19:29 - 6 Jun 2020 (Sat)
November 10, 2019
FT
Manchester United
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Liverpool
Manchester City
November 10, 2019
FT
Dover Athletic
Southend United
FT
Barnet
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Bromley
FT
Chippenham Town
Northampton Town
FT
Gateshead
Oldham Athletic
FT
Leyton Orient
Maldon & Tiptree
FT
Macclesfield Town
Kingstonian
FT
Wrexham
Rochdale
FT
York City
Altrincham
FT
Hayes & Yeading United
Oxford United
November 10, 2019
FT
Cardiff City
Bristol City
November 10, 2019
FT
Mallorca
Villarreal
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Levante
FT
Atletico Madrid
RCD Espanyol
FT
Getafe
Osasuna
FT
Real Betis
Sevilla
November 10, 2019
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Elche
FT
Almeria
Real Zaragoza
FT
Malaga
Fuenlabrada
FT
Racing Santander
Ponferradina
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Cadiz
November 10, 2019
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
FT
Lazio
Lecce
FT
Sampdoria
Atalanta
FT
Udinese
SPAL
FT
Parma
Roma
FT
Juventus
Milan
November 10, 2019
FT
Trapani
Cosenza
FT
Cremonese
Salernitana
FT
Frosinone
Chievo
November 10, 2019
FT
Calcio Lecco 1912
Renate
FT
Juventus U23
Pistoiese
FT
S.S. Arezzo
Olbia
FT
AlbinoLeffe
US Citta DI Pontedera
FT
US Pianese
US Pergolettese 1932
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
0 - 0
Alessandria
FT
Pro Vercelli
AS Giana Erminio
FT
Novara
Como
FT
Robur Siena
ASDC Gozzano
November 10, 2019
FT
Fermana FC
Virtus Verona
FT
Piacenza
Gubbio
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Rimini
FT
Triestina
Vicenza
FT
Padova
Sudtirol
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Carpi
FT
Modena
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
Imolese Calcio
November 10, 2019
FT
AZ Picerno ASD
Teramo
FT
Cavese
Catanzaro
FT
Reggina
Casertana FC
FT
Monopoli
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
Rende
FT
AS Bisceglie
Bari
FT
Catania
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Ternana
Paganese
November 10, 2019
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
November 10, 2019
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Hannover 96
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
November 10, 2019
FT
FC Bayern München II
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Würzburger Kickers
November 10, 2019
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
FT
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
November 10, 2019
FT
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
FT
Genk
Gent
FT
Standard Liege
KV Mechelen
November 10, 2019
FT
Maritimo
Portimonense
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
Tondela
FT
Sporting CP
Belenenses SAD
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
SC Braga
FT
Boavista
FC Porto
November 10, 2019
FT
Penafiel
Benfica B
FT
Academico Viseu
Vilafranquense
FT
CD Cova da Piedade
Estoril
FT
Nacional
Sporting Covilha
FT
Chaves
Casa Pia AC
November 10, 2019
FT
Celtic
Motherwell
FT
Livingston
Rangers
November 10, 2019
FT
Netherlands
Paraguay
FT
Republic of Korea
Mexico
November 10, 2019
FT
Moldova
Azerbaijan
November 10, 2019
FT
Hobro
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
AGF
SonderjyskE
FT
Lyngby
OB
FT
Broendby IF
Esbjerg FB
FT
FC Midtjylland
FC Koebenhavn
November 10, 2019
FT
BK Fremad Amager
Vendsyssel FF
FT
FC Roskilde
Hvidovre IF
FT
Fredericia
Skive
FT
Kolding IF
HB Koege
November 10, 2019
FT
BK Avarta
FC Helsingoer
November 10, 2019
FT
Ballerup-Skovlunde
VSK Aarhus
November 10, 2019
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Malmoe FF
November 10, 2019
FT
Austria Wien
Mattersburg
FT
LASK
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Salzburg
November 10, 2019
FT
SV Lafnitz
Grazer AK
November 10, 2019
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Xanthi FC
Panionios
FT
Olympiacos
Atromitos
FT
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
November 10, 2019
FT
Apollon Pontou
Platanias
FT
AE Karaiskakis
Levadiakos
FT
Apollon Larissa FC
Panachaiki 1891 FC
FT
Apollon Smyrnis
Doxa Dramas
November 10, 2019
FT
Goztepe
Yeni Malatyaspor
FT
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
FT
Besiktas
Denizlispor
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Ankaragucu
November 10, 2019
FT
Keciorengucu
Adanaspor
FT
Umraniyespor
Hatayspor
FT
Boluspor
Bursaspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Altinordu Fk
November 10, 2019
FT
Pafos FC
Enosis Paralimni
FT
Olympiakos Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas
FT
Apollon Limassol
APOEL Nicosia
November 10, 2019
FT
Blo-Weiss Itzig
2 - 4
FC Differdange 03
FT
FC Jeunesse Canach
2 - 0
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
AET
FC Kehlen
0 - 0
FC Mamer 32
FT
FC Lorentzweiler
0 - 5
FC Progres Niederkorn
