00:19 - 24 Apr 2019 (Wed)
England - Premier League
April 20
FT
Manchester City
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
AFC Bournemouth
Fulham
FT
Huddersfield Town
Watford
FT
West Ham United
Leicester City
FT
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Newcastle United
Southampton
April 21
FT
Everton
Manchester United
FT
Arsenal
Crystal Palace
FT
Cardiff City
Liverpool
April 22
FT
Chelsea
Burnley
April 23
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Watford
Southampton
April 24
18:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal
19:00
Manchester United
Manchester City
England - Championship
April 19
FT
Bristol City
Reading
FT
Sheffield United
Nottingham Forest
FT
Millwall
Brentford
FT
Birmingham City
Derby County
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Aston Villa
FT
Leeds United
Wigan Athletic
FT
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
FT
Preston North End
Ipswich Town
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Swansea City
Rotherham United
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Hull City
FT
Norwich City
Sheffield Wednesday
April 22
FT
Aston Villa
Millwall
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Derby County
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Hull City
Sheffield United
FT
Ipswich Town
Swansea City
FT
Nottingham Forest
Middlesbrough
FT
Reading
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Rotherham United
Birmingham City
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Bristol City
FT
Stoke City
Norwich City
FT
Wigan Athletic
Preston North End
FT
Brentford
Leeds United
England - League 1
April 19
FT
Coventry City
Bradford City
FT
Oxford United
Charlton Athletic
FT
AFC Wimbledon
Bristol Rovers
FT
Barnsley
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
FT
Fleetwood Town
Peterborough United
FT
Gillingham
Plymouth Argyle
FT
Rochdale
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Scunthorpe United
Blackpool
FT
Walsall
Southend United
FT
Sunderland
Doncaster Rovers
April 20
FT
Accrington Stanley
Luton Town
April 22
FT
Portsmouth
Coventry City
FT
Southend United
Burton Albion
FT
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
FT
Bradford City
Gillingham
FT
Peterborough United
Sunderland
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Barnsley
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford United
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall
FT
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale
FT
Charlton Athletic
Scunthorpe United
April 23
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Accrington Stanley
FT
Luton Town
AFC Wimbledon
England - League 2
April 19
FT
Exeter City
Crawley Town
FT
Cambridge United
Swindon Town
FT
Carlisle United
Lincoln City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
Grimsby Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Yeovil Town
FT
Mansfield Town
Morecambe
FT
Newport County
Bury
FT
Northampton Town
Macclesfield Town
FT
Notts County
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Port Vale
Stevenage
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
April 22
FT
Bury
Northampton Town
FT
Crawley Town
Notts County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
Cambridge United
FT
Grimsby Town
Carlisle United
FT
Lincoln City
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Port Vale
FT
Morecambe
Cheltenham Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage
Exeter City
FT
Swindon Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Yeovil Town
Colchester United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Newport County
England - National League
April 19
FT
Boreham Wood
Salford City
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Eastleigh
FT
Dover Athletic
Aldershot Town
FT
Gateshead
Chesterfield
FT
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
Ebbsfleet United
FT
Leyton Orient
Harrogate Town
FT
Maidenhead United
Barrow
FT
Maidstone United
Braintree Town
FT
Wrexham
Sutton United
FT
AFC Fylde
Barnet
FT
Bromley
Solihull Moors
April 22
FT
Aldershot Town
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Barnet
Bromley
FT
Barrow
Hartlepool United
FT
Braintree Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Chesterfield
