22:16 - 18 Nov 2019 (Mon)
October 16
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Real Zaragoza
FT
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
Freiburg II
FT
Canada
USA
FT
Mexico
Panama
FT
Dominican Republic
0 - 0
Montserrat
FT
Aruba
Jamaica
FT
Cayman Islands
Saint Martin
FT
Anguilla
Puerto Rico
FT
BIIK Kazygurt
Bayern Munich
FT
Broendby
Glasgow City
FT
VfL Wolfsburg
FC Twente
FT
Slavia Prague
Arsenal
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Olympique Lyonnais
FT
Manchester City
Atletico Madrid
FT
Breidablik
Paris Saint Germain
October 15
FT
Bermuda
0 - 0
Guatemala
October 16
FT
Bolivia
Haiti
FT
Peru
Uruguay
October 16
FT
Aiolikos Mitilini
Niki Volou
October 16
FT
Aluminij
Koper
FT
NK Nafta Lendava
Rudar Velenje
FT
Barracas Central
Temperley
FT
Tigre
Villa Dalmine
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Deportivo Riestra
FT
CA Fenix
Comunicaciones
October 16
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Estudiantes
October 16
FT
CSA AL
Atletico Mineiro MG
FT
Gremio
Bahia
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
Flamengo
October 15
FT
Criciuma
Vitoria
FT
Londrina EC PR
Figueirense FC SC
FT
Parana Clube PR
Brasil de Pelotas RS
FT
America MG
Vila Nova
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Operario Fec PR
October 16
FT
CA Bragantino SP
Oeste FC
FT
Sao Bento
Coritiba
October 15
FT
CD Antofagasta
Audax Italiano La Florida
October 16
FT
Union La Calera
CD Universidad Catolica
October 16
FT
Tolima
Deportivo Cali
October 16
FT
Cristobal Colon Nemby
Deportivo Capiata
FT
Guarani
Deportivo Santani
FT
Boston River
CA Progreso
FT
Cerro
River Plate
FT
Cerro Largo
Juventud de las Piedras
FT
Danubio
Fenix
FT
Plaza Colonia
Nacional
October 16
FT
El Paso Locomotive Fc
Portland Timbers II
FT
Charleston Battery
Memphis 901 Fc
FT
Indy Eleven
2 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
FT
Deportiva San Carlos
Limon
FT
Grecia
AD Santos De Guapiles
FT
Real de Minas
CD Marathon
FT
Forge FC
Cavalry FC
October 16
FT
Persija Jakarta
Semen Padang
FT
PSM Makassar
Arema
October 16
FT
Shahr Khodrou FC
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
FT
Zob Ahan
Mes Kerman
FT
Shahin
Saipa
October 16
FT
Kaya Fc-Iloilo
Green Archers United
FT
Ceres-Negros FC
Mendiola Fc
FT
Austria U18
England U18