23:43 - 20 Nov 2019 (Wed)
Africa - CAF Super Cup
October 23
Postp.
Esperance
? - ?
El Zamalek
August 27
FT
Mali U20
0 - 0
Nigeria U20
FT
Burkina Faso U20
Senegal U20
August 29
FT
Mali U20
0 - 0
Senegal U20
August 30
FT
Burkina Faso U20
Nigeria U20
August 23
FT
Morocco U20
Nigeria U20
FT
South Africa U20
0 - 4
Burkina Faso U20
August 24
FT
Mali U20
Ghana U20
FT
Senegal U20
2 - 0
Burundi U20
October 24
FT
El Zamalek
Generation Foot
FT
Bandari
0 - 1
Horoya
FT
Proline
Al-Nasr Club of Benghazi
FT
TS Galaxy FC
1 - 2
Enyimba International FC
FT
Triangle United FC
Nouadhibou
FT
Zanaco FC
Cano Sport
FT
Daring Club Motema Pembe
Gor Mahia
FT
Enugu Rangers
Kara
FT
Djoliba AC Bamako
Elect-Sport
FT
FC San Pedro
Asante Kotoko
FT
Bidvest Wits
6 - 0
UD Songo
FT
Al Masry
Cote d'Or
FT
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
Green Eagles FC
FT
Pyramids FC
Young Africans
FT
RSB Berkane
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
FT
Paradou AC
Kampala CCA
November 5
AP
Esae *
Generation Foot
June 7
AP
Lesotho
Zimbabwe *
June 8
FT
Botswana
0 - 1
Zambia
June 4
AP
Uganda
South Africa *
FT
Comoros
Malawi
June 7
AET
South Africa *
Malawi
Africa - COSAFA:: Group A
May 25
FT
Eswatini
Mauritius
May 27
FT
Eswatini
Comoros
May 29
FT
Comoros
2 - 1
Mauritius
Africa - COSAFA:: Group B
May 28
FT
Seychelles
0 - 0
Mozambique
FT
Namibia
Malawi
May 30
FT
Mozambique
Malawi
FT
Namibia
Seychelles
July 19
AET
KCCA FC
Green Eagles
AET
Azam FC *
Maniema Union
July 21
FT
Maniema Union
Green Eagles
FT
Azam FC
0 - 1
KCCA FC
July 13
FT
Atlabara FC
TP Mazembe
FT
Rayon Sport
Kinondoni MC
July 12
FT
Azam FC
0 - 0
Bandari
FT
KCCA FC
Mukura Victory
July 11
FT
Proline
Green Eagles
FT
APR FC
Heegan FC
July 14
FT
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
KMKM FC
FT
Ports
Maniema Union
Canc.
Ports
? - ?
Motema Pembe
November 29
16:00
Primeiro de Agosto
? - ?
Zesco United
16:00
TP Mazembe
? - ?
El Zamalek
November 29
16:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
? - ?
FC Platinum
16:00
Etoile du Sahel
? - ?
Al Ahly
November 29
16:00
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
? - ?
Petro Atletico
16:00
USM Alger
? - ?
Wydad Casablanca
November 29
16:00
JS Kabylie
? - ?
AS Vita Club
16:00
Raja Casablanca
? - ?
Esperance
December 1
14:00
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Pyramids FC
14:00
FC Nouadhibou
? - ?
Al Masry
December 1
14:00
Motema Pembe
? - ?
Zanaco
14:00
RSB Berkane
? - ?
Esae FC
December 1
14:00
Al-Nasr
? - ?
Djoliba AC
14:00
Bidvest Wits
? - ?
Horoya AC
December 1
14:00
Hassania Agadir
? - ?
Enyimba
14:00
San Pedro
? - ?
Paradou AC