01:13 - 26 Mar 2019 (Tue)
FT
Botafogo SP
Oeste FC
March 24
FT
Bragantino
Ponte Preta
March 25
FT
Mirassol
Guarani
March 27
19:30
Oeste FC
Botafogo SP
22:15
Ponte Preta
Bragantino
March 28
22:15
Guarani
Mirassol
March 23
FT
Novorizontino
Palmeiras
FT
Santos FC SP
Red Bull Brasil
March 24
FT
Sao Paulo
Ituano FC
FT
Ferroviaria
SC Corinthians SP
March 26
23:00
Red Bull Brasil
? - ?
Santos FC SP
March 27
00:00
Palmeiras
? - ?
Novorizontino
22:15
Ituano FC
? - ?
Sao Paulo
March 28
00:30
SC Corinthians SP
? - ?
Ferroviaria
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 23
FT
EC Agua Santa
0 - 1
EC Taubate SP
FT
SC Atibaia
2 - 1
Sertaozinho SP
FT
AA Internacional SP
Linense
March 24
FT
AA Portuguesa Santista SP
0 - 1
Sao Bernardo
FT
CA Juventus
Santo Andre
FT
CA Penapolense
Nacional AC
FT
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
CA Votuporanguense SP
FT
Rio Claro FC
1 - 0
Xv de Piracicaba
Brazil - Cup
March 27
22:15
Chapecoense AF
? - ?
Criciuma
March 23
FT
ABC
0 - 0
Vitoria
FT
Ceara
Santa Cruz FC PE
FT
Moto Clube MA
1 - 1
Fortaleza EC CE
FT
AD Confianca SE
CRB
FT
Nautico
2 - 0
AA Altos PI
March 24
FT
Bahia
Salgueiro PE
FT
Botafogo FC PB
Sampaio Correa FC MA
FT
CSA AL
2 - 0
CS Sergipe SE
March 28
00:30
Fluminense
? - ?
Flamengo
March 29
00:30
Bangu
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
Brazil - Serie A
December 1, 2018
FT
Atletico MG
Botafogo RJ
FT
Flamengo
Athletico Paranaense
December 2, 2018
FT
Bahia
Cruzeiro
FT
Palmeiras
Vitoria
FT
Parana Clube
Internacional
FT
Ceara
Vasco da Gama
FT
Chapecoense AF
Sao Paulo
FT
Fluminense
America MG
FT
Gremio
Corinthians
FT
Sport Recife
Santos FC
Brazil - Serie B
November 23, 2018
FT
Coritiba
Fortaleza
November 24, 2018
FT
Avai FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 0
Oeste FC
FT
CRB
Figueirense
FT
Criciuma
Sampaio Correa
FT
Goias
Brasil de Pelotas
FT
Guarani
Londrina EC
FT
Juventude
CS Alagoano
FT
Paysandu
Atletico GO
FT
Sao Bento
Vila Nova
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
April 27
20:00
ABC
? - ?
Nautico
20:00
Botafogo PB
? - ?
Ferroviario
20:00
Confianca
? - ?
Sampaio Correa
20:00
Imperatriz
? - ?
Globo FC
20:00
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Treze
April 27
20:00
Luverdense
? - ?
Juventude
20:00
Remo
? - ?
Boa Esporte Clube
20:00
Tombense FC
? - ?
EC Sao Jose
20:00
Volta Redonda
? - ?
Atletico Acreano
20:00
Ypiranga RS
? - ?
Paysandu
May 4
20:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Rio Branco
20:00
Fast Clube
? - ?
Sao Raimundo RR
May 4
20:00
Galvez EC
? - ?
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
20:00
Santos AP
? - ?
Manaus FC
May 4
20:00
Atletico Roraima
? - ?
Moto Club MA
20:00
Sao Raimundo PA
? - ?
Ypiranga AP
May 4
20:00
River AC
? - ?
Bragantino PA
20:00
Santa Cruz RN
? - ?
Floresta
May 4
20:00
Atletico Cearense
? - ?
Central SC
20:00
Maranhao
? - ?
Altos
May 4
20:00
America PE
? - ?
Bahia de Feira
20:00
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
? - ?
America RN
May 4
20:00
EC Jacuipense
? - ?
ASA
20:00
Vitoria das Tabocas
? - ?
Campinense
May 4
20:00
Coruripe
? - ?
Sergipe
20:00
Fluminense de Feira
? - ?
Salgueiro
May 4
20:00
AO Itabaiana
? - ?
Aparecidense
20:00
Gurupi
? - ?
Juazeirense
May 4
20:00
Corumbaense
? - ?
Palmas
20:00
Ipora
? - ?
Sinop
May 4
20:00
Patrocinense
? - ?
Operario MS
20:00
Uniao Rondonopolis
? - ?
Anapolina
May 4
20:00
Caldense
? - ?
Portuguesa RJ
20:00
Vitoria ES
? - ?
Sobradinho EC
May 4
20:00
Brasiliense
? - ?
Serra
20:00
Ituano FC
? - ?
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
May 4
20:00
Hercilio Luz
? - ?
Tupi
20:00
Itaborai
? - ?
Novorizontino
May 4
20:00
Brusque
? - ?
Boavista
20:00
Gaucho
? - ?
Foz do Iguacu
May 4
20:00
Caxias
? - ?
Sao Caetano
20:00
Cianorte
? - ?
Atletico Tubarao
May 4
20:00
Ferroviaria
? - ?
Joinville
20:00
Maringa FC
? - ?
Avenida