16:53 - 21 May 2018 (Mon)
FT
Brown de Adrogue
Sarmiento
FT
San Martin de Tucuman
Agropecuario
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
May 22
18:30 Limited coverage
Argentino de Quilmes
? - ?
Deportivo Merlo
18:30 Limited coverage
Central Cordoba de Rosario
? - ?
Canuelas
18:30 Limited coverage
Club Lujan
? - ?
CA Ferrocarril Midland
18:30 Limited coverage
Justo Jose de Urquiza
? - ?
Leandro N. Alem
Argentina - Primera C
May 19
FT
Argentino de Quilmes
3 - 1
CA Defensores Unidos
FT
Defensores de Cambaceres
2 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
FT
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 2
Berazategui
FT
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 0
Canuelas
FT
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
FT
Excursionistas
1 - 0
Sportivo Barracas
FT
Justo Jose de Urquiza
2 - 0
El Porvenir
FT
Laferrere
3 - 2
Sportivo Italiano
FT
Leandro N. Alem
0 - 0
Ituzaingo
FT
San Martin Burzaco
0 - 0
Club Lujan
Argentina - Primera D:: play-off
May 20
FT
Argentino Merlo
Central Ballester
FT
Atlas
Central Espanol
FT
General Lamadrid
Juventud Unida San Miguel
FT
Liniers CSD
Argentino Rosario
May 20
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina - Copa Argentina
May 18
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Club Atletico Mitre
Postp. Limited coverage
Velez Sarsfield
? - ?
Central Cordoba de Santiago
May 19
FT
Newells Old Boys
Deportivo Rincon
May 20
FT
Belgrano
Club Atletico Platense
Argentina - Primera D
May 16
FT
CA Lugano
Real Pilar
FT
Deportivo Muniz
0 - 5
Atlas
FT
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester
FT
Puerto Nuevo
0 - 1
Claypole
FT
Victoriano Arenas
Argentino Rosario
FT
Yupanqui
General Lamadrid
FT
Juventud Unida San Miguel
Liniers CSD
FT
Argentino Merlo
2 - 1
Central Espanol
Argentina - Primera Division
May 11
FT
River Plate
Estudiantes
FT
Chacarita Juniors
San Martin San Juan
May 12
FT
Lanus
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Huracan
Boca Juniors
FT
Patronato de Parana
Banfield
FT
Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal Sarandi
FT
Olimpo
Talleres
FT
Union
Independiente
FT
Belgrano
Temperley
May 13
FT
Godoy Cruz
Tigre
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
May 14
FT
Racing Club
Colon
FT
Rosario Central
Estudiantes
May 15
FT
Gimnasia LP
Newells Old Boys
FT
River Plate
San Lorenzo
FT
Aldosivi
Almagro
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
April 30
FT
Agropecuario
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FT
Aldosivi
Sportivo Estudiantes
FT
All Boys
Deportivo Riestra
FT
Atletico Rafaela
Villa Dalmine
FT
Boca Unidos
Sarmiento
FT
Brown de Adrogue
San Martin de Tucuman
FT
Club Atletico Mitre
Los Andes
FT
Deportivo Moron
Gimnasia Jujuy
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste
Nueva Chicago
FT
Flandria
Instituto
FT
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Almagro
FT
Independiente Rivadavia
Santamarina
AET
Club Atletico Platense
Club Atletico Estudiantes
April 28
FT
Club Atletico Estudiantes
CA Fenix
FT
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
FT
Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos
FT
Atlanta
San Telmo
FT
Barracas Central
Sacachispas FC
FT
CA San Miguel
CD UAI Urquiza
FT
Tristan Suarez
Acassuso
April 30
FT
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
CA Defensores de Belgrano
May 2
FT
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 0
Comunicaciones
April 22
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 18
FT
Deportivo Roca
CA Alvarado
FT
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FT
Villa Mitre
Desamparados
FT
Juventud Unida Universitario
Gimnasia Mendoza
March 18
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
Union de Sunchales
FT
Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Belgrano
FT
Gimnasia y Tiro
Sarmiento de Resistencia
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 1
December 10, 2017
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Club Rivadavia
FT
CA Alvarado
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FT
Club Cipolletti
Sansinena BB
FT
Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 2
December 10, 2017
FT
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
Union Aconquija
FT
Gutierrez SC
Juventud Unida Universitario
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
FT
Union Villa Krause
Gimnasia Mendoza
FT
Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 3
December 11, 2017
FT
CD Libertad
Atletico Parana
FT
Central Cordoba de Santiago
Union de Sunchales
FT
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FT
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Douglas Haig
FT
Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina - Federal A:: zone 4
January 17
FT
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
March 25
FT
Deportivo Madryn
Sansinena BB
FT
Club Cipolletti
Club Rivadavia
March 24
FT
Union Aconquija
Deportivo Maipu
March 25
FT
Gutierrez SC
Union Villa Krause
FT
San Lorenzo de Alem
Huracan Las Heras
March 24
FT
CD Libertad
Douglas Haig
March 25
FT
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FT
Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas
March 24
FT
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
March 25
FT
Sportivo Patria
Deportivo Mandiyu
Argentina - Super Cup
March 15
FT
Boca Juniors
River Plate