12:46 - 18 Oct 2019 (Fri)
FT
Georgia
Ireland
FT
Denmark
Switzerland
FT
Faroe Islands
Romania
FT
Malta
Sweden
FT
Norway
Spain
FT
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Finland
FT
Italy
Greece
FT
Liechtenstein
Armenia
October 12
FT
Blackpool
Rotherham United
FT
Bristol Rovers
Milton Keynes Dons
Postp.
Burton Albion
? - ?
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Peterborough United
Lincoln City
FT
Portsmouth
Gillingham
FT
Rochdale
Accrington Stanley
Canc.
Shrewsbury Town
Bury
FT
Southend United
AFC Wimbledon
Postp.
Sunderland
? - ?
Fleetwood Town
October 12
FT
Carlisle United
Crewe Alexandra
Postp.
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Newport County
FT
Crawley Town
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Leyton Orient
Walsall
FT
Macclesfield Town
Port Vale
FT
Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Morecambe
Bradford City
FT
Salford City
Cambridge United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
Grimsby Town
FT
Swindon Town
Plymouth Argyle
October 12
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Sutton United
FT
Aldershot Town
Hartlepool United
FT
Barnet
Woking
Postp.
Barrow
? - ?
Dover Athletic
FT
Eastleigh
Chorley
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Maidenhead United
FT
FC Halifax Town
Boreham Wood
FT
Notts County
Torquay United
FT
Solihull Moors
Bromley
Postp.
Stockport County
? - ?
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Yeovil Town
Harrogate Town
FT
Bradford PA
Hereford
FT
Curzon
Blyth Spartans
FT
Darlington
Boston United
FT
Gateshead
Gloucester City
FT
Guiseley
Altrincham
FT
Kettering Town
Spennymoor Town FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
Chester FC
FT
Leamington
Alfreton Town
FT
Southport
Brackley Town
FT
Telford
York City
FT
Bath City
Maidstone United
FT
Chelmsford
Wealdstone
FT
Concord Rangers
Chippenham Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Weymouth
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Oxford City
Dartford
FT
Slough Town
Billericay
FT
St.Albans
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Braintree Town
FT
Welling United
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Manchester City
Birmingham City
October 12
FT
Girona
Elche
FT
Sporting Gijon
Alcorcon
FT
Almeria
Lugo
FT
Malaga
Cadiz
FT
Extremadura
Ponferradina
October 12
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
Pontevedra
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
SD Amorebieta
FT
Real Union
Real Valladolid B
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Tudelano
FT
SD Leioa
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Arenas Getxo
FT
Barcelona B
Orihuela
FT
Llagostera
Sabadell
FT
Valencia B
Gimnastic
FT
Granada B
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
FT
Sevilla Atletico
CF Talavera de la Reina
FT
Levante
Atletico Madrid
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Rayo Vallecano
October 12
FT
Padova
Ravenna FC 1913
October 12
FT
Reggina
Catanzaro
FT
Nuernberg II
SV Heimstetten
FT
Augsburg II
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FT
FV Illertissen
SV Schalding-Heining
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
TSV Aubstadt
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
Turkgucu Munchen
TSV Rain AM Lech
FT
VfB Eichstatt
Burghausen
October 12
FT
Hamburger SV II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
Wolfsburg II
St.Pauli II
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
BSV SW Rehden
Altonaer FC 93
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
VfR Aalen
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Bahlinger SC
Postp.
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
? - ?
