10:41 - 17 Sep 2019 (Tue)
September 16
FT
Aston Villa
West Ham United
FT
Manchester United
Arsenal
September 16
FT
Torino
Lecce
September 16
FT
Salernitana
Benevento
September 16
FT
Bari
Reggina
September 16
FT
FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
September 16
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Chemnitzer FC
September 16
FT
SG Wattenscheid 09
TSV Alemannia Aachen
September 16
FT
Lens
Chateauroux
September 16
FT
Jong AZ Alkmaar
NAC Breda
FT
Jong Ajax
Jong PSV
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
FC Den Bosch
FT
NEC Nijmegen
De Graafschap
September 16
FT
Silkeborg
OB
September 16
FT
Sarpsborg 08
Vaalerenga
September 16
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
Elfsborg
FT
Djurgaarden
Helsingborgs IF
September 16
FT
Vasteraas SK
Brommapojkarna
September 16
FT
Alanyaspor
Fenerbahce
September 16
FT
Hatayspor
Fatih Karagumruk SK
September 16
FT
Galway United FC
Limerick
September 16
FT
Crumlin United
Bohemian FC
September 16
FT
Cardiff Met University
TNS
September 16
FT
Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia
September 16
FT
IA Akranes
Grindavik
FT
Breidablik
Stjarnan
FT
Valur
KR Reykjavik
September 16
FT
FC Progres Niederkorn
FC Rodange 91
September 16
FT
Viktoria Plzen
Jablonec
September 16
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Ufa
FT
FC Rostov
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FT
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
September 17
live 9'
FC Chita
0 - 0
Irtysh
September 16
FT
Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
September 16
FT
FC Viitorul Constanta
Gaz Metan Medias
FT
Beroe
Vitosha Bistritsa
September 16
FT
FK Vitebsk
Gomel
September 16
FT
Beitar Jerusalem FC
Hapoel Haifa FC
September 16
FT
Bnei Sakhnin
SC Kfar Kasem
FT
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ashkelon
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
FT
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Maccabi Petach Tikva
September 16
FT
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
Maccabi Tzur Shalom
AET
Ironi Beit Dagan *
Shimshon Tel Aviv FC
FT
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
FT
Ironi Nesher
Hapoel Bnei Musmus
FT
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi
1 - 0
MS Dimona
FT
Maccabi Nujeidat
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
AET
Tzeirei Sakhnin *
Bnei Bir al-Maksur
FT
Beitar Ramat Gan
Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
AET
Beitar Yavne
Ironi Modiin *
FT
Otzma Holon
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
September 16
FT
Aldosivi
Patronato de Parana
September 17
FT
Velez Sarsfield
Atletico Tucuman
FT
Deportivo Riestra
Almagro
September 17
FT
Tigre
Santamarina
FT
CA Fenix
Flandria
FT
CD UAI Urquiza
Los Andes
September 16
FT
Operario Fec PR
Ponte Preta
September 17
FT
El Nacional
CD Tecnico Universitario
FT
Real Garcilaso
Sport Huancayo
FT
Al-Sadd
AL Nassr FC
September 16
FT
Saburtalo
Torpedo Kutaisi
September 16
FT
Persepolis
Sanat Naft Abadan FC
September 16
FT
AS Ain Mlila
JS Saoura