19:19 - 1 Apr 2020 (Wed)
Canc.
Mexico
? - ?
Czech Republic
Canc.
Denmark
? - ?
Faroe Islands
Canc.
Poland
? - ?
Finland
Canc.
England
? - ?
Italy
Canc.
France
? - ?
Ukraine
Canc.
FC Zenit Moscow
? - ?
FK Kraskovo
FT
FC Balashikha
Vityaz Noginsk
FT
FK Kupavna Moscow
FK Meteor
FT
FK Arbat
FC Gorki
FT
Hazar Lenkaran Moskva 2
1 - 0
FK Mbp
FT
Lunds BK
IFK Malmoe
Canc.
Enhorna IF
? - ?
FF Sodertalje
FT
Fittja IF
IFK Haninge U19
FT
Gillberga Lista IF
Baggetorps IF
FT
Lindo FF
Dagsbergs If
FT
Qviding FIF
0 - 0
IK Oddevold
Canc.
Skene IF
? - ?
Hestrafors IF
FT
Ekenassjons IF
Myresjö IF
FT
IFK Tumba FK
0 - 1
FC Djursholm
March 27
FT
Torpedo Zhodino
Belshina Bobruisk
FT
FC Ruh Brest
FC Bgu Minsk
Postp.
Argentina
? - ?
Ecuador
Postp.
Colombia
? - ?
Venezuela
March 27
Postp.
Elche
? - ?
Girona
March 27
Postp.
FC Würzburger Kickers
? - ?
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Postp.
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Postp.
BSV SW Rehden
? - ?
Hannover 96 II
Postp.
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
? - ?
TSV Steinbach 1921
Postp.
SV 07 Elversberg
? - ?
FK 03 Pirmasens
Postp.
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
SC Verl
Postp.
ROT Weiss Essen
? - ?
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Canc.
TSV Alemannia Aachen
? - ?
Bonner SC
Postp.
1. Ffc Frankfurt
? - ?
SC Sand
March 27
Postp.
Avranches
? - ?
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Postp.
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
GFC Ajaccio
Postp.
FC Bastia Borgo
? - ?
SC Toulon
Postp.
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
? - ?
Red Star
Postp.
Laval
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
Postp.
Cholet
? - ?
Quevilly
Postp.
Boulogne
? - ?
AS Beziers
Postp.
Concarneau
? - ?
Dunkerque
Postp.
Creteil
? - ?
Pau
Postp.
FC Dordrecht
? - ?
FC Den Bosch
March 27
Postp.
Arbroath
? - ?
Dundee United
Postp.
Kosovo U21
? - ?
Albania U21
Postp.
Greece U21
? - ?
Czech Republic U21
Postp.
Lithuania U21
? - ?
San Marino U21
Postp.
Scotland U21
? - ?
Croatia U21
Postp.
Poland U21
? - ?
Latvia U21
Postp.
Netherlands U21
? - ?
Belarus U21
Postp.
Malta U21
? - ?
Ukraine U21
Postp.
Wales U21
? - ?
Moldova U21
March 27
Postp.
Viborg FF
? - ?
FC Roskilde
Postp.
HB Koege
? - ?
Fredericia
Postp.
Cork City
? - ?
Sligo Rovers
Postp.
Dundalk FC
? - ?
Waterford FC
Postp.
St. Patrick's Athletic
? - ?
Shamrock Rovers
Postp.
Shelbourne FC
? - ?
Derry City
Postp.
Finn Harps
? - ?
Bohemian FC
March 27
Postp.
Athlone Town
? - ?
Drogheda United
Postp.
Bray Wanderers
? - ?
University College Dublin
Postp.
Cabinteely FC
? - ?
Cobh Ramblers
Postp.
Galway United FC
? - ?
Longford Town
March 27
Postp.
New York Red Bulls II
? - ?
Indy Eleven
Postp.
Tampa Bay Rowdies
? - ?
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Postp.
Miami FC
? - ?
Loudoun United
March 27
Postp.
Greenville Triumph SC
? - ?
Chattanooga Red Wolves SC
Postp.
Fort Lauderdale CF
? - ?
Union Omaha
March 27
Postp.
Al Hala
? - ?
Manama Club
Postp.
East Riffa
? - ?
Al-Shabbab
Canc.
AL Quwwat AL Falistinia
? - ?
Shabab Al Amari
Postp.
Melbourne City FC
? - ?
Adelaide United
Postp.
Centenary Stormers
? - ?
Brisbane Knights
Postp.
West Torrens Birkalla
? - ?
White City Woodville
Canc.
Salisbury Inter
? - ?
Adelaide City FC
Canc.
FFSA NTC
? - ?
Fulham United
Canc.
West Adelaide
? - ?
Adelaide University
March 27
Postp.
Rukinzo FC
? - ?
Musongati
Postp.
Inter Star
? - ?
Ngozi City
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Midtjylland
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
Manchester City (OLLE)
PSV Eindhoven
18:30
Vitesse Arnhem
? - ?
FC Groningen
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town FC
FT
Lille Osc
FC Salzburg