16:55 - 21 May 2018 (Mon)
May 18
FT
AaB
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Koebenhavn
FC Midtjylland
FT
AC Horsens
Broendby IF
May 21
16:00
Broendby IF
AaB
16:00
FC Midtjylland
AC Horsens
16:00
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Koebenhavn
FT
AGF
SoenderjyskE
May 22
17:00
SoenderjyskE
AGF
FT
Randers FC
Lyngby
live HT
Silkeborg
FC Helsingoer
May 24
18:00
Esbjerg fB
FC Helsingoer/Silkeborg
18:00
Vendsyssel FF
Lyngby
Denmark - 1st Division
May 20
FT
Esbjerg fB
HB Koege
FT
FC Roskilde
Fremad Amager
FT
Fredericia
Vendsyssel FF
FT
Nykoebing FC
Skive
FT
Thisted
Vejle Boldklub
FT
Viborg
Brabrand
May 19
FT
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hvidovre
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Naestved
FT
Frem
Marienlyst
FT
Skovshoved
Ringkoebing
May 20
FT
Avarta
Jammerbugt FC
May 21
FT
Middelfart G og BK
Kjellerup
May 19
FT
B 93
Dalum
FT
Greve
VSK Aarhus
FT
IF Lyseng
Hilleroed
FT
Naesby
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Broenshoej
HIK
FT
Odder IGF
AB
May 18
FT
Herlev
3 - 3
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
May 19
FT
Fredensborg BI
0 - 1
Karlslunde IF
FT
Kastrup B.
1 - 3
Taastrup FC
FT
FA 2000
3 - 1
Stenloese BK
May 20
FT
Holbaek
2 - 2
Slagelse
May 19
FT
Avedoere
4 - 1
Virum-Sorgenfri
FT
GVI
0 - 0
B 1908
FT
Vanloese
3 - 0
Birkeroed
FT
KFUM Roskilde
0 - 0
Fremad Valby
FT
AB Taarnby
2 - 1
FC Odsherred
May 18
FT
Kolding B
2 - 4
B 1909
May 19
FT
Oure FA
5 - 2
VSK Aarhus II
FT
Aarhus Fremad II
4 - 2
Tarup/Paarup
FT
Varde
2 - 0
FC Soenderborg
Postp. Limited coverage
B 1913
? - ?
Esbjerg fB II
May 19
FT
AaB II
1 - 2
Hedensted
FT
Lystrup IF
0 - 3
Viby IF
FT
Vejgaard
1 - 1
Vatanspor
FT
Randers Freja
4 - 4
Viborg II
May 21
FT
Holstebro
8 - 3
FC Skanderborg
Denmark - Superliga
March 18
FT
AGF
AaB
FT
Broendby IF
Hobro
FT
FC Helsingoer
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
FC Midtjylland
SoenderjyskE
FT
Lyngby
AC Horsens
FT
Randers FC
OB
FT
Silkeborg
FC Koebenhavn
April 30
FT
Hobro
FC Helsingoer
FT
Silkeborg
AGF
April 29
FT
Lyngby
Randers FC
FT
SoenderjyskE
OB
November 4, 2017
FT
AB
Skovshoved
FT
B 93
Hvidovre
FT
Frem
Broenshoej
FT
Hilleroed
Naestved
November 4, 2017
FT
Greve
Avarta
FT
HIK
0 - 0
Middelfart G og BK
FT
Kolding IF
Marienlyst
FT
Naesby
Dalum
November 4, 2017
FT
FC Sydvest 05
Aarhus Fremad
FT
Jammerbugt FC
IF Lyseng
FT
Kjellerup
VSK Aarhus
FT
Ringkoebing
Odder IGF
Denmark - DBU Pokalen
May 10
FT
Broendby IF
Silkeborg