18:55 - 4 Jun 2020 (Thu)
October 20, 2019
FT
Manchester United
Liverpool
October 20, 2019
FT
Wigan Athletic
Nottingham Forest
October 20, 2019
FT
Accrington Stanley
Ipswich Town
October 20, 2019
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Celta Vigo
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Valladolid
FT
Sevilla
Levante
October 20, 2019
FT
Sassuolo
Inter
FT
Cagliari
SPAL
FT
Sampdoria
Roma
FT
Udinese
Torino
FT
Parma
Genoa
FT
Milan
Lecce
October 20, 2019
FT
Chievo
Ascoli
FT
Pisa
Crotone
FT
Empoli
Cremonese
October 20, 2019
FT
ASDC Gozzano
0 - 0
Olbia
FT
Como
2 - 0
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
Novara
Carrarese
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
0 - 1
Robur Siena
FT
Pistoiese
1 - 1
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Juventus U23
Renate
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
October 20, 2019
FT
Imolese Calcio
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
FT
Rimini
Cesena FC
FT
Triestina
Padova
FT
Carpi
2 - 0
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Vicenza
Reggio Audace FC
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Piacenza
October 20, 2019
FT
US Avellino 1912
Bari
FT
AS Bisceglie
Ternana
FT
Monopoli
Reggina
FT
Sicula Leonzio
1 - 2
Rieti
FT
Vibonese
Catania
FT
Cavese
0 - 0
Casertana FC
FT
Teramo
Paganese
FT
Catanzaro
Potenza
October 20, 2019
FT
1. FC Köln
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Hoffenheim
Schalke 04
October 20, 2019
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
Karlsruher SC
FT
Hannover 96
VfL Osnabrück
FT
VfB Stuttgart
Holstein Kiel
October 20, 2019
FT
FSV Zwickau
FC Bayern München II
FT
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Würzburger Kickers
October 20, 2019
FT
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
FT
FC Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
FT
FC Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Feyenoord
Heracles
October 20, 2019
FT
KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp
FT
Anderlecht
St.Truiden
FT
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Lommel
OH Leuven
October 20, 2019
FT
Hearts
Rangers
October 20, 2019
FT
Stirling University FC
Linlithgow Rose
October 20, 2019
FT
AC Horsens
Hobro
FT
AGF
Silkeborg
FT
SonderjyskE
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
Esbjerg FB
FT
Lyngby
Broendby IF
October 20, 2019
FT
Naestved
Skive
FT
HB Koege
FC Roskilde
FT
Nykoebing FC
Fredericia
October 20, 2019
FT
Holbaek B&I
1 - 2
FC Helsingoer
October 20, 2019
FT
Ringkobing IF
Dalum IF
FT
Thisted
AB
October 20, 2019
FT
VSK Aarhus
Broendby
FT
Fortuna Hjoerring
Ballerup-Skovlunde
October 20, 2019
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Austria Wien
FT
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Hartberg
FT
Rapid Wien
Wolfsberger AC
October 20, 2019
FT
Kapfenberger SV
Grazer AK
October 20, 2019
FT
Panionios
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
Aris Thessaloniki
FT
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
Lamia
FT
AEK Athens
Volos Nps
FT
Atromitos
Panathinaikos
October 20, 2019
Postp.
AE Karaiskakis
? - ?
Levadiakos
Postp.
Apollon Larissa FC
? - ?
Panachaiki 1891 FC
Postp.
Apollon Pontou
? - ?
Platanias
Postp.
Apollon Smyrnis
? - ?
Doxa Dramas
Postp.
Chania FC
? - ?
PAS Giannina
Postp.
Ergotelis
? - ?
