19:25 - 1 Apr 2020 (Wed)
Canc.
Netherlands
? - ?
Spain
Canc.
Mexico
? - ?
Greece
Canc.
Tyringe IF
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
FT
Vraango IF
Knippla IK
FT
Myresjö IF
Vimmerby IF
Canc.
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Assyriska Turabdin IK
FT
Lilla Tjarby IK
IF Leikin
FT
Bjorkviks IF
Ericsbergs IF
FT
Sundbyberg IK
Vasterhaninge IF
FT
Sodra Sandby IF
KSF Kosova IF
FT
Vellinge IF
Sjoebo IF
Canc.
Team TG FF
? - ?
Luleaa SK
FT
Umeaa Soedra FF
Mariehem SK
FT
Fortuna FF
1 - 4
Hallands Nations FF
FT
Askims IK
IK Kongahaalla
FT
Raagsveds IF
Djursholm
FT
Utbynaes SK
IFK Goeteborg
FT
Alvesta GIF
Tingsryd United FC
Canc.
Kristianopels GoIF
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
FT
Saevedalens IF
Torslanda IK
Canc.
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Nacka Allstars
FT
Karlbergs BK
Taeby FK
March 29
FT
FC Smolevichi
Isloch
FT
Neman Grodno
FK Vitebsk
Postp.
Yadanarbon FC
? - ?
Magwe FC
Postp.
Yangon United
? - ?
Hantharwady United FC
FT
Managua FC
Diriangen FC
FT
Real Esteli FC
Deportivo Las Sabanas
FT
Real Madriz FC
Deportivo Ocotal
FT
ART Municipal Jalapa
Juventus FC
FT
Deportivo Walter Ferretti
Chinandega FC
FT
ART Municipal Jalapa U20
1 - 0
Juventus FC U20
FT
Deportivo Walter Ferretti U20
5 - 0
Chinandega FC U20
Postp.
FC Asgabat
? - ?
Ahal
Postp.
FC Energetik Mary
? - ?
FK Sagadam
March 29
Postp.
Rotherham United
? - ?
Gillingham
Postp.
Peterborough United
? - ?
Blackpool
Postp.
West Ham United
? - ?
Arsenal
Postp.
Everton
? - ?
Birmingham City
Postp.
Brighton & Hove Albion
? - ?
Bristol City WFC
Postp.
Reading FC
? - ?
Liverpool
Postp.
Tottenham Hotspur
? - ?
Chelsea FC Women
March 29
Postp.
Cadiz
? - ?
Alcorcon
Postp.
CD Mirandes
? - ?
Ponferradina
Postp.
Real Zaragoza
? - ?
Almeria
Postp.
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Real Oviedo
Postp.
Atletico Baleares
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
Postp.
Coruxo F.C.
? - ?
Melilla
Postp.
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
Postp.
Las Palmas B
? - ?
UP Langreo
Postp.
Pontevedra
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
Postp.
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
Postp.
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
Postp.
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Marino Luanco
Postp.
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
Getafe B
Postp.
UD Ibiza
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
Postp.
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
Izarra
Postp.
Athletic Bilbao B
? - ?
Burgos CF
Postp.
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Club Haro Deportivo
Postp.
Leonesa
? - ?
Deportivo Alaves B
Postp.
Osasuna B
? - ?
SD Leioa
Postp.
Real Union
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
Postp.
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Logrones
Postp.
SD Amorebieta
? - ?
Guijuelo
Postp.
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Real Sociedad B
Postp.
Tudelano
? - ?
Barakaldo
Postp.
AE Prat
? - ?
UE Olot
Postp.
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Valencia B
Postp.
Barcelona B
? - ?
Ebro
Postp.
Ejea
? - ?
Espanyol B
Postp.
Gimnastic
? - ?
Badalona
Postp.
Hercules
? - ?
Castellon
Postp.
Llagostera
? - ?
UD Cornella
Postp.
Orihuela
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
Postp.
Sabadell
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
Sabadell
? - ?
Reus
Postp.
Villarreal B
? - ?
La Nucia
Postp.
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Postp.
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
San Fernando CD
Postp.
Cartagena
? - ?
Granada B
Postp.
Don Benito
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
Postp.
Linense
? - ?
Yeclano
Postp.
Marbella FC
? - ?
Real Murcia
Postp.
Merida
? - ?
Cadiz B
Postp.
Recreativo Huelva
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
Postp.
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Algeciras
Postp.
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Cordoba
Postp.
Atletico Madrid
? - ?
Valencia
Postp.
Barcelona
? - ?
Real Sociedad
Postp.
CD Tacon
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Postp.
Huelva
? - ?
Levante
Postp.
Logrono
? - ?
Deportivo La Coruna
Postp.
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Madrid Femenino
Postp.
Sevilla
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
Postp.
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
? - ?
Espanyol
Postp.
Monza
? - ?
Pistoiese
Postp.
Calcio Lecco 1912
? - ?
US Citta DI Pontedera
Postp.
Novara
? - ?
Olbia
Postp.
Robur Siena
? - ?
AS Giana Erminio
Postp.
US Pianese
? - ?
Renate
Postp.
Pro Vercelli
? - ?
Como
Postp.
Juventus U23
? - ?
Alessandria
Postp.
S.S. Arezzo
? - ?
Carrarese
Postp.
AlbinoLeffe
? - ?
US Pergolettese 1932
Postp.
Cesena FC
? - ?
Gubbio
Postp.
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
? - ?
Rimini
Postp.
Ravenna FC 1913
? - ?
Vicenza
Postp.
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
? - ?
Sudtirol
Postp.
Triestina
? - ?
Imolese Calcio
Postp.
Padova
? - ?
FeralpiSalo
Postp.
Fermana FC
? - ?
Carpi
Postp.
Piacenza
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
Postp.
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
? - ?
Reggio Audace FC
Postp.
AZ Picerno ASD
? - ?
Rende
Postp.
Reggina
? - ?
Rieti
Postp.
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
Postp.
AS Bisceglie
? - ?
Monopoli
Postp.
Catania
? - ?
Catanzaro
Postp.
Cavese
? - ?
AS Viterbese Castrense
Postp.
US Avellino 1912
? - ?
Casertana FC
Postp.
Vibonese
? - ?
Potenza
March 29
Postp.
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
? - ?
Preußen Münster
Postp.
St.Pauli II
? - ?
Heider SV
Postp.
Holstein Kiel II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Postp.
Hannoverscher Sc
? - ?
SSV Jeddeloh II
Postp.
Oldenburg
? - ?
Luebeck
Postp.
SV Lichtenberg 47
? - ?
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Postp.
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
? - ?
MSV 02 Duisburg
Postp.
SC Freiburg
? - ?
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Postp.
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
? - ?
FF Usv Jena
Postp.
VfL Wolfsburg
? - ?
1 FC Cologne
Postp.
Montpellier
? - ?
Bordeaux
Postp.
Almere City FC
? - ?
Excelsior
Postp.
MVV Maastricht
? - ?
FC Volendam
Postp.
Roda JC Kerkrade
? - ?
Go Ahead Eagles
Postp.
Bulgaria U21
? - ?
Estonia U21
March 29
Postp.
BK Fremad Amager
? - ?
Naestved
Postp.
Nykoebing FC
? - ?
Kolding IF
Postp.
Vejle Boldklub
? - ?
Skive
Postp.
Vendsyssel FF
? - ?
Hvidovre IF
Postp.
Slagelse BI
? - ?
FA 2000
Postp.
Thisted
? - ?
Naesby BK
Postp.
Ringkobing IF
? - ?
Brabrand
March 29
Postp.
Trondheims-Orn (w)
? - ?
Arna-Bjornar (w)
March 29
Postp.