Boreham Wood
FT
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Dover Athletic
FT
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham
FT
Harrogate Town
Gateshead
FT
Salford City
AFC Fylde
FT
Solihull Moors
Leyton Orient
FT
Sutton United
Maidstone United
April 19
FT
Ashton United
Chester FC
FT
Blyth Spartans
Guiseley
FT
Brackley Town
Boston United
FT
Curzon
Southport
FT
Darlington
Bradford PA
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Leamington
FT
York City
Spennymoor Town FC
April 20
FT
Chorley
Stockport County
FT
Alfreton Town
FC United of Manchester
FT
Hereford
Telford
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Altrincham
April 22
FT
Altrincham
Hereford
FT
Boston United
Ashton United
FT
Bradford PA
York City
FT
Chester FC
0 - 0
Brackley Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
Blyth Spartans
FT
Guiseley
Darlington
FT
Leamington
Nuneaton Borough FC
FT
Southport
Kidderminster Harriers
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
Chorley
FT
Stockport County
Curzon
FT
Telford
0 - 0
Alfreton Town
April 19
FT
Chippenham Town
Torquay United
FT
Hungerford Town
0 - 0
Bath City
FT
St.Albans
East Thurrock United
FT
Welling United
Chelmsford
FT
Woking
Concord Rangers
April 20
FT
Billericay
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dartford
FT
Oxford City
Slough Town
FT
Truro City
Gloucester City
FT
Wealdstone
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Weston Super Mare
Hampton & Richmond
April 22
FT
Bath City
Oxford City
FT
Chelmsford
Wealdstone
FT
Concord Rangers
St.Albans
FT
Dartford
Billericay
FT
Dulwich Hamlet
Woking
FT
East Thurrock United
Welling United
FT
Gloucester City
Chippenham Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
Truro City
FT
Hemel Hempstead
Weston Super Mare
FT
Slough Town
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Torquay United
Hungerford Town
England - FA Cup
April 6
FT
Manchester City
Brighton & Hove Albion
April 7
AET
Watford
Wolverhampton Wanderers
England - EFL Cup
February 24
AET
Chelsea
Manchester City *
October 23, 2018
FT
Dagenham & Redbridge
Boreham Wood
FT
FC Halifax Town
Warrington Town
FT
Maidenhead United
1 - 0
Chippenham Town
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Wrexham
2 - 0
Harrogate Town
October 24, 2018
AET
Leatherhead
Hitchin Town
FT
Taunton Town
Billericay
England - Community Shield
August 5, 2018
FT
Chelsea
Manchester City
March 31
AET
Portsmouth *
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
AP
Carlisle United
Stoke City Academy *
FT
Morecambe
Sunderland
November 13, 2018
FT
Bury
Fleetwood Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Blackpool
Accrington Stanley
FT
Macclesfield Town
West Bromwich Albion Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Crewe Alexandra
Shrewsbury Town
November 13, 2018
FT
Walsall
Port Vale
November 13, 2018
FT
Barnsley
Bradford City
November 13, 2018
FT
Grimsby Town
Newcastle Academy
November 14, 2018
FT
Notts County
Doncaster Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Mansfield Town
Scunthorpe United
November 13, 2018
FT
Gillingham
Crawley Town
FT
Portsmouth
Tottenham Hotspur U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Cambridge United
Colchester United
November 14, 2018
FT
Southend United
Southampton U21
November 13, 2018
FT
Newport County
Plymouth Argyle
November 13, 2018
FT
Exeter City
Bristol Rovers
November 13, 2018
FT
Cheltenham Town
Coventry City
November 6, 2018
FT
Northampton Town
Fulham U21
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
November 13, 2018
FT
Charlton Athletic
Swansea City Academy
November 13, 2018
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
FT
Peterborough United
Luton Town
April 19
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Hednesford Town
April 20
FT
Bamber Bridge
Matlock Town
FT
Basford United
0 - 0
Marine
FT
Buxton
Workington
FT
Farsley Celtic
Hyde United
FT
Lancaster City
Nantwich Town
Canc.
North Ferriby United
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
FT
Scarborough Athletic
2 - 0
Grantham Town
FT
Stafford Rangers
South Shields
FT
Stalybridge
Warrington Town
FT
Witton Albion
Whitby Town
April 22
FT
Grantham Town
Gainsborough Trinity
Canc.
