19:26 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
Brazil - Serie A
September 15
FT
Ceara
Vitoria
FT
Gremio
Parana Clube
FT
Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
September 16
FT
Botafogo RJ
America MG
FT
Atletico PR
Fluminense
FT
Bahia
Palmeiras
FT
Cruzeiro
Atletico MG
FT
Santos FC
Sao Paulo
FT
Corinthians
Sport Recife
September 17
FT
Chapecoense AF
Internacional
Brazil - Serie B
September 14
FT
Coritiba
Londrina EC
FT
Figueirense
Sao Bento
September 15
FT
Sampaio Correa
Fortaleza
FT
Boa Esporte Clube
Paysandu
FT
Brasil de Pelotas
CRB
FT
Criciuma
Avai FC
FT
Goias
Atletico GO
September 16
FT
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
September 18
22:15
Atletico GO
? - ?
Juventude
September 19
00:30
Londrina EC
? - ?
Figueirense
Brazil - Serie C:: final
September 16
FT
Operario PR
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT
Brazil - Cup
September 13
FT
Flamengo
Corinthians
FT
Palmeiras
Cruzeiro
August 11
FT
ABC
0 - 1
Atletico Acreano
FT
Botafogo PB
2 - 2
Juazeirense
FT
Confianca
0 - 0
Globo FC
FT
Remo
Nautico
FT
Santa Cruz
1 - 0
Salgueiro
August 11
FT
Bragantino
Cuiaba
FT
Luverdense
1 - 0
Operario Ferroviario
FT
Tombense FC
0 - 0
Botafogo SP
FT
Volta Redonda
0 - 0
Joinville
FT
Ypiranga RS
Tupi
August 4
FT
Treze
Ferroviario
May 27
FT
Manaus FC
Bare
FT
Rio Branco
EC Macapa
May 27
FT
Independente PA
0 - 0
Barcelona
FT
Santos AP
Placido de Castro
May 27
FT
Real Desportivo Ariquemes
1 - 1
Sao Raimundo PA
FT
Sao Raimundo RR
Nacional AM
May 27
FT
Ferroviario
0 - 0
EC Cordino
FT
Interporto
4 de Julho
May 27
FT
Altos
Sparta SD
FT
Moto Club MA
AS Sociedade
May 27
FT
America RN
Imperatriz
FT
Belo Jardim
Guarani de Juazeiro
May 27
FT
ASA
Sergipe
FT
Central SC
EC Jacuipense
May 27
FT
Fluminense de Feira
1 - 1
Campinense
FT
Murici
Flamengo Arcoverde
May 27
FT
AO Itabaiana
Santa Rita
FT
Treze
1 - 1
Vitoria da Conquista
May 27
FT
Brasiliense
2 - 0
Dom Bosco
FT
Corumbaense
2 - 1
Ipora
May 27
FT
Aparecidense
2 - 3
Novoperario FC
FT
Sinop
2 - 1
Ceilandia
May 27
FT
Macae
Itumbiara
FT
Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores
Espirito Santo
May 27
FT
CA Itapemirim
Uberlandia
FT
Novorizontino
Americano RJ
May 27
FT
Caldense
Maringa FC
FT
Linense
Madureira RJ
May 27
FT
Caxias
Inter de Lages
FT
Nova Iguacu
2 - 0
Mirassol
May 27
FT
Cianorte
Atletico Tubarao
FT
Novo Hamburgo
Ferroviaria
May 27
FT
Brusque
0 - 1
EC Sao Jose
FT
Mogi Mirim
Prudentopolis FC
FT
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
April 2
FT
Ponte Preta
Mirassol
March 24
FT
Ferroviaria
Red Bull Brasil
FT
Ituano FC
Mirassol
FT
Sao Bento
Ponte Preta
April 8
AP
Palmeiras
Corinthians *
Brazil - Paulista A1
March 11
FT
Botafogo SP
Corinthians
FT
Bragantino
Sao Caetano
FT
Ituano FC
Palmeiras
FT
Mirassol
Linense
FT
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
FT
Santo Andre
Novorizontino
FT
Santos FC
Sao Bento
FT
Sao Paulo
Red Bull Brasil
April 3
FT
Sao Bernardo
Oeste FC
April 4
FT
Guarani
XV de Piracicaba
April 7
FT
Guarani
4 - 0
Oeste FC
Brazil - Paulista A2
March 24
FT
Agua Santa
3 - 0
Inter de Limeira
FT
Audax Sao Paulo
2 - 2
Taubate
FT
Batatais
1 - 1
CA Penapolense
FT
Guarani
2 - 1
Votuporanguense
FT
Juventus SP
1 - 2
Oeste FC
FT
Rio Claro
1 - 2
Nacional SP
FT
Sao Bernardo
0 - 0
XV de Piracicaba
FT
Sertaozinho
1 - 1
Portuguesa
July 5
FT
Sampaio Correa
Bahia
July 7
FT
Bahia
Sampaio Correa
March 28
FT
CRB
2 - 1
Treze
FT
Santa Cruz
4 - 1
Confianca
March 28
FT
ABC
3 - 1
Ferroviario
FT
Vitoria
3 - 1
Globo FC
March 30
FT
Altos
2 - 2
Nautico
FT
Botafogo PB
0 - 2
Bahia
March 29
FT
Ceara
6 - 0
Salgueiro
FT
Sampaio Correa
0 - 0
CS Alagoano
AP
Vasco da Gama
Botafogo RJ *
February 4
FT
AD Cabofriense
0 - 2
Bangu
FT
Nova Iguacu
0 - 1
Flamengo
FT
Vasco da Gama
3 - 1
Volta Redonda
February 3
FT
Botafogo RJ
0 - 0
Madureira RJ
FT
Fluminense
1 - 0
Macae
FT
Portuguesa RJ
0 - 1
Boavista
February 18
FT
Boavista
0 - 2
Flamengo
March 22
FT
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Botafogo RJ
FT
Fluminense
1 - 1
Flamengo
March 25
FT
Fluminense
3 - 0
Botafogo RJ