19:44 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
September 18
19:00
Club Brugge
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Monaco
Atletico Madrid
September 18
live HT
Barcelona
PSV Eindhoven
live HT
Inter
Tottenham Hotspur
September 18
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
Napoli
19:00
Liverpool
Paris Saint Germain
September 18
19:00
Galatasaray
Lokomotiv Moscow
19:00
Schalke 04
Porto
September 18
18:45
Aston Villa
? - ?
Rotherham United
18:45
Derby County
? - ?
Blackburn Rovers
18:45
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Brentford
18:45
Leeds United
? - ?
Preston North End
18:45
Wigan Athletic
? - ?
Hull City
19:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Swansea City
19:00
West Bromwich Albion
? - ?
Bristol City
September 18
18:45
Sutton United
? - ?
Boreham Wood
18:45
Chester FC
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
September 18
live 55'
Imolese Calcio
0 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
18:30
Pordenone Calcio
? - ?
Alma Juventus Fano
18:30
Triestina
? - ?
Vis Pesaro 1898
September 18
18:30
Ss Matera Calcio Srl
? - ?
FC Rieti
18:30
Trapani
? - ?
Urbs Sportiva Reggina 1914
September 18
live 56'
Dynamo Dresden
Hamburger SV
September 18
live 43'
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV Buchbach
17:00
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
September 18
live 14'
Borussia Dortmund II
Wuppertal
September 18
FT
Monaco U19
0 - 2
Atletico Madrid U19
FT
Club Brugge U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
September 18
FT
Barcelona U19
PSV Eindhoven U19
FT
Inter U19
Tottenham U19
September 18
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda U19
SSC Napoli U19
FT
Liverpool U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
September 18
FT
Galatasaray U19
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow U19
FT
Schalke 04 U19
FC Porto U19
FT
Tarup-Paarup IF
Jammerbugt FC
September 18
live 45'
Notodden
Viking
September 18
live 45'
GAIS
Halmstads BK
live 45'
Landskrona BoIS
Varbergs BoIS FC
September 18
FT
Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou
Zilina
September 18
FT
Bednja Beletinec
Inter Zapresic
September 18
FT
FC Kuressaare
Nomme JK Kalju
live 14'
Trans Narva
0 - 0
Tammeka
00:45
Atletico Tucuman
? - ?
Gremio
00:45
Santa Fe
? - ?
Millonarios
September 19
00:05
CA Platense
? - ?
Deportivo Moron
September 18
23:30
CA Alvarado
? - ?
Villa Mitre
September 18
22:15
Atletico GO
? - ?
Juventude
September 19
00:30
Londrina EC
? - ?
Figueirense
22:15 Limited coverage
Club Destroyers
? - ?
Royal Pari Sion
September 19
00:30 Limited coverage
Blooming
? - ?
Sport Boys Warnes
September 19
00:30
Nashville SC
? - ?
Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00
North Carolina Courage
? - ?
Chicago Red Stars
FT
Tianjin Quanjian
Kashima Antlers
September 18
live 87'
Al-Jazeera
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
September 19
08:00
April 25 SC
? - ?
Altyn Asyr
September 18
FT
Shanghai SIPG FC
Guangzhou Evergrande
September 18
FT
Da Nang
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
FT
Than Quang Ninh
Song Lam Nghe An
September 18
FT
Barito Putera
Bali United Pusam
FT
Persija Jakarta
PSIS
September 18
FT
El Geish
Ismaily SC
live 81'
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
September 18
FT
Kariobangi Sharks
3 - 1
AFC Leopards
September 18
live 15'
Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs