08:46 - 23 Feb 2020 (Sun)
February 14
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Leicester City
February 14
FT
Hull City
Swansea City
February 14
FT
Valencia
Atletico Madrid
February 14
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Girona
February 14
FT
Pescara
Cittadella
February 14
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Eintracht Frankfurt
February 14
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Nürnberg
FT
FC St. Pauli
SG Dynamo Dresden
February 14
FT
Preußen Münster
FC Würzburger Kickers
February 14
FT
St.Pauli II
Luebeck
FT
Hertha Berlin II
ZFC Meuselwitz
February 14
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Borussia Dortmund II
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Bonner SC
FT
Fortuna Köln
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
February 14
FT
Monaco
Montpellier
February 14
FT
Auxerre
Chambly
FT
Grenoble
Niort
FT
Le Mans
Rodez
FT
Paris FC
Le Havre
FT
Caen
Troyes
FT
Orleans
AC Ajaccio
FT
Valenciennes
Sochaux
February 14
FT
Villefranche Beaujolais
Red Star
FT
FC Bastia Borgo
Boulogne
FT
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Pau
SC Toulon
FT
Laval
AS Beziers
FT
Avranches
Cholet
FT
Concarneau
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Creteil
Quevilly
FT
Dunkerque
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
February 14
FT
VVV-Venlo
Heracles
February 14
FT
Almere City FC
Cambuur
FT
De Graafschap
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Den Bosch
Jong FC Utrecht
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong PSV
FT
FC Volendam
Telstar
FT
NEC Nijmegen
Helmond Sport
FT
Excelsior
Jong AZ Alkmaar
FT
TOP Oss
FC Dordrecht
February 14
FT
Eupen
Gent
FT
Beerschot
2 - 1
OH Leuven
February 14
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Gil Vicente FC
February 14
FT
Alloa Athletic
Dundee United
February 14
FT
Partick Thistle
Raith Rovers
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Breidablik
FT
Stroemsgodset
Bodoe/Glimt
FT
FK Akhmat
PFC Sochi
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Haecken
FT
Dinamo Moscow
FK Spartaks
FT
FC Orenburg
Dalian Professional FC
FT
Start
Flekkeroey
FT
Aalesund
Hoedd
FT
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
Canc.
Ural
? - ?
Fakel
FT
Elfsborg
Helsingborg
February 14
FT
Esbjerg FB
FC Koebenhavn
February 14
FT
HIFK
FC Inter
February 14
FT
KuPS
SJK
February 14
FT
Musan Salama
IF Gnistan
February 14
FT
SJK Akatemia
KPV
February 14
FT
Salzburg
LASK
FT
Grasshoppers
SC Kriens
February 14
FT
Ergotelis
Apollon Larissa FC
February 14
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir
Besiktas
February 14
FT
Altinordu Fk
Osmanlispor FK
February 14
FT
Cork City
Shelbourne FC
FT
Dundalk FC
Derry City
FT
St. Patrick's Athletic
Waterford FC
FT
Finn Harps
Sligo Rovers
FT
Connah's Quay
Caernarfon Town FC
FT
Bala Town FC
TNS
FT
Aberystwyth
Airbus UK Broughton FC
FT
Ballymena United
Linfield
FT
Dungannon Swifts
Larne
FT
Glentoran
0 - 0
Carrick Rangers
FT
Warrenpoint Town
Institute
February 14
FT
Ethnikos Achnas
Olympiakos Nicosia
February 14
FT
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Mlada Boleslav
February 14
FT
Gornik Zabrze
Arka Gdynia
FT
KS Lechia Gdansk
Piast Gliwice
February 14
FT
NK Lokomotiva
NK Istra 1961
February 14
FT
FC Chindia Targoviste
FC Voluntari
FT
CFR Cluj
FC Viitorul Constanta
FT
FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
Vitosha Bistritsa
February 14
FT
Hapoel Afula
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Petach Tikva
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Nof HaGalil
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Bnei Sakhnin
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0 - 0
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Sporting Cristal
Barcelona SC
FT
Zamora FC
Plaza Colonia
February 14
FT
Independiente
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
Cusco FC
Audax Italiano La Florida
February 14
FT
Patronato de Parana
Union
Postp.
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Godoy Cruz
February 14
FT
AA Internacional Limeira SP
Santo Andre
FT
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Real Santa Cruz
February 14
FT
Union La Calera
Deportes La Serena
FT
Rionegro Aguilas
Tolima
FT
CSD Independiente Del Valle
Mushuc Runa SC
FT
Luqueno
Libertad
FT
Cienciano
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FT
Yaracuyanos FC
Mineros De Guayana
FT
Municipal Perez Zeledon
AD Santos De Guapiles
February 14
FT
Odisha FC
Northeast United FC
February 14
FT
Mohun Bagan
Neroca FC
February 14
FT
Samut Prakan City
Chiangrai United
February 14
FT
Saif
1 - 0
Rahmatgonj MFS
FT
Arambagh Krira Sangha
Mohammedan Dhaka
February 14
FT
Tractor FC
Saipa FC
FT
FC Nassaji Mazandaran
0 - 0
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
FT
Paykan FC
Foolad Khuzestan
FT
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
GOL Gohar Sirjan FC
FT
Shahin Bushehr FC
Machine Sazi FC
February 14
FT
Al-Nasr SC
1 - 0
Al-Shabab
FT
AL Tadhamon
Al Salmiyah
FT
Al Adalh
Al-Taawoun
FT
Al Shabab
Al Nassr FC
FT
Al-Wehda
Al Ahli
FT
AL Ittihad Kalba
Al-Ain
February 14
FT
Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners FC
February 14
FT
Al Ahly
Al Masry
February 14
FT
Ittihad Tanger
FUS Rabat
FT
MCO Oujda
Rapide Club Oued Zem
FT
Stellenbosch FC
SuperSport United
February 14
FT
Eleven Wonders FC
2 - 1
King Faisal
FT
Legon Cities FC
Accra Great Olympics