Freiburg II
FT
TSG Balingen
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
FK 03 Pirmasens
October 12
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
SV Rodinghausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
FC Schalke 04 II
FT
TUS Haltern
Bonner SC
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
SC Verl
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FC Bayern Munich
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Montpellier
FT
Dijon Foot
Reims
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Paris Saint Germain
FT
Marseille
Metz
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris FC
FT
TOP Oss
Telstar
FT
Roda JC Kerkrade
Helmond Sport
FT
Roeselare
OH Leuven
FT
Royal Excelsior Virton
1 - 0
Lommel
October 12
FT
Chaves
Estoril
FT
Leixoes
Casa Pia AC
October 12
FT
Airdrieonians
Elgin City
FT
Arbroath
Clyde
FT
Inverness CT
Alloa Athletic
FT
Raith Rovers
Glenavon FC
FT
Wrexham AFC
St Mirren U21
FT
Partick Thistle
Connah's Quay
FT
USA
Cuba
FT
Bermuda
Mexico
FT
Dominican Republic
Saint Lucia
FT
Jamaica
Aruba
FT
Nicaragua
Dominica
FT
Saint Martin
Cayman Islands
October 11
FT
Uruguay
Peru
October 12
FT
Colombia
Chile
FT
Guinea
0 - 1
Comoros
FT
Tunisia
Cameroon
FT
Galatasaray
Istanbulspor
FT
Bologna
Olimpija Ljubljana
Canc.
Club Africain
? - ?
Brescia
FT
Gaziantepspor
Adanaspor
Aband.
Brescia
Vojvodina
FT
Denizlispor
Altinordu
FT
Goztepe
Menemenspor
FT
Udinese
Venezia
FT
Yeni Malatyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT
Konyaspor
Eskisehirspor
FT
Sweden U21
Iceland U21
FT
Germany U19
Belarus U19
FT
Scotland U19
2 - 0
Andorra U19
FT
Norway U19
San Marino U19
FT
Czech Republic U19
Azerbaijan U19
FT
Georgia U19
Kazakhstan U19
FT
Croatia U19
2 - 0
Hungary U19
October 12
FT
Skive
Hvidovre IF
FT
HIK Hellerup
FA 2000
FT
BK Frem
Hilleroed Fodbold
FT
B 93 Kopenhagen
Slagelse BI
FT
Broenshoej BK
Holbaek BI
FT
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
Thisted
FT
Dalum IF
Naesby BK
FT
FC Sydvest 05 Tonder
Brabrand
FT
Middelfart BK
Vejgaard Bk
Postp.
Ballerup-Skovlunde
? - ?
VSK Aarhus
FT
Odense Q
KoldingQ
FT
FC THY-Thisted Q
Broendby
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Farum BK
FT
Pitea IF Dff
Goteborg FC
FT
Djurgardens IF Dff
Kungsbacka Dff
October 12
FT
Aberystwyth
Cardiff Met University
FT
Bala Town FC
Carmarthen
Postp.
Barry Town United FC
? - ?
Penybont
FT
TNS
Airbus UK Broughton FC
FT
Ballymena United
Crusaders
FT
Cliftonville
Larne
FT
Coleraine
Warrenpoint Town
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Linfield
Postp.
Glenavon
? - ?
Institute
FT
Glentoran
Carrick Rangers
October 12
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
Torpedo Moscow
FT
Tom Tomsk
0 - 0
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FT
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FC Armavir
FT
FC Khimki
Mordovya
FT
FC Krasnodar-2
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
FC Rotor Volgograd
FC Nizhny Novgorod
FT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FT
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Luch Vladivostok
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FT
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
Kolomna
Leningradets
FT
Veles Moscow
FC Dolgoprudny
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Znamya
FT
Zvezda Saint Petersburg
Murom
FT
Pskov 747
Torpedo Vladimir
FT
Rodina
Olimp Khimki
FT
Luki-Energiya
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
FT
Kaluga
Sokol Saratov
FT
Dinamo Briansk
Zorky Krasnogorsk
FT
FC Ryazan
Kvant Obninsk
FT
Metalurg Lypetsk
FC Rotor Volgograd II
FT
Salyut Belgorod
Ararat Moscow
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Khimik-Arsenal
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
FT
Inter Cherkessk
FC Volgar
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Krasnodar 3
FT
FK Makhachkala
Anzhi Makhachkala
FT
SKA Rostov
Legion Dinamo
FT
Druzhba
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FT
Urozhay
FC Alania Vladikavkaz
October 12
FT
Radomiak Radom
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Postp.
