11:06 - 17 Sep 2019 (Tue)
September 14
FT
Liverpool
Newcastle United
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Burnley
FT
Manchester United
Leicester City
FT
Sheffield United
Southampton
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Crystal Palace
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Chelsea
FT
Norwich City
Manchester City
September 14
FT
Fulham
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Millwall
FT
Charlton Athletic
Birmingham City
FT
Hull City
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Reading
FT
Preston North End
Brentford
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Luton Town
FT
Stoke City
Bristol City
FT
Swansea City
Nottingham Forest
September 14
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
FT
Blackpool
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Burton Albion
Coventry City
Canc.
Bury
Portsmouth
FT
Gillingham
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Ipswich Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Lincoln City
Bristol Rovers
FT
Oxford United
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Rochdale
FT
Rotherham United
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Southend United
Fleetwood Town
September 14
FT
Crawley Town
Mansfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Cambridge United
FT
Exeter City
Leyton Orient
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Colchester United
FT
Northampton Town
Newport County
FT
Oldham Athletic
Grimsby Town
FT
Port Vale
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Salford City
Cheltenham Town
FT
Scunthorpe United
Morecambe
FT
Stevenage
Carlisle United
FT
Swindon Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Walsall
Bradford City
September 14
FT
Barnet
Maidenhead United
FT
Barrow
Solihull Moors
FT
Chesterfield
Torquay United
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Hartlepool United
FT
Dover Athletic
Chorley
FT
Eastleigh
Bromley
FT
Harrogate Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Notts County
FC Halifax Town
FT
Stockport County
Aldershot Town
FT
Woking
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Yeovil Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Wrexham
Sutton United
FT
Bradford PA
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
Curzon
Brackley Town
FT
Darlington
York City
FT
Gateshead
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Hereford
FT
Kettering Town
Alfreton Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
FT
King's Lynn Town
Gloucester City
FT
Leamington
Farsley Celtic
FT
Southport
Blyth Spartans
FT
Telford
Chester FC
FT
Bath City
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chelmsford
Chippenham Town
FT
Concord Rangers
Dartford
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Maidstone United
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Hungerford Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Braintree Town
FT
Oxford City
Billericay
FT
Slough Town
Hampton & Richmond
FT
St.Albans
Weymouth
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Welling United
Wealdstone
FT
Portsmouth
Norwich City Academy
September 14
FT
Real Madrid
Levante
FT
Leganes
Villarreal
FT
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
September 14
FT
CD Mirandes
Malaga
FT
Numancia
SD Huesca
FT
Las Palmas
Almeria
FT
Cadiz
Girona
FT
Ponferradina
Alcorcon
September 14
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
UP Langreo
September 14
FT
SD Amorebieta
Osasuna B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Valladolid B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Guijuelo
Alaves B
FT
SD Leioa
Barakaldo
FT
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
September 14
FT
Barcelona B
AE Prat
FT
Llagostera
Villarreal B
FT
Valencia B
La Nucia
September 14
FT
Villarrubia CF
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Logrono
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
CD Tacon
Huelva
September 14
FT
Fiorentina
Juventus
FT
Napoli
Sampdoria
FT
Inter
Udinese
September 14
FT
Cittadella
Trapani
FT
Ascoli
Livorno
FT
Perugia
SS Juve Stabia
FT
Virtus Entella
Frosinone
FT
Venezia
Chievo
September 14
FT
Monza
Pro Vercelli
September 14
FT
Gubbio
Alma Juventus Fano
September 14
FT
Casertana FC
Rieti
September 14
FT
1. FC Köln
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
FT
Mainz 05
Hertha BSC
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FC Bayern München
September 14
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Holstein Kiel
FT
Hannover 96
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
SSV Jahn Regensburg
VfB Stuttgart
September 14
FT
FSV Zwickau
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Preußen Münster
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
FC Bayern München II
FT
SV Meppen
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Würzburger Kickers
FT
TSV 1860 München
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
September 14
FT
FV Illertissen
Burghausen
FT
SV Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen
VfB Eichstatt
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth *
TSV Aubstadt
FT
TSV Buchbach
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
VfR Garching
SV Schalding-Heining
September 14
FT
Hamburger SV II
Werder Bremen II
FT
Heider SV
TSV Havelse
FT
BSV SW Rehden
Luebeck
FT
Wolfsburg II
SSV Jeddeloh II
September 14
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
FT
FK 03 Pirmasens
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
VfR Aalen
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
TSG Balingen
Freiburg II
FT
TSV Steinbach 1921
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
September 14
FT
FC Koeln II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Bonner SC
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
TUS Haltern
SV Rodinghausen
September 14
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Strasbourg
FT
Dijon
Nimes
FT
Bordeaux
Metz
FT
Montpellier
Nice
FT
Brest
Rennes
September 14
FT
Clermont Foot
Lorient
September 14
FT
Bordeaux
Montpellier
FT
Guingamp
ASJ Soyaux
FT
Marseille
Reims
FT
Paris FC
Metz
September 14
FT
AZ Alkmaar
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
SC Heerenveen
FT
VVV-Venlo
FC Groningen
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Emmen
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Vitesse
September 14
FT
TOP Oss
Go Ahead Eagles
September 14
FT
Oostende
Standard Liege
FT
Eupen
Zulte Waregem
FT
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
FT
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
FT
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 1
OH Leuven
FT
Beerschot
2 - 0
Lommel
September 14
FT
Famalicao
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Benfica
Gil Vicente FC
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Aves
September 14
FT
Estoril
FC Porto B
FT
Varzim
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Feirense
Chaves
FT
Farense
Vilafranquense
September 14
FT
Hamilton Academical
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
FT
Hearts
Motherwell
FT
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
FT
Rangers
Livingston
FT
Ross County
St. Mirren
September 14
FT
Ayr United
Dundee United
FT
Dundee FC
Alloa Athletic
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Inverness CT
FT
Queen of South
Greenock Morton
September 14
FT
Clyde
Stranraer
FT
Dumbarton
Airdrieonians
FT
Falkirk
Forfar Athletic
FT
Montrose
East Fife
FT
Raith Rovers
Peterhead
September 14
FT
Brechin City
Cove Rangers
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Queen's Park
Albion Rovers
FT
Stenhousemuir
Cowdenbeath
FT
Stirling Albion
Elgin City
September 14
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Viborg FF
FT
Vanloese IF
BK Avarta
FT
FA 2000
Hilleroed Fodbold
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
0 - 0
Skovshoved IF
FT
Broenshoej BK
FC Helsingoer
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Naesby BK
FT
Aarhus Fremad
Middelfart BK
FT
Brabrand
AB
FT
Dalum IF
Ringkobing IF
September 14
FT
Farum BK
KoldingQ
FT
Odense Q
VSK Aarhus
September 14
FT
Rosenborg BK
Lillestroem
September 14
FT
Kongsvinger
Aalesund
September 14
FT
Oerebro
GIF Sundsvall
FT
Oestersunds FK
Kalmar FF
September 14
FT
Oergryte IS
Trelleborgs FF
FT
Oesters IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
FT
Syrianska
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Kristianstads DFF
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
FC Lahti
RoPS
September 14
FT
AC Kajaani
FC KTP
FT
AC Oulu
0 - 0
TPS
FT
EIF
TPV Tampere
FT
FF Jaro
Haka
FT
MYPA
Musan Salama
September 14
FT
Salzburg
Hartberg
FT
Sturm Graz
LASK
FT
Mattersburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
September 14
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK
FT
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
September 14
FT
Atromitos
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
FT
OFI Crete
Panetolikos
FT
Olympiacos
Volos Nps
September 14
FT
Aetos Orfanou
Thesprotos FC
AET
Elassona
0 - 1
Aspropyrgos Enosis
September 14
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Sivasspor
FT
Antalyaspor
Kayserispor
FT
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
Besiktas
September 14
FT
Keciorengucu
Erzurum BB
FT
Altinordu Fk
Eskisehirspor
FT
Boluspor
Altay Izmir
September 14
FT
Longford Town
Bray Wanderers
September 14
AET
Derry City
Dundalk FC *
September 14
FT
Airbus UK Broughton
Barry Town
FT
Caernarfon
Penybont
FT
Cefn Druids AFC
Carmarthen
FT
Newtown
Bala Town
September 14
FT
Institute
Larne
FT
Ballymena United
Coleraine
FT
Crusaders
Glenavon
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Cliftonville
FT
Linfield
Glentoran
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Carrick Rangers
September 14
FT
APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol
FT
Apollon Limassol
Pafos FC
September 14
FT
Afturelding
Vikingur Olafsvik
FT
Fjoelnir
Leiknir Reykjavik
FT
Fram Reykjavik
Thor Akureyri
FT
Haukar
Keflavik
FT
Magni
Throttur Reykjavik
FT
Njardvik
Grotta
September 14
FT
Vikingur Reykjavik
FH Hafnarfjordur
September 14
FT
US Hostert
F91 Dudelange
September 14
FT
Slovan Liberec
Teplice
FT
Mlada Boleslav
Pribram
FT
Slavia Prague
Slovacko
September 14
FT
Pardubice
Dukla Praha
FT
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
Trinec
FT
FC Zbrojovka Brno
SK Lisen
FT
SK Prostejov
FK Varnsdorf
September 14
FT
FK Pohronie
Nitra
FT
Zlate Moravce
Zilina
FT
FK Senica
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FT
Ruzomberok
SKF Sered
FT
Zemplin Michalovce
Trencin
September 14
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Ural
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
September 14
FT
FC Luch Vladivostok
0 - 0
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
Tom Tomsk
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
Mordovya
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Khimki
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
Torpedo Moscow
FC Krasnodar-2
September 14
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Rodina
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Olimp Khimki
FT
Murom
Pskov 747
September 14
FT
Kaluga
Dinamo Briansk
FT
Khimik-Arsenal
Sokol Saratov
FT
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Strogino
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
FC Ryazan
Ararat Moscow
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
Salyut Belgorod
September 14
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Legion Dinamo
FT
FK Makhachkala
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
FT
Inter Cherkessk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Krasnodar 3
FT
Druzhba
SKA Rostov
FT
FC Volgar
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
Urozhay
Biolog Novokubansk
September 14
FT
Oleksandriya
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Karpaty Lviv
Vorskla Poltava
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Zorya Luhansk
September 14
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
MZKS Arka Gdynia
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Lech Poznan
FT
Korona Kielce
Wisla Krakow
September 14
Postp.
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice
FT
Radomiak Radom
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
FT
GKS Tychy
Wigry Suwalki
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie
Chrobry Glogow
FT
Termalica Nieciecza
Warta Poznan
September 14
FT
Elana Torun
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Stal Rzeszow
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Resovia
SKRA Czestochowa
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Blekitni Stargard
FT
GKS Katowice
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Widzew Lodz
Garbarnia
September 14
FT
Inter Zapresic
Slaven
FT
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva
September 14
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
FK Indjija
FT
Javor
Rad Beograd
FT
FK Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac
FT
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
FT
Proleter
FK Partizan
September 14
FT
Maribor
Aluminij
September 14
FT
Budapest Honved
Fehervar FC
FT
Diosgyori VTK
Zalaegerszeg TE
FT
Kisvarda FC
Mezokovesd SE
FT
Puskas FC Academy
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FT
Ujpest FC
Debrecen
FT
Paksi FC
Ferencvaros
September 14
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC Botosani
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
FT
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Etar
September 14
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Neman Grodno
FT
Dinamo Brest
FC Minsk
AAW
Dnyapro Mogilev
3 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
FT
BATE Borisov
FK Gorodeya
September 14
FT
Ventspils
FK Jelgava
FT
BFC Daugavpils
Valmiera FK *
FT
Riga FC
FS Metta/LU
September 14
FT
FK Palanga
FK Kauno Zalgiris
AAW
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Riteriai
September 14
FT
FC Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
FT
FCI Levadia
Tulevik Viljandi
FT
Nomme JK Kalju
Narva Trans
September 14
FT
Codru
Zimbru
FT
CS Petrocub
0 - 0
FC Sheriff
FT
FK Radnik Bijeljina
Hsk Zrinjski Mostar
FT
Celik Zenica
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FT
Velez Mostar
FK Zeljeznicar *
FT
FK Sloboda Tuzla
Borac Banja Luka
September 14
FT
KF Shkendija
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
Makedonija GjP
FK Borec
FT
Shkupi
FK Sileks
FT
FK Vardar Skopje
FC Struga Trim Lum
September 14
FT
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Zeta
FT
Rudar Pljevlja
FK Podgorica
FT
Sutjeska
Petrovac
FT
FK Iskra
Kom
FT
OFK Titograd
Buducnost Podgorica
September 14
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Raanana FC
FT
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
September 14
FT
Arsenal Sarandi
Union
FT
CA Central Cordoba SE
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Godoy Cruz
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Colon
San Lorenzo
FT
Huracan
River Plate
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
Deportivo Moron
FT
CA Alvarado
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Nueva Chicago
Atlanta
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Instituto
FT
CA Defensores de Belgrano
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Sarmiento
Villa Dalmine
FT
Almirante Brown
San Telmo
FT
Acassuso
Villa San Carlos
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
Justo Jose de Urquiza
September 14
FT
Atletico Guemes
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
September 14
FT
Club Sportivo Penarol
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Sansinena BB
Circulo Deportivo
FT
Sportivo Estudiantes
Club Cipolletti
September 14
FT
Flamengo
Santos FC SP
FT
Chapecoense AF
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
FT
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
September 13
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Sao Bento
FT
Oeste FC
Operario Fec PR
September 14
FT
Atletico GO
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Londrina EC PR
Coritiba
FT
Vitoria
Guarani
FT
Parana Clube PR
0 - 0
Cuiaba EC MT
FT
The Strongest
Real Potosi
FT
Aurora
Always Ready
FT
Sport Boys Warnes
Jorge Wilstermann
September 13
FT
Huachipato
Curico Unido
September 14
FT
Palestino
Coquimbo Unido
FT
Deportes Iquique
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT
Union Espanola
Universidad de Chile
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Rionegro Aguilas
FT
Union Magdalena
Tolima
FT
CD Once Caldas
Santa Fe
FT
La Equidad
Patriotas
September 14
FT
Deportivo Cuenca
CD Olmedo
FT
Mushuc Runa SC
Fuerza Amarilla SC
FT
Delfin
Barcelona SC
FT
Aucas
CD America de Quito
FT
Club River Plate
Deportivo Santani
September 14
FT
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
FT
Sol de America
Guarani
FT
Pirata FC
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT
CD Usmp
FBC Melgar
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Alianza Lima
FT
Academia Cantolao
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
Cerro
Racing
FT
Fenix
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
River Plate
Montevideo Wanderers
FT
Club Atletico Penarol
Defensor Sporting
FT
Metropolitanos FC
Estudiantes Merida
September 14
FT
Puebla FC
Atletico San Luis
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
Cruz Azul
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Tigres UANL
FT
CF Monterrey
Necaxa
September 14
FT
New York City FC
San Jose Earthquakes
FT
Chicago Fire
FC Dallas
FT
Atlanta United Fc
Columbus Crew
FT
Montreal Impact
FC Cincinnati
FT
Orlando City
New England Revolution
FT
Philadelphia Union
Los Angeles FC
September 13
FT
New York Red Bulls II
Charlotte Independence
FT
Loudoun United Fc
Memphis 901 Fc
September 14
FT
Birmingham Legion Fc
Saint Louis FC
FT
Real Monarchs SLC
Portland Timbers II
FT
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 0
North Carolina FC
FT
Hartford Athletic
0 - 1
Louisville City FC
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Charleston Battery
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United 2
September 14
FT
Lansing Ignite Fc
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
FT
Richmond Kickers
Forward Madison Fc
FT
Houston Dash
Utah Royals
FT
North Carolina Courage
Orlando Pride
FT
Washington Spirit
Reign FC
FT
LD Alajuelense
Guadalupe FC
FT
El Vencedor
Santa Tecla FC
FT
Once Deportivo
CD Chalatenango
FT
Antigua Guatemala
Siquinala
FT
CSD Municipal
Coban Imperial
FT
Real de Minas
CD Real Sociedad
September 14
FT
Pacific FC
FC Edmonton
September 14
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Oita Trinita
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Gamba Osaka
Sagan Tosu
FT
Kashima Antlers
FC Tokyo
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Vissel Kobe
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
September 14
FT
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Zweigen Kanazawa
FC Ryukyu
FT
Fagiano Okayama
FC Gifu
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
FC Machida Zelvia
FT
Albirex Niigata
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime FC
FT
Tochigi SC
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Tokushima Vortis
V-Varen Nagasaki
September 14
FT
Tampines Rovers FC
Balestier Khalsa FC
FT
Brunei Dpmm FC
Warriors FC
September 14
FT
Guangzhou R&&F F.C
Tianjin Tianhai
FT
Henan Jianye
Hebei CFFC
September 14
FT
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright FC
FT
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
Zhejiang Greentown FC
FT
Guizhou Hengfeng FC
Sichuan Longfor FC
FT
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
Nantong Zhiyun FC
FT
Liaoning Hongyun
Changchun Yatai
FT
Qingdao Huanghai FC
Meizhou Hakka FC
FT
Shanghai Shenxin
Beijing Sport University FC
September 14
FT
Gyeongnam FC
Ulsan Hyundai
FT
Daegu FC
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
FT
Jeonbuk FC
Sangju Sangmu
September 14
FT
Jeonnam Dragons
Busan I'Park
FT
Daejeon Citizen FC
1 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
September 14
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Chonburi
Aband.
Port FC
? - ?
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
FT
Muang Thong United
Buriram United
FT
Samut Prakan City
Bangkok United
September 14
FT
Quang Nam FC
Da Nang
FT
Vicem Hai Phong
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT
Saigon FC
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
September 14
FT
FK Sumgayit
Zira FK
FT
Sabah
FK Gabala
September 14
FT
Dila Gori
0 - 0
FC Rustavi
FT
FC Dinamo Batumi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
September 14
FT
Madura United
Barito Putera
FT
TIRA-Persikabo
Persib Bandung
September 14
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Padideh Shahre Khodrou Khorasan FC
FT
Foolad Khuzestan FC
0 - 0
Sepahan
September 14
FT
AL Hilal Riyadh
AL Fayha FC
FT
Abha Club
AL Raed FC
FT
AL Ahli Saudi FC
AL Wehda FC
FT
Cote d'Or
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT
Green Eagles FC
Primeiro de Agosto
FT
Platinum FC
UD Songo
FT
Young Africans
ZESCO United
FT
Petro de Luanda
0 - 0
Kampala CCA
FT
Cano Sport
0 - 2
Al Ahly
FT
Génération Foot
El Zamalek
FT
JS Kabylie
2 - 0
Horoya
FT
Bandari
2 - 0
Ben Guerdane
FT
AS Kigali
1 - 1
Proline
FT
Young Buffaloes FC
Bidvest Wits
FT
Pelican
Enugu Rangers
FT
Ashanti Gold
RSB Berkane
FT
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
Hassania Agadir
FT
Maranatha Fiokpo
Djoliba AC Bamako
FT
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
September 14
FT
Nzoia Sugar FC
SoNy Sugar
FT
Tusker FC
1 - 1
Mathare United
FT
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Sofapaka
FT
Western Stima
0 - 0
Wazito FC
FT
Posta Rangers
Kakamega Homeboyz
September 14
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
OCK Khouribga
FT
MAT Tetouan
FAR Rabat
FT
FUS Rabat
Ittihad Tanger
September 14
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Amazulu FC
FT
Orlando Pirates
Chippa United FC
FT
Kaizer Chiefs
Polokwane City
FT
SuperSport United
Cape Town City FC