FT
FC Mondercange
4 - 0
Alisontia Steinsel
FT
FC Rodange 91
1 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains
FT
FC Wiltz 71
2 - 0
FC Blue Boys Muhlenbach
FT
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
5 - 1
US Hostert
FT
Sporting Bettemburg
6 - 0
Blo-Weiss Medernach
FT
Sporting Club Steinfort
0 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
FT
Union Esch FC
4 - 0
Un Kaerjeng 97
FT
US Rumelange
0 - 4
FC Una Strassen
FT
Union Mertert-Wasserbillig
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
FT
Union Titus Petange
1 - 2
CS Fola Esch
November 10, 2019
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Slovan Liberec
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Slovacko
FT
Slavia Prague
Teplice
November 10, 2019
FT
Zizkov
Usti nad Labem
FT
FK Varnsdorf
Dukla Praha
FT
Hradec Kralove
Vitkovice
November 10, 2019
FT
Zlate Moravce
Slovan Bratislava
November 10, 2019
FT
Zorya Luhansk
FC Kolos Kovalivka
FT
Shakhtar Donetsk
Dynamo Kyiv
FT
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandriya
November 10, 2019
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Rakow Czestochowa
FT
Lech Poznan
Korona Kielce
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Pogon Szczecin
November 10, 2019
FT
Chrobry Glogow
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
November 10, 2019
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Torun
FT
Znicz Pruszkow
Widzew Lodz
November 10, 2019
FT
Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
FT
Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
November 10, 2019
FT
Javor
FK Crvena Zvezda
FT
FK Tsc Backa Topola
Vozdovac
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Indjija
November 10, 2019
FT
NK Triglav Kranj
NK Bravo
FT
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Tabor Sezana
FT
NS Mura
Aluminij
November 10, 2019
FT
Debrecen
Ferencvaros
November 10, 2019
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
CFR Cluj
FT
Beroe
FC Arda Kardzhali
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Levski Sofia
FT
Vitosha Bistritsa
PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
November 10, 2019
FT
Sutjeska
Kom
November 10, 2019
FT
Decic Tuzi
4 - 1
FK Arsenal Tivat
November 10, 2019
FT
Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Hapoel Hadera
FT
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
FC Ashdod
FT
Maccabi Haifa FC
Beitar Jerusalem FC
November 10, 2019
FT
Laci
Kukesi
FT
Flamurtari
Partizani
November 10, 2019
FT
Gjilani
Drenica
FT
Trepca 89
0 - 0
Ballkani
November 9, 2019
FT
Godoy Cruz
Independiente
November 10, 2019
FT
CA Central Cordoba SE
Patronato de Parana
FT
River Plate
Rosario Central
FT
Aldosivi
Gimnasia LP
FT
Newell's Old Boys
Defensa y Justicia
FT
Racing Club Avellaneda
Huracan
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors
November 10, 2019
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Atletico Guemes
FT
Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas
FT
Union de Sunchales
Central Norte
FT
Boca Unidos
San Martin de Formosa
November 10, 2019
FT
Circulo Deportivo
0 - 0
Club Cipolletti
FT
Sansinena BB
Deportivo Madryn
FT
Sol de Mayo
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
CASD Camioneros
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Huracan Las Heras
Olimpo
FT
Desamparados
Club Sportivo Penarol
FT
Atlético Nacional
Cucuta
FT
Junior FC
Tolima
FT
Sportivo San Lorenzo
Guarani
FT
Cerro Porteno
Nacional Asuncion
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
La U Universitarios
FT
Adr Jicaral
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Santa Tecla FC
Independiente FC
November 10, 2019
FT
CD Chalatenango
0 - 0
El Vencedor
FT
Alianza FC
CD Sonsonate
FT
Municipal Limeno
0 - 0
CD Aguila
FT
Once Deportivo
CD FAS
November 10, 2019
FT
CD Real Sociedad
CD Motagua
FT
CD Olimpia
CD Marathon
November 10, 2019
FT
Bengaluru FC
Chennaiyin FC
November 10, 2019
FT
FC Noah
Lori
FT
Ararat Armenia
Yerevan
November 10, 2019
FT
Sabah
FK Sumgayit
FT
Qarabag FK
Zira FK
November 10, 2019
FT
Gaza Sporting Club
2 - 2
Ahli Gaza
FT
Shabab Jabalia
1 - 1
Al-Ahli Bait Hanoun
November 10, 2019
FT
Melbourne Victory
Wellington Phoenix FC
FT
Adelaide United
Brisbane Roar FC
November 10, 2019
FT
Wellington Phoenix B
Hawke's Bay United
FT
Canterbury United
Southern United
FT
Hamilton Wanderers
Eastern Suburbs
FT
Tasman United
0 - 2
Waitakere United
FT
Auckland City FC
Team Wellington
November 10, 2019
FT
Olympic Club de Safi
Raja Beni Mellal
FT
Wydad Casablanca
RSB Berkane
November 10, 2019
FT
Black Leopards
Cape Town City FC
FT
Lamontville Golden Arrows
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
November 10, 2019
FT
Atletico Olympic
2 - 0
Les Lierres
FT
LLB Academic FC
0 - 1
Le Messager Ngozi
FT
Musongati
0 - 0
Bumamuru
FT
Bujumbura City
0 - 0
Inter Star