08:58 - 27 Feb 2020 (Thu)
February 16
FT
Aston Villa
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
Arsenal
Newcastle United
February 16
FT
Sevilla
RCD Espanyol
FT
Leganes
Real Betis
Postp.
Eibar
? - ?
Real Sociedad
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna
FT
Real Madrid
Celta Vigo
February 16
FT
CD Mirandes
Albacete
FT
Fuenlabrada CF
Lugo
FT
Cadiz
Malaga
FT
Racing Santander
Sporting Gijon
FT
Ponferradina
Extremadura
FT
Tenerife
Rayo Vallecano
February 16
FT
Coruxo F.C.
Atletico Baleares
FT
Internacional de Madrid CF
Sporting Gijon B
FT
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Melilla
FT
Racing de Ferrol
UD Ibiza
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Las Palmas B
Getafe B
FT
Marino Luanco
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Pontevedra
Real Oviedo B
FT
UP Langreo
Celta Vigo B
February 16
FT
Deportivo Alaves B
0 - 0
SD Leioa
FT
Tudelano
Logrones
FT
CD Calahorra
Guijuelo
FT
Club Haro Deportivo
Izarra
FT
Salamanca CF UDS
Burgos CF
FT
Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Real Sociedad B
Barakaldo
FT
AE Prat
0 - 0
Ebro
FT
Atletico Levante UD
Barcelona B
FT
Ejea
UD Cornella
FT
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Valencia B
FT
Gimnastic
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Villarreal B
FC Andorra
Canc.
Villarreal B
? - ?
Reus
FT
Badalona
Castellon
FT
Hercules
0 - 0
Llagostera
FT
Sabadell
Orihuela
FT
UE Olot
La Nucia
February 16
FT
Algeciras
Cadiz B
FT
UCAM Murcia
Villarrubia CF
FT
CF Talavera de la Reina
Yeclano
FT
Cartagena
Linense
FT
Cordoba
Sevilla Atletico
FT
Don Benito
Recreativo Huelva
FT
Merida
Granada B
FT
San Fernando CD
CD Badajoz
FT
Villarrobledo
0 - 0
Real Murcia
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Marbella FC
FT
Atletico Madrid
Levante
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Real Sociedad
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Madrid Femenino
FT
Barcelona
Huelva
FT
CD Tacon
0 - 0
Valencia
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Deportivo La Coruna
February 16
FT
Udinese
Verona
FT
Juventus
Brescia
FT
Sampdoria
Fiorentina
FT
Sassuolo
Parma
FT
Cagliari
Napoli
FT
Lazio
Inter
February 16
FT
Frosinone
Perugia
FT
Cremonese
Trapani
FT
Empoli
Pisa
February 16
FT
Monza
Juventus U23
FT
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
S.S. Arezzo
FT
Como
Olbia
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Novara
FT
Alessandria
Calcio Lecco 1912
FT
US Citta DI Pontedera
AS Giana Erminio
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
Pro Vercelli
FT
Pistoiese
Robur Siena
February 16
FT
Padova
Fermana FC
FT
Carpi
Piacenza
FT
Sudtirol
Alma Juventus Fano
FT
FeralpiSalo
Gubbio
FT
Imolese Calcio
Cesena FC
FT
Triestina
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
Vicenza
0 - 0
Virtus Verona
FT
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Ravenna FC 1913
February 16
FT
Vibonese
AS Viterbese Castrense
FT
AS Bisceglie
Sicula Leonzio
FT
Catania
Reggina
FT
Catanzaro
Casertana FC
FT
US Avellino 1912
0 - 0
Cavese
FT
Paganese
Rieti
FT
Potenza
Rende
FT
Bari
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Ternana
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
February 16
FT
1. FC Köln
FC Bayern München
FT
Mainz 05
Schalke 04
February 16
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Holstein Kiel
FT
Karlsruher SC
VfL Osnabrück
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SV Sandhausen
February 16
FT
FSV Zwickau
MSV Duisburg
FT
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
February 16
FT
Altonaer FC 93
SSV Jeddeloh II
FT
Hannoverscher Sc
0 - 0
BSV SW Rehden
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
VfB Auerbach 1906
Postp.