Hednesford Town
? - ?
North Ferriby United
FT
Hyde United
Stalybridge
FT
Marine
Bamber Bridge
FT
Matlock Town
Buxton
FT
Mickleover Sports
0 - 1
Basford United
FT
Nantwich Town
0 - 1
Stafford Rangers
FT
South Shields
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Witton Albion
FT
Whitby Town
Farsley Celtic
FT
Workington
Lancaster City
FT
Stourbridge
Alvechurch
April 20
FT
Banbury United
Bedworth United
FT
Biggleswade Town
Halesowen Town
FT
Coalville Town
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
FT
Kettering Town
0 - 1
Barwell FC
FT
Lowestoft Town
Stratford Town
FT
Needham Market
St. Ives Town FC
FT
Redditch United
Hitchin Town
FT
Royston Town
Rushall Olympic
FT
St Neots Town
King's Lynn Town
FT
Tamworth
Leiston
April 22
FT
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Kettering Town
FT
Alvechurch
Banbury United
FT
Barwell FC
0 - 1
Tamworth
FT
Bedworth United
0 - 1
Coalville Town
FT
Halesowen Town
Redditch United
FT
Hitchin Town
0 - 2
Royston Town
FT
King's Lynn Town
Needham Market
FT
Leiston
Lowestoft Town
FT
Rushall Olympic
0 - 0
Stourbridge
FT
St. Ives Town FC
0 - 0
St Neots Town
FT
Stratford Town
Biggleswade Town
FT
Basingstoke Town
Frome Town
FT
Hartley Wintney
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Hendon
Taunton Town
FT
Kings Langley
1 - 0
Dorchester Town
FT
Merthyr Town
0 - 0
Farnborough
FT
Metropolitan Police
1 - 2
Poole Town
FT
Salisbury City
Walton Casuals
FT
Staines Town
Gosport Borough
FT
Tiverton Town
1 - 1
Harrow Borough
FT
Weymouth
1 - 1
Chesham United
FT
Wimborne Town
1 - 0
Swindon Supermarine
April 22
FT
Beaconsfield Town
Metropolitan Police
FT
Chesham United
Hendon
FT
Dorchester Town
Tiverton Town
FT
Farnborough
Basingstoke Town
FT
Frome Town
0 - 0
Salisbury City
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
FT
Harrow Borough
Staines Town
FT
Poole Town
Weymouth
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Hartley Wintney
FT
Taunton Town
3 - 2
Merthyr Town
FT
Walton Casuals
Kings Langley
England - Isthmian League
April 19
FT
Carshalton Athletic
Burgess Hill Town
FT
Worthing
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
April 20
FT
Brightlingsea Regent
1 - 0
Leatherhead
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Bognor Regis Town
FT
Folkestone Invicta
Haringey Borough
FT
Harlow Town
Enfield Town
FT
Kingstonian
Hornchurch
FT
Lewes
Bishop's Stortford
FT
Potters Bar Town
Corinthian Casuals
FT
Whitehawk
Merstham
FT
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 1
Margate
April 22
FT
Bishop's Stortford
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Bognor Regis Town
0 - 0
Whitehawk
FT
Burgess Hill Town
1 - 1
Lewes
FT
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 1
Worthing
FT
Enfield Town
Potters Bar Town
FT
Haringey Borough
Wingate & Finchley
FT
Hornchurch
Harlow Town
FT
Leatherhead
Dorking Wanderers
FT
Margate
Folkestone Invicta
FT
Merstham
Kingstonian
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0
Carshalton Athletic
April 19
FT
Middlesbrough FC
2 - 2
Stoke City
April 14
FT
Leicester City
0 - 6
Liverpool U23
April 15
FT
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Manchester City
FT
Chelsea U23
1 - 3
Arsenal FC
FT
Derby County
2 - 2
West Ham United
FT
Everton U23
1 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Swansea City
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
England - FA Trophy
March 23
FT
Stockport County