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
? - ?
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Postp.
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
? - ?
FC Avangard Kursk
Postp.
FC Chertanovo Moscow
? - ?
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Postp.
FC Fakel Voronezh
? - ?
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Postp.
Mordovya
? - ?
FC Armavir
Postp.
FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
? - ?
Tom Tomsk
Postp.
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
? - ?
FC Krasnodar-2
Postp.
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
? - ?
FC Luch Vladivostok
Postp.
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
? - ?
FC Khimki
Postp.
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd
Postp.
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Veles Moscow
Postp.
Olimp Khimki
? - ?
Murom
March 29
Postp.
Miedz Legnica
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
Postp.
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
March 29
Postp.
Resovia
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
Postp.
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Blekitni Stargard
Postp.
Boca Unidos
? - ?
Sarmiento de Resistencia
Postp.
CA Chaco For Ever
? - ?
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
Postp.
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Central Norte
Postp.
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
? - ?
Sportivo Las Parejas
Postp.
Douglas Haig
? - ?
San Martin de Formosa
Postp.
Sportivo Belgrano
? - ?
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Postp.
Union de Sunchales
? - ?
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Postp.
CASD Camioneros
? - ?
Villa Mitre
Postp.
Circulo Deportivo
? - ?
Deportivo Maipu
Postp.
Desamparados
? - ?
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Postp.
Huracan Las Heras
? - ?
Deportivo Madryn
Postp.
Juventud Unida Universitario
? - ?
Club Cipolletti
Postp.
Sansinena BB
? - ?
Sportivo Estudiantes
Postp.
Sol de Mayo
? - ?
Club Sportivo Penarol
March 29
Postp.
Botafogo FC PB
? - ?
CS Paraibano PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
? - ?
Atletico Cajazeirense PB
Postp.
Treze FC PB
? - ?
Campinense PB
Postp.
Sousa EC PB
? - ?
Botafogo FC PB
Postp.
America FC RN
? - ?
Palmeira FC RN
Canc.
Genus RO
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes RO
Canc.
Guajara EC RO
? - ?
Rondoniense Ro
Canc.
Guapore RO
? - ?
Uniao Cacoalense RO
Canc.
Vilhenense ES RO
? - ?
Barcelona RO
Postp.
AD Confianca SE
? - ?
AD Frei Paulistano SE
Postp.
AO Itabaiana SE
? - ?
CS Sergipe SE
Postp.
Real Santa Cruz
? - ?
Aurora
Postp.
Real Potosi
? - ?
Guabira
Postp.
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
La Equidad
Postp.
Chico FC
? - ?
CD Jaguares
Postp.
Atlético Bucaramanga
? - ?
Atlético Nacional
Postp.
Junior FC
? - ?
Deportivo Pasto
Postp.
CD Once Caldas
? - ?
CS Deportivo Pereira
Postp.
Tolima
? - ?
Millonarios
Postp.
Envigado
? - ?
America de Cali
Postp.
Independiente Medellin
? - ?
Cucuta
Postp.
Santa Fe
? - ?
Alianza Petrolera
Postp.
Rionegro Aguilas
? - ?
Patriotas
Postp.
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Aragua FC
Postp.
Atletico Venezuela
? - ?
Trujillanos FC
Postp.
Caracas
? - ?
Deportivo Lara
Postp.
GV Maracay
? - ?
Zulia
Postp.
Lala FC
? - ?
Zamora FC
Postp.
Mineros De Guayana
? - ?
Deportivo La Guaira
Postp.
Monagas SC
? - ?
Estudiantes Merida
Postp.
Portuguesa FC
? - ?
Deportivo Tachira
Postp.
Yaracuyanos FC
? - ?
Academia Puerto Cabello
Postp.
Sporting Kansas City
? - ?
Real Salt Lake
Postp.
Portland Timbers
? - ?
Philadelphia Union
March 29
Postp.
Memphis 901
? - ?