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
? - ?
SV Babelsberg 03
FT
Energie Cottbus
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
0 - 0
BSG Chemie Leipzig
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
BFC Dynamo
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Berliner AK 07
February 16
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
Oberhausen
FT
SC Verl
FC Schalke 04 II
Postp.
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
FC Koeln II
FT
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
1 FC Cologne
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0 - 3
FC Bayern Munich
FT
FF Usv Jena
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FT
MSV 02 Duisburg
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT
SC Sand
SC Freiburg
February 16
FT
Lyon
Strasbourg
FT
Brest
Saint-Etienne
FT
Reims
Rennes
FT
Lille
Marseille
February 16
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Fleury Merogis U.S
February 16
FT
Vitesse
SC Heerenveen
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
FT
PEC Zwolle
Feyenoord
FT
Willem II
FC Utrecht
February 16
FT
MVV Maastricht
Go Ahead Eagles
February 16
FT
Royal Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
FT
Genk
Standard Liege
FT
Zulte Waregem
Royal Excel Mouscron
FT
Lokeren
Royal Excelsior Virton
February 16
FT
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
FT
Maritimo
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
FT
Famalicao
Aves
February 16
FT
Casa Pia AC
FC Porto B
FT
Sporting Covilha
Academico Viseu
FT
Benfica B
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Farense
Oliveirense
February 16
FT
Aberdeen
Celtic
FT
Rangers
Livingston
FT
Kilmarnock
Hibernian
February 16
FT
Inverness CT
Rangers FC U21
FT
FC Krasnodar
1 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FT
Spartak Moscow
Ararat
FT
Rubin Kazan
Slavia Mozyr
Canc.
FC Rostov
? - ?
FK Poprad
FT
Oestersunds FK
Umeaa
FT
Molde
FC Krasnodar
FT
Viking
Jerv
FT
Dalian Professional FC
Krylya Sovetov Samara
February 16
FT
SonderjyskE
Hobro
Postp.
FC Nordsjaelland
? - ?
AC Horsens
FT
Silkeborg
AaB
Postp.
AGF
? - ?
Randers FC
FT
OB
Broendby IF
February 16
FT
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Admira Moedling
FT
Rapid Wien
WSG Swarovski Tirol
February 16
FT
Lugano
Young Boys
FT
Luzern
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
Servette
FC Zuerich
FT
Lausanne
Aarau
FT
FC Vaduz
Chiasso
FT
Winterthur
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
February 16
FT
Panathinaikos
Panetolikos
FT
Xanthi FC
Lamia
FT
Volos Nps
Asteras Tripolis
FT
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
February 16
FT
Chania FC
AE Karaiskakis
FT
Doxa Dramas
Platanias
FT
PAS Giannina
Apollon Smyrnis
February 16
FT
Alanyaspor
Genclerbirligi
FT
Trabzonspor
Sivasspor
FT
Galatasaray
Yeni Malatyaspor
February 16
FT
Keciorengucu
Altay Izmir
FT
Bursaspor
Adana Demirspor
FT
Fatih Karagumruk SK
Giresunspor
FT
Balikesirspor
Istanbulspor AS
February 16
FT
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
FT
Anorthosis
Nea Salamis
FT
Doxa Katokopia
AEK Larnaca
FT
FC Muhlenbach Blue Boys
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
February 16
FT
Opava
Viktoria Plzen
FT
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Prague
February 16
FT
Zilina
Zlate Moravce
FT
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
FK Senica
FT
Spartak Trnava
Slovan Bratislava
February 16
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
Wisla Krakow
FT
Cracovia
Lech Poznan
February 16
FT
NK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
FT
HNK Gorica
Rijeka
February 16
FT
Partizan Beograd
FK Radnik Surdulica
FT
FK Spartak Subotica
Radnicki Nis
February 16
FT
BFC Siofok
Szeged 2011
FT
Budafok
0 - 0
Dorogi FC
FT
Gyirmot
Szolnok
FT
Haladas
Aqvital FC Csakvar
FT
Kazincbarcikai BSC
Gyori ETO
FT
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC
FC Ajka
FT
Vac FC
Soroksar SC
Canc.
