10:46 - 17 Sep 2019 (Tue)
Austria - Bundesliga
September 14
FT
Salzburg
Hartberg
FT
Sturm Graz
LASK
FT
Mattersburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
September 15
FT
Altach
SKN St. Poelten
FT
Rapid Wien
Admira Moedling
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Wien
Austria - Erste Liga
September 13
FT
Amstetten
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
SV Lafnitz
FT
SK Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
FT
SV Horn
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Austria Wien (A)
Ried
September 14
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
Grazer AK
FT
Dornbirn
FC Liefering
September 15
FT
FC Juniors OO
BW Linz
Austria - Regionalliga East
September 13
FT
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
Admira Moedling (A)
FT
ASK Ebreichsdorf
FCM Traiskirchen
FT
ASV Drassburg
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
SV Leobendorf
FT
Wiener SK
SV STRIPFING
September 14
FT
Wiener Neustadt
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
SC Team Wiener Linien
Mattersburg (A)
September 17
17:30
FC Mauerwerk
? - ?
Wiener Viktoria
September 13
FT
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
Voecklamarkt
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC (A)
FT
Kalsdorf
0 - 3
Union Gurten
FT
SC Weiz
SV Ried II
FT
Allerheiligen
Sturm Graz (A)
FT
WSC Hertha
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
September 14
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
0 - 0
FC Wels
September 17
17:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
? - ?
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
September 14
FT
Skv Altenmarkt
SV Neulengbach
September 15
FT
SV Horn
2 - 0
Ffc Vorderland
FT
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
Fc Sudburgenland
FT
Fc Bergheim
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
FT
SKN St. Polten
SK Sturm Graz
Austria - ÖFB Cup
July 19
FT
USK Anif
Sturm Graz
FT
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
Ried
FT
Langenegg
SK Austria Klagenfurt
FT
SK Treibach
1 - 2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
AET
ASK Ebreichsdorf
SV Lafnitz
FT
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
ASK Elektra
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck
FT
SV Hall
FC Juniors OO
FT
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Vorwaerts Steyr
FT
FC Gleisdorf 09
ASV Drassburg
FT
Seekirchen
Amstetten
FT
Union Gurten
FC Zell am See
FT
Wiener SK
Dornbirn
FT
FC Mauerwerk
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FT
Parndorf
Salzburg
July 20
FT
FC Wolfurt
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Asko Kottmannsdorf
Austria Wien
FT
SC Pinkafeld
Mattersburg
FT
SV Gloggnitz
SKN St. Poelten
AET
Wiener Viktoria *
Hartberg
FT
ATSV Stadl Paura
Austria Lustenau
FT
WSC Hertha
Hohenems
FT
Kufstein
Altach
FT
SAK Celovec/Klagenfurt
Wolfsberger AC
FT
Edelweiss Linz
Admira Moedling
FT
FCM Traiskirchen
SV Horn
FT
SV Leobendorf
0 - 5
BW Linz
FT
USV Weindorf ST Anna AM Aigen
Kalsdorf
FT
Voecklamarkt
LASK
FT
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
Grazer AK
July 21
FT
Allerheiligen
Rapid Wien
FT
Schwaz
Kapfenberger SV
Austria - Regionalliga West
June 7
FT
Dornbirn
2 - 1
Kufstein
FT
SK Bischofshofen
Hohenems
FT
SV Groedig *
FC Kitzbuehel
FT
Reichenau
Pinzgau Saalfelden
FT
Schwaz
USK Anif
FT
Seekirchen
Woergl