Birmingham Legion
Postp.
Saint Louis FC
? - ?
Hartford Athletic
Postp.
Reno 1868 FC
? - ?
Portland Timbers II
Postp.
Orange County SC
? - ?
Rio Grande Valley FC
Postp.
Las Vegas Lights FC
? - ?
San Antonio FC
Postp.
Phoenix Rising FC
? - ?
Austin Bold
Postp.
Tacoma Defiance
? - ?
El Paso Locomotive
Postp.
Sacramento Republic FC
? - ?
OKC Energy FC
March 29
Postp.
FC Tucson
? - ?
Toronto FC II
March 29
Postp.
Fagiano Okayama
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
Postp.
Giravanz Kitakyushu
? - ?
Kyoto Sanga FC
Postp.
Matsumoto Yamaga
? - ?
Zweigen Kanazawa
Postp.
Thespakusatsu Gunma
? - ?
Jubilo Iwata
Postp.
Tokyo Verdy
? - ?
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
Postp.
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
FC Machida Zelvia
Postp.
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
Postp.
Tochigi SC
? - ?
Renofa Yamaguchi
March 29
Postp.
Chennai City FC
? - ?
Churchill Brothers
Postp.
Sulut United
? - ?
Mitra Kukar
Postp.
Kalteng Putra
? - ?
Persis Solo
Postp.
Martapura
? - ?
Persigo Semeru
Postp.
PSCS Cilacap
? - ?
PSBS Biak Numfor
Postp.
Persijap Jepara
? - ?
Persewar Waropen
Postp.
Putra Sinar Giri FC
? - ?
Persiba Balikpapan
Postp.
PSIM Yogyakarta
? - ?
PSMS
Postp.
Persekat Kab. Tegal
? - ?
PSPS Pekanbaru Riau
Postp.
Perserang Serang
? - ?
BaBel United
Postp.
Perseru Badak Lampung
? - ?
Sriwijaya FC
Postp.
Semen Padang
? - ?
PSKC Kota Cimahi
Postp.
Tiga Naga FC
? - ?
Cilegon United
Postp.
Western United FC
? - ?
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
Postp.
Perth Glory
? - ?
Melbourne Victory
Postp.
Toowong
? - ?
Bayside United
Postp.
Central Coast Mariners Youth
? - ?
St George FC
Postp.
Sunshine Coast
? - ?
Southside Eagles
Canc.
Gold Coast United FC
? - ?
Lions FC
Canc.
Capalaba FC
? - ?
Eastern Suburbs FC
Canc.
Moreton Bay United Jets FC
? - ?
Brisbane Roar QAS
Canc.
Auckland City FC
? - ?
Waitakere United
Canc.
Eastern Suburbs
? - ?
Tasman United
Canc.
Hamilton Wanderers
? - ?
Canterbury United
Canc.
Hawke's Bay United
? - ?
Team Wellington
March 29
Postp.
Bujumbura City
? - ?
Bumamuru
Postp.
Olympic Star
? - ?
LLB Academic FC
Postp.
BS Dynamic
? - ?
Aigle Noir
March 29
FT
Vital'O
0 - 0
Musongati
March 29
Postp.
Abia Warriors
? - ?
Lobi Stars
Postp.
Akwa United
? - ?
MFM FC
Postp.
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
Postp.
Enyimba
? - ?
Dakkada FC
Postp.
Heartland Owerri
? - ?
Kwara United
Postp.
Ifeanyi Ubah United
? - ?
Plateau United
Postp.
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Nasarawa United
Postp.
Katsina United
? - ?
Rivers United FC
Postp.
Sunshine Stars
? - ?
Adamawa United
Postp.
Warri Wolves FC
? - ?
Jigawa Golden Stars
08:10
Accrington Stanley FC
? - ?
ACF Fiorentina
FT
Newcastle United FC
0 - 0
FC Sion
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
? - ?
FC Midtjylland