22:17 - 18 Nov 2019 (Mon)
October 21
FT
Sheffield United
Arsenal
October 21
FT
Brescia
Fiorentina
October 21
FT
Frosinone
Livorno
October 21
FT
Modena
Fermana FC
October 21
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Hamburger SV
October 21
FT
SV Meppen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Turkgucu Munchen
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
SV Babelsberg 03
October 21
FT
Lens
Auxerre
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
Jong PSV
FC Eindhoven
FT
NAC Breda
De Graafschap
October 21
FT
FC Midtjylland
Randers FC
October 21
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Mjoendalen
October 21
FT
IFK Gothenburg
Djurgaarden
FT
Oerebro
Elfsborg
October 21
FT
Oesters IF
Syrianska
October 21
FT
Konyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
October 21
FT
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Osmanlispor FK
October 21
FT
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
October 21
FT
Rakow Czestochowa
WKS Slask Wroclaw
October 21
FT
CSM Politehnica Iasi
FC Botosani
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Pofc Botev Vratsa
FT
Beroe
Slavia Sofia
October 21
FT
FK Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
October 21
FT
Hapoel Raanana FC
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa FC
FT
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FT
CA Central Cordoba SE
Estudiantes
FT
Sarmiento
Tigre
October 21
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Brown de Adrogue
FT
Chacarita Juniors
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Santamarina
0 - 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Comunicaciones
Almirante Brown
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Tristan Suarez
FT
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
CA Fenix
October 21
FT
Bahia
Ceara
FT
Botafogo FR RJ
CSA AL
October 21
Postp.
Universidad de Concepcion
? - ?
Union La Calera
FT
Independiente Medellin
Alianza Petrolera
October 20
FT
Barcelona SC
Emelec
FT
Luqueno
Guarani
October 21
FT
Deportivo Santani
Deportivo Capiata
October 21
FT
CF Monterrey
CD Guadalajara
FT
Minnesota United
Los Angeles Galaxy
FT
Deportivo Saprissa
Limon
FT
Real Espana
CD Marathon
October 21
FT
CD Vida
CD Motagua
October 21
FT
Bengaluru FC
Northeast United FC
October 21
Postp.
Al-Ahli SC Manama
? - ?
Busaiteen Club
Postp.
Manama Club
? - ?
Al-Shabbab
Postp.
East Riffa
? - ?
Al-Najma Manama
October 21
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
Tractor FC
FT
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
Sepahan
FT
Saipa FC
Esteghlal
FT
Zob Ahan Isfahan FC
Shahr Khodro FC
FT
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
Shahin Bushehr FC
October 21
FT
El Entag El Harby
Pyramids FC
FT
Al Masry
FC Masr