19:11 - 1 Apr 2020 (Wed)
FT
Phoenix Krasnodar
Olimp Now Krasnodar
FT
FC Atlant
FC Kristall
11:00
AFK Linkoping
? - ?
Mjallby AIF
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
FT
Gilport Lions
Morupule Wanderers
FT
Ängelholms FF
BK Astrio
FT
Almhults IF
Lonsboda Goif
FT
Alets IK
Sperlingsholms IF
FT
Orebro SK FK
2 - 1
Rynninge IK
FT
Tomelilla IF
Lunds BK
FT
IFK Stocksund
Karlbergs BK
Postp.
Magwe FC
? - ?
Yangon United
Postp.
Shan United
? - ?
Southern Myanmar FC
March 24
Postp.
Coventry City
? - ?
Wycombe Wanderers
Postp.
Rochdale
? - ?
AFC Wimbledon
Postp.
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
March 24
Postp.
Cheltenham Town
? - ?
Newport County
Postp.
Swindon Town
? - ?
Salford City
Postp.
AFC Fylde
? - ?
Maidenhead United
Postp.
Barnet
? - ?
Harrogate Town
Postp.
Stockport County
? - ?
Notts County
Postp.
Wrexham
? - ?
Torquay United
Postp.
Yeovil Town
? - ?
Chesterfield
Postp.
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Chester FC
Postp.
Altrincham
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
Postp.
Bradford PA
? - ?
Kettering Town
Postp.
Kidderminster Harriers
? - ?
Guiseley
Postp.
Southport
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
Postp.
Billericay
? - ?
Dartford
Postp.
Eastbourne Borough
? - ?
Wealdstone
Postp.
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Hemel Hempstead
Postp.
Slough Town
? - ?
Concord Rangers
Postp.
Tonbridge Angels
? - ?
Hampton & Richmond
March 24
Postp.
Dundee FC
? - ?
Arbroath
March 24
Postp.
Albion Rovers
? - ?
Cowdenbeath
Postp.
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Dinamo Stavropol
March 24
Postp.
North Carolina Fusion U23
? - ?
SC United Bantams
Postp.
West Chester United
? - ?
Vereinigung Erzgebirge
Postp.
Western Mass. Pioneers
? - ?
GPS Portland Phoenix
Postp.
Virginia United FC
? - ?
Christos FC
Postp.
Sulut United
? - ?
Persiba Balikpapan
Canc.
Gaza EL Riyadi
? - ?
Hilal Gaza
Canc.
Shabab Khanyounis
? - ?
Namaa
Postp.
Wolves FC
? - ?
Mitchelton
FT
West Bromwich Albion FC
1 - 5
AFC Ajax
FT
Adelaide United FC
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FT
Lille Osc
3 - 2
FC Lorient
FT
Crawley Town FC
1 - 2
RKC Waalwijk
FT
Ross County FC
3 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Grimsby Town FC
1 - 1
Motherwell FC
FT
Rochdale AFC
1 - 5
Coventry City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
0 - 1
FC Groningen
FT
ADO Den Haag
0 - 1
KRC Genk
FT
Burnley FC
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
FT
VVV Venlo
3 - 0
Millwall FC
FT
Stoke City FC
2 - 2
Blackburn Rovers FC
FT
Sheffield United FC
1 - 1
Exeter City FC