AOK Kerkyra
October 20, 2019
FT
Kayserispor
Kasimpasa
FT
Alanyaspor
Rizespor
FT
Denizlispor
Fenerbahce
October 20, 2019
FT
Keciorengucu
Balikesirspor
FT
Boluspor
Giresunspor
FT
Adanaspor
Istanbulspor AS
FT
Altinordu Fk
Altay Izmir
October 20, 2019
FT
Enosis Paralimni
Nea Salamis
FT
Anorthosis
0 - 0
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 1
Pafos FC
October 20, 2019
FT
Bohemians 1905
1 - 0
Opava
FT
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
Banik Ostrava
FT
Karvina
Slovacko
FT
Teplice
1 - 1
Sparta Prague
October 20, 2019
FT
FC Vlasim
0 - 2
Hradec Kralove
October 20, 2019
FT
Trencin
FK Senica
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce
FT
Ural II
Lada Togliatti
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
KamAZ
FT
Lada SOK
FC Ufa II
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
NoSta
Zvezda Perm
FT
Akron Togliatti
Tyumen
October 20, 2019
FT
Mariupol
1 - 0
SC Dnipro-1
FT
Dynamo Kyiv
Oleksandriya
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
2 - 0
Vorskla Poltava
October 20, 2019
FT
Arka Gdynia
KS Lechia Gdansk
FT
Gornik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź
October 20, 2019
FT
Lech Poznan ll
Znicz Pruszkow
FT
Pogon Siedlce
Gornik Leczna
October 20, 2019
FT
Inter Zapresic
NK Osijek
FT
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 0
Hajduk Split
October 20, 2019
FT
Kabel Novi Sad
1 - 0
Dinamo Vranje
FT
Novi Pazar
2 - 1
FK Metalac
October 20, 2019
FT
NK Tabor Sezana
Maribor
FT
Aluminij
NK Bravo
October 20, 2019
FT
MTK Hungaria (w)
1 - 2
Viktoria Szombathely (w)
FT
Astra Hungary (w)
1 - 0
Gyori ETO (w)
October 20, 2019
FT
ACS FC Academica Clinceni
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Astra Giurgiu
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
FC FCSB
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
PFC CSKA-Sofia
October 20, 2019
FT
Decic Tuzi
0 - 0
FK Drezga
FT
FK Arsenal Tivat
3 - 1
Otrant
FT
Jedinstvo BP
1 - 0
FK Bokelj
FT
Jezero
1 - 0
Ibar
FT
Mornar
3 - 2
FK Lovcen
October 19, 2019
FT
Talleres
Lanus
October 20, 2019
FT
Aldosivi
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Gimnasia LP
Union
FT
Huracan
San Lorenzo
FT
Rosario Central
Velez Sarsfield
October 19, 2019
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Union de Sunchales
October 20, 2019
FT
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Central Norte
Boca Unidos
FT
Royal Pari
Destroyers
October 19, 2019
FT
Tolima
Cucuta
October 20, 2019
FT
Junior FC
Millonarios
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Deportivo Cali
FT
Santa Fe
Union Magdalena
FT
Club River Plate
Olimpia
October 20, 2019
FT
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
FT
Luqueno
Guarani
02:05
Club Sport Herediano
? - ?
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
Grecia
0 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
FT
La U Universitarios
Municipal Perez Zeledon
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
0 - 2
LD Alajuelense
FT
Adr Jicaral
Guadalupe FC
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Sonsonate
October 20, 2019
FT
CD Chalatenango
Alianza FC
FT
Jocoro FC
Municipal Limeno
FT
Once Deportivo
CD Aguila
FT
CD FAS
Independiente FC
October 20, 2019
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Real Sociedad
FT
CD Olimpia
Lobos UPNFM
FT
Platense FC
Real de Minas
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
October 20, 2019
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
ATK FC
October 20, 2019
FT
Tianjin Teda
Beijing Renhe
FT
Henan Jianye
Chongqing Lifan
FT
Jiangsu Suning FC
Hebei CFFC
FT
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Professional FC
October 20, 2019
FT
Shaanxi Changan
Changchun Yatai
October 20, 2019
FT
Alashkert FC
0 - 1
Lori
FT
Pyunik
Urartu FC
October 20, 2019
FT
FK Neftchi
Zira FK
FT
Sabayil
0 - 2
FK Sumgayit
October 20, 2019
FT
Machine Sazi FC
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
FT
Persepolis
Paykan FC
October 20, 2019
FT
Al-Salmiya SC
1 - 2
Kazma SC
October 20, 2019
FT
Ahli Gaza
1 - 5
Shabab Jabalia
FT
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
0 - 0
Shabab Rafah
October 20, 2019
FT
Al Ittihad Aleppo
1 - 1
Al Wathba
FT
Al Nawaeir
0 - 0
Tishreen SC
FT
Hottin SC
2 - 1
Al Taliya
FT
Jabala SC
1 - 4
Al Shorta
FT
Al Wahda
Al-Jaish
FT
Al Futowa
2 - 0
Al Sahel SC
October 20, 2019
05:00
Melbourne City FC
Adelaide United
FT
Sydney FC
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Lesotho
Zimbabwe
FT
DR Congo
Central African Republic
FT
Congo
Equatorial Guinea
FT
Burkina Faso
Ghana
AP
Guinea *
Senegal
FT
Ivory Coast
Niger
FT
Libya
Tunisia
FT
Mali
Mauritania
October 20, 2019
FT
Santa Rita
1 - 1
Sporting Cabinda
FT
Primeiro de Agosto
4 - 0
CR Caala
October 20, 2019
FT
FAR Rabat
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
OCK Khouribga
FUS Rabat
October 20, 2019
AET
Highlands Park FC *
Black Leopards
FT
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
Amazulu
October 20, 2019
FT
1. Ffc Frankfurt
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
FC Bayern Munich
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
FT
SC Freiburg
FF Usv Jena
FT
SC Sand
MSV 02 Duisburg
FT
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
1 FC Cologne