Balmazujvaros
? - ?
Budaors
FT
Vasas Budapest
Duna Aszfalt TVSE
FT
MTK Budapest
Bekescsaba
February 16
FT
Acs Sepsi Osk Sfantu Gheorghe
FC Botosani
FT
Dinamo Bucuresti
FC FCSB
FT
Beroe
Etar
FT
PFK Botev Plovdiv
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FT
Dunav Ruse
Cherno More Varna
February 16
FT
Fk Akademija Pandev
KF Shkendija
FT
FC Struga Trim
FK Rabotnicki Skopje
FT
FK Renova
FK Sileks
FT
Shkupi
FK Borec
February 16
FT
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC
Hapoel Raanana AFC
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
FT
Bylis
Kukesi
FT
Laci
Partizani
FT
Luftetari
Flamurtari
FT
Teuta Durres
Vllaznia
February 15
FT
Atletico Tucuman
Argentinos Juniors
FT
Rosario Central
Gimnasia LP
February 16
FT
Talleres
San Lorenzo
FT
Lanus
Newell's Old Boys
FT
River Plate
Banfield
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Independiente Rivadavia
February 16
FT
CA Alvarado
Barracas Central
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Atlanta
FT
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Moron
FT
Nueva Chicago
Temperley
FT
Belgrano
Agropecuario
FT
Tigre
Atletico Rafaela
February 16
FT
Villa Dalmine
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Gimnasia Mendoza
Almagro
FT
Sarmiento
Instituto
FT
CA San Miguel
0 - 0
Acassuso
FT
Colegiales
Sacachispas FC
FT
Flandria
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
Argentino de Quilmes
FT
Tristan Suarez
Almirante Brown
FT
Douglas Haig
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Crucero del Norte
FT
Boca Unidos
Union de Sunchales
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Cipolletti
FT
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
FT
Olimpo
Deportivo Maipu
FT
Sansinena BB
CASD Camioneros
FT
Sol de Mayo
Circulo Deportivo
FT
Desamparados
Juventud Unida Universitario
February 16
FT
Palmeiras
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Ferroviaria
Santos FC SP
February 16
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
FT
Boavista
Volta Redonda
FT
Americano RJ
America RJ
February 16
FT
SER Caxias DO Sul RS
1 - 0
Ypiranga FC RS
February 16
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Villa Nova AC
FT
Atletico MG
Caldense
FT
Patrocinense
Cruzeiro
February 16
FT
Campinense PB
1 - 1
Treze FC PB
FT
SAO Paulo Crystal FC PB
SC Lagoa Seca PB
FT
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Sousa EC PB
FT
Nacional AC PB
Desportiva Perilima PB
February 16
FT
Central PE
0 - 0
Santa Cruz FC PE
February 16
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 0
AO Itabaiana SE
FT
Real Potosi
Jorge Wilstermann
FT
Real Santa Cruz
Oriente Petrolero
FT
The Strongest
CA Palmaflor
FT
Blooming
Bolivar
February 16
FT
Deportes Iquique
CD Antofagasta
FT
Cobresal
Everton CD
AAW
Colo Colo
0 - 2
CD Universidad Catolica
FT
Millonarios
Chico FC
February 16
FT
Atlético Nacional
Deportivo Cali
FT
Patriotas
Santa Fe
FT
Envigado
Atlético Bucaramanga
FT
Junior FC
CD Once Caldas
FT
CSD Macara
Universidad Catolica
February 16
FT
El Nacional
LDU Portoviejo
FT
Guayaquil City
CD Olmedo
FT
Barcelona SC
CD Tecnico Universitario
FT
Cerro Porteno
Guairena Fc
February 16
FT
Nacional Asuncion
Guarani
FT
Sol de America
General Diaz
FT
Olimpia
12 de Octubre de Itaugua
FT
Alianza Lima
Atlético Grau
FT
CD Usmp
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
FT
FBC Melgar
Sporting Cristal
FT
Sport Huancayo
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Montevideo Wanderers
Defensor Sporting
February 16
FT
River Plate
Fenix
FT
Club Atletico Rentistas
Nacional
FT
Cerro Largo FC
Danubio
FT
Zamora FC
Aragua FC
February 16
FT
Caracas
Zulia
FT
Carabobo FC
0 - 0
Monagas SC
FT
Deportivo Tachira
Metropolitanos FC
FT
Portuguesa FC
0 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
February 15
FT
CF Pachuca
Puebla FC
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
Pumas
February 16
FT
CF America
Atlas FC
FT
CF Monterrey
FC Juarez
FT
CD Guadalajara
Cruz Azul
FT
Necaxa
Queretaro FC
FT
Club Sport Herediano
Deportiva San Carlos
FT
C.S. Cartagines
Limon
FT
La U Universitarios
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Postp.
