14:16 - 18 Oct 2019 (Fri)
October 7
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Blackpool
October 7
FT
Vicenza
Cesena FC
October 7
FT
VfL Osnabrück
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
October 7
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
TSV 1860 München
FT
Burghausen
Turkgucu Munchen
October 7
FT
Orleans
Lens
FT
Penafiel
SC Braga
October 7
FT
FC KTP
TPS
October 7
FT
Lamia
Panetolikos
FT
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
October 7
FT
FC Voluntari
FC Chindia Targoviste
FT
Astra Giurgiu
AFC Hermannstadt
October 7
FT
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FC Ashdod
October 7
FT
Hapoel Ashkelon
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
October 7
AET
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
Maccabi Bnei Raina FC *
AET
Hapoel Iksal Imad
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil *
FT
Hapoel Migdal Haemek
MS Tira
FT
Holon Yaniv
Beitar Ramat Gan
FT
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
1 - 0
FC Ironi Or Yehuda
FT
Maccabi Tirat HaCarmel
1 - 2
Ironi Nesher
FT
Maccabi Yavne
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
FT
FC Arad
0 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
FT
Hapoel Ein as Sahla
0 - 1
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
FT
Hapoel Kaukab FC
2 - 0
Bnei Shefa Amr
AET
Hapoel Kfar Kana FC
1 - 2
Maccabi Ahva Shaab
FT
Holon Yermiyahu
4 - 5
Beitar Ramat Gan
FT
Shikun Vatikim Ramat Gan
1 - 6
Agudat Sport Ashdod
FT
Tzeirey Tira
3 - 0
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
FT
Elnahada Nazareth
Maccabi Kiryat Ata
AET
Nordia Jerusalem
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi *
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Boca Juniors
FT
Nueva Chicago
Club Atletico Mitre
FT
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Santamarina
Atletico Rafaela
FT
Acassuso
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
CA Fenix
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Almirante Brown
FT
Almagro
Talleres
October 7
FT
CRB
SC Recife PE
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
FT
Destroyers
Sport Boys Warnes
October 6
FT
Coquimbo Unido
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT
La Equidad
Santa Fe
October 7
FT
Atlético Bucaramanga
Independiente Medellin
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Luqueno
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
Lala FC
FT
FC Juarez
Atletico San Luis
October 7
FT
Queretaro FC
CF Monterrey
October 6
FT
Bethlehem Steel FC
Charlotte Independence
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Adr Jicaral
FT
Club Sport Herediano
C.S. Cartagines
October 7
FT
Posta Rangers
3 - 0
Kisumu All Stars
FT
North Macedonia U19
Romania U19
FT
Slovakia U19
France U19
FT
Austria U19
Switzerland U19
FT
Latvia U19
Israel U19