GKS Jastrzebie
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
FT
GKS Belchatow
Olimpia Grudziadz
October 12
FT
GKS Katowice
Elana Torun
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
KS Legionovia Legionowo
FT
Resovia
Lech Poznan ll
FT
Bytovia Bytow
Stal Rzeszow
FT
Polkowice
Stal Stalowa Wola
FT
Widzew Lodz
Pogon Siedlce
October 12
FT
FK Palanga
Suduva
October 12
AET
Paide Linnameeskond III
0 - 0
Nomme JK Kalju
Postp.
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Atlanta
FT
Belgrano
Ferro Carril Oeste
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Atletico Guemes
Sarmiento de Resistencia
October 11
FT
River Plate
Almagro
October 12
FT
Goias
CSA AL
FT
Fluminense FC RJ
Bahia
October 11
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Botafogo FC SP
FT
SC Recife PE
Sao Bento
FT
Vila Nova
Atletico GO
October 12
FT
Cuiaba EC MT
Vitoria
FT
Guarani
CRB
FT
Oeste FC
Ponte Preta
FT
CA Bragantino SP
Parana Clube PR
FT
Coritiba
Criciuma
FT
Londrina EC PR
Operario Fec PR
FT
Figueirense FC SC
America MG
October 11
FT
Universidad de Chile
Cobresal
October 12
FT
Everton CD
Colo Colo
FT
Union Espanola
Audax Italiano La Florida
FT
CD Universidad Catolica
Union La Calera
FT
Deportivo Pasto
Atletico Junior
FT
Deportivo Cali
Santa Fe
FT
Alianza Petrolera
Tolima
FT
Union Comercio
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT
Ayacucho FC
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
Canc.
Deportivo Anzoategui
? - ?
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Carabobo FC
Caracas
FT
Estudiantes de Caracas
Estudiantes Merida
FT
Lala FC
Trujillanos FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
Zulia
October 12
Canc.
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
? - ?
CF Monterrey
October 12
FT
Portland Timbers II
San Antonio FC
FT
Ottawa Fury FC
Bethlehem Steel FC
FT
Louisville City FC
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Indy Eleven
FT
Lansing Ignite Fc
0 - 1
Greenville Triumph Sc
FT
North Carolina Courage
Sky Blue FC
FT
Orlando Pride
Reign FC
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
LD Alajuelense
Grecia
FT
CD Marathon
Platense FC
FT
York 9 FC
Forge FC
October 12
FT
Renofa Yamaguchi
Kyoto Sanga FC
Postp.
Yokohama FC
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
FC Ryukyu
Tokyo Verdy
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
Al-Dhafra
FT
Fujairah SC
Hatta
FT
Sharjah Cultural Club
Al-Wasl FC
October 12
FT
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Stallion Laguna FC
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
Green Archers United
FT
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
October 12
FT
CR Belouizdad
US Biskra
FT
ASO Chlef
JS Kabylie
Canc.
MC Alger
? - ?
USM Alger
FT
JS Saoura
Paradou AC
October 12
Postp.
Difaa El Jadida
? - ?
OCK Khouribga
Postp.
FUS Rabat
? - ?
FAR Rabat
Postp.
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Postp.
Ittihad Tanger
? - ?
MCO Oujda
Postp.
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
Raja Casablanca
Postp.
Rapide Club Oued Zem
? - ?
Raja Beni Mellal
Postp.
Wydad Casablanca
? - ?
RSB Berkane
Postp.
Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
MAT Tetouan
FT
France U20
Sweden U20
FT
Thailand U19
0 - 1
Uzbekistan U19
FT
Estonia U19
Russia U19
FT
North Macedonia U19
Cyprus U19
FT
Belgium U19
England U19