
FT
Bulgaria U21
Russia U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Kazakhstan U21
Israel U21
FT
North Macedonia U21
Faroe Islands U21
FT
Spain U21
Montenegro U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Belarus U21
Portugal U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Cyprus U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Ukraine U21
Malta U21
FT
Finland U21
Northern Ireland U21
FT
Denmark U21
Romania U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Belgium U21
0 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
FT
Wales U21
Germany U21
September 10, 2019
FT
Middelfart
Skive
FT
Varde
Thisted
FT
B 1908
Hvidovre
FT
FC Soenderborg
Viborg
FT
Vendsyssel FF
Vejle Boldklub
September 10, 2019
AET
Kars 36 Spor
Pazarspor *
FT
Kemerspor 2003
2 - 0
Karaman Belediyespor
FT
Yeni Orduspor Kulubu
Fatsa Belediyespor
FT
1877 Alemdag Spor
2 - 0
Catalcaspor
FT
Kocaelispor
Golcukspor
FT
Icel Idmanyurdu Spor
1 - 0
Serik Belediyespor
September 10, 2019
FT
Connah's Quay
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
TNS
Newtown
September 10, 2019
FT
Hlucin
Vitkovice
September 10, 2019
FT
FK Predmier
Liptovsky Mikulas
FT
MSK Fomat Martin
Ruzomberok
FT
PSC Pezinok
FK Senica
FT
Tj Velke Lovce
Nitra
AP
Slavia Tu Kosice *
Zemplin Michalovce
FT
Fk Salkova
Trencin
September 10, 2019
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Veles Moscow
September 10, 2019
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Lada SOK
September 10, 2019
FT
CS Crisul Chisineu Cris
UTA Batrana Doamna
FT
CSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii
Ripensia Timisoara
FT
Flacara Moreni
CS Mioveni
FT
Foresta Suceava
Aerostar Bacau
FT
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
Turnu Magurele
FT
Sanatatea Cluj
Comuna Recea
AET
Vedita Colonesti
1 - 2
FC U Craiova 1948 SA
September 9, 2019
FT
Santamarina
Brown de Adrogue
September 10, 2019
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Quilmes
September 10, 2019
FT
CRB
Gremio Esportivo Brasil RS
September 10, 2019
FT
Patriotas
La Equidad
September 10, 2019
AP
CS 2 De Mayo
Guairena Fc *
FT
Luqueno
Nacional Asuncion