Grecia
? - ?
Deportivo Saprissa
FT
Adr Jicaral
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
FT
AD Santos De Guapiles
LD Alajuelense
FT
Santa Tecla FC
CD Chalatenango
February 16
FT
CD FAS
Jocoro FC
FT
Independiente FC
CD Sonsonate
FT
Municipal Limeno
Isidro Metapan
FT
Once Deportivo
Alianza FC
FT
Comunicaciones FC
Mixco
February 16
FT
Coban Imperial
Siquinala
FT
Antigua Guatemala
CSD Municipal
FT
Guastatoya
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
FT
CD Motagua
Real Espana
FT
CD Vida
CD Olimpia
FT
CD Marathon
Platense FC
FT
Honduras Progreso
CD Real Sociedad
FT
Real de Minas
Lobos UPNFM
February 16
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Kashima Antlers
February 16
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Matsumoto Yamaga
February 16
FT
Sagan Tosu
Consadole Sapporo
FT
Yokohama FC
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
February 16
FT
Gamba Osaka
Kashiwa Reysol
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Oita Trinita
February 16
FT
ATK FC
Chennaiyin FC
February 16
FT
Punjab FC
Real Kashmir
FT
TRAU
0 - 0
Chennai City FC
February 16
FT
Police Tero FC
Buriram United
FT
Ratchaburi FC
Trat FC
FT
Chonburi
Rayong FC
February 16
FT
Sabayil
FK Gabala
FT
FK Neftchi
Keshla FK
February 16
FT
Abahani Limited
Bangladesh Police AC
February 16
FT
Western United FC
Brisbane Roar FC
February 16
FT
Perth Glory
Brisbane Roar FC
FT
Canberra United FC
Adelaide United
FT
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City FC
February 16
FT
Auckland City FC
Canterbury United
FT
Galaxy FC
Hienghene Sport
FT
Eastern Suburbs
Hekari United
February 16
FT
Wadi Degla FC
FC Masr
February 16
FT
Renaissance Club Zemamra
Youssoufia Berrechid
FT
FAR Rabat
MAT Tetouan
FT
Black Leopards
Orlando Pirates
FT
Polokwane City
Cape Town City FC
February 16
FT
Club Africain
0 - 0
CS Hammam-Lif
FT
JS Kairouanaise
Ben Guerdane
FT
US Tataouine
AS Slimane
February 16
FT
Asante Kotoko
0 - 0
Ashanti Gold FC
FT
Ebusua Dwarfs
Karela United FC
FT
Hearts of Oak
Bechem United
FT
Liberty Professionals
Aduana Stars
FT
Medeama SC
Elmina Sharks
FT
Sogakope Wafa
0 - 0
Dreams FC
February 16
FT
Abia Warriors FC
1 - 4
Enyimba
FT
Enugu Rangers International FC
1 - 2
Akwa United FC
FT
FC Ifeanyi Ubah
3 - 1
Sunshine Stars FC
FT
Heartland FC
5 - 0
Adamawa United FC
FT
Kano Pillars FC
1 - 0
MFM FC
FT
Kwara United
1 - 1
Rivers United FC
FT
Nasarawa United
1 - 0
Jigawa Golden Stars
FT
Plateau United
2 - 0
Dakkada International FC
FT
Warri Wolves FC
2 - 0
Katsina United Fc
FT
Wikki Tourists FC
4 - 0
Lobi Stars