04:07 - 17 Feb 2020 (Mon)
Austria - Bundesliga
February 14
FT
Salzburg
LASK
February 15
FT
Altach
Austria Wien
FT
Wolfsberger AC
Hartberg
February 16
FT
Sturm Graz
Mattersburg
FT
SKN St. Poelten
Admira Moedling
FT
Rapid Wien
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Austria - Erste Liga
November 29, 2019
FT
FC Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn
FT
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Juniors OO
FT
Amstetten
Grazer AK
FT
SV Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
FT
Austria Wien (A)
SK Austria Klagenfurt
November 30, 2019
FT
Vorwaerts Steyr
Kapfenberger SV
FT
Dornbirn
Ried
December 1, 2019
FT
FC Liefering
BW Linz
Austria - ÖFB Cup
February 7
AET
SKN St. Poelten
FC Wacker Innsbruck *
February 8
AET
Austria Lustenau *
WSG Swarovski Tirol
FT
LASK
Sturm Graz
February 9
FT
Amstetten
Salzburg
Austria - Regionalliga East
November 15, 2019
FT
Bruck/Leitha
ASK Ebreichsdorf
FT
Mattersburg (A)
Fc Marchfeld Donauauen
FT
Admira Moedling (A)
SK Rapid Wien II
FT
Wiener SK
FC Mauerwerk
November 16, 2019
FT
SV STRIPFING
ASV Drassburg
FT
Wiener Viktoria
Traiskirchen Fcm
FT
SV Leobendorf
0 - 0
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FT
SC Team Wiener Linien
2 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
November 8, 2019
FT
Union Gurten
SV Ried II
FT
Deutschlandsberger SC
WSC Hertha
FT
Sturm Graz (A)
FC Gleisdorf 09
FT
Allerheiligen
2 - 0
SC Weiz
November 9, 2019
FT
FC Wels
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
FT
Wolfsberger AC (A)
Voecklamarkt
FT
Kalsdorf
Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
FT
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen
ATSV Stadl Paura
November 9, 2019
FT
RW Rankweil
Dornbirner SV
FT
FC Lauterach
Altach Juniors
FT
SC Austria Lustenau (A)
1 - 1
Hohenems
FT
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz
5 - 1
Langenegg
November 10, 2019
FT
FC Wolfurt
SC Rothis
November 2, 2019
FT
SK Sturm Graz
Ffc Vorderland
FT
Fc Wacker Innsbruck
SV Horn
FT
Fc Sudburgenland
SV Neulengbach
November 3, 2019
FT
SG Usc Landhaus/Austria Wien
SKN St. Polten
FT
Fc Bergheim
Skv Altenmarkt
November 8, 2019
FT
Seekirchen
USK Anif
November 9, 2019
FT
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1 - 0
SV Austria Salzburg
FT
SAK 1914
St. Johann
Canc.
SV Gröedig Amateur
? - ?
SV Kuchl
FT
SV Wals Grunau
1 - 0
SK Bischofshofen
FT
SV Groedig
3 - 1
SV Kuchl
November 9, 2019
FT
FC Kitzbuehel
FC Wacker Innsbruck II
FT
Kufstein
Reichenau
FT
SC Imst 1933
2 - 0
SV Telfs
FT
Schwaz
Woergl
FT
Zirl
SV Hall
March 14
14:00
Dornbirner SV
? - ?
Hohenems
14:00
SAK 1914
? - ?
Pinzgau Saalfelden
14:00
Woergl
? - ?
Schwaz
15:00
SW Bregenz
? - ?
FC Lauterach
16:00
Altach Juniors
? - ?
Rankweil
16:00
Austria Lustenau (A)
? - ?
FC Wolfurt
16:00
Roefix Roethis
? - ?
Langenegg