13:18 - 21 Sep 2019 (Sat)
Brazil - Serie A
September 21
14:00
Botafogo FR RJ
Sao Paulo
20:00
Cruzeiro
Flamengo
22:00
SC Corinthians SP
Bahia
September 22
00:00
Santos FC SP
Gremio
14:00
Internacional
Chapecoense AF
19:00
CR Vasco DA Gama RJ
CA Paranaense PR
19:00
CSA AL
Ceara
19:00
Fortaleza EC CE
Palmeiras
22:00
Goias
Fluminense FC RJ
September 23
23:00
Avai FC SC
Atletico Mineiro MG
Brazil - Serie B
September 17
FT
Vila Nova
Botafogo FC SP
September 18
FT
Sao Bento
Vitoria
September 20
FT
Brasil de Pelotas RS
Figueirense FC SC
FT
Criciuma
Atletico GO
September 21
FT
SC Recife PE
America MG
14:00
Guarani
? - ?
Parana Clube PR
19:30
CA Bragantino SP
? - ?
Londrina EC PR
22:00
Coritiba
? - ?
CRB
22:00
Cuiaba EC MT
? - ?
Oeste FC
Brazil - Serie C:: final
September 21
20:00
Sampaio Correa FC MA
? - ?
AD Confianca SE
September 22
21:00
Nautico
? - ?
Juventude
Brazil - Cup
September 19
FT
Internacional
Athletico Paranaense
August 24
FT
Ferroviario AC CE
AD Confianca SE
FT
Globo FC RN
0 - 2
ABC
FT
Nautico
Santa Cruz FC PE
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
0 - 1
SD Imperatriz MA
FT
Treze FC PB
Botafogo FC PB
August 25
FT
Atletico Acreano AC
Luverdense
FT
Juventude
0 - 1
Ypiranga FC RS
FT
EC Sao Jose RS
Volta Redonda FC RJ
FT
Paysandu
Clube DO Remo PA
August 18
AP
Manaus FC
Brusque *
June 9
FT
Rio Branco
Barcelona
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Fast Clube
June 9
FT
Manaus FC
Santos AP
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
Galvez EC
June 9
FT
Moto Club MA
Atletico Roraima
FT
Ypiranga AP
0 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
June 9
FT
Bragantino PA
1 - 0
River AC
FT
Floresta
Santa Cruz RN
June 9
FT
Altos
2 - 1
Maranhao
FT
Central SC
1 - 0
Atletico Cearense
June 9
FT
America RN
Gremio Recreativo Serrano
FT
Bahia de Feira
America PE
June 6
FT
Campinense
Vitoria das Tabocas
June 9
FT
ASA
EC Jacuipense
June 8
FT
Sergipe
0 - 1
Coruripe
June 9
FT
Salgueiro
0 - 0
Fluminense de Feira
June 9
FT
Aparecidense
AO Itabaiana
Canc.
Juazeirense
? - ?
Gurupi
FT
Juazeirense
1 - 0
Interporto
June 9
FT
Palmas
1 - 0
Corumbaense
FT
Sinop
Ipora
June 9
FT
Anapolina
Uniao Rondonopolis
FT
Operario MS
Patrocinense
June 9
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Caldense
FT
Sobradinho EC
Vitoria ES
June 9
FT
Serra
0 - 1
Brasiliense
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
1 - 0
Ituano FC
June 9
FT
Novorizontino
Itaborai
FT
Tupi
2 - 0
Hercilio Luz
June 9
FT
Boavista
Brusque
FT
Foz do Iguacu
Gaucho
June 9
FT
Atletico Tubarao
1 - 2
Cianorte
FT
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Caxias
June 9
FT
Avenida
Maringa FC
FT
Joinville
1 - 0
Ferroviaria
AP
Red Bull Brasil *
Ponte Preta
April 21
FT
SC Corinthians SP
Sao Paulo
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 21
FT
AD Sao Caetano SP
Sao Paulo
FT
Botafogo FC SP
Santos FC SP
FT
Sao Bento
CA Bragantino SP
FT
Novorizontino
Ferroviaria
FT
Guarani
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
SC Corinthians SP
FT
Oeste FC
Mirassol FC SP
FT
Palmeiras
Ponte Preta
April 28
FT
Inter de Limeira
Santo Andre
May 1
FT
Santo Andre
Inter de Limeira
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 30
FT
Linense
0 - 1
EC Agua Santa SP
FT
CA Votuporanguense SP
Portuguesa Santista
FT
Santo Andre
Associacao Portuguesa De Desportos SP
FT
EC Taubate SP
AA Internacional Limeira SP
FT
EC XV De Novembro SP
0 - 1
SC Atibaia SP
FT
Nacional AC SP
CA Juventus SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
CA Penapolense
FT
Sertaozinho SP
1 - 0
Rio Claro FC SP
May 29
FT
Botafogo PB
Fortaleza
March 30
FT
Altos PI
CSA AL
FT
CRB
0 - 0
Botafogo FC PB
FT
CS Sergipe SE
1 - 3
Moto Clube MA
FT
Vitoria
Nautico
FT
Fortaleza EC CE
1 - 0
ABC
FT
Salgueiro PE
Ceara
FT
Sampaio Correa FC MA
Bahia
FT
Santa Cruz FC PE
AD Confianca SE
FT
CRB
Juazeirense
May 16
FT
Nautico
Campinense
April 21
FT
Flamengo
Vasco da Gama
March 28
FT
Fluminense
Flamengo
March 29
FT
Bangu
Vasco da Gama
March 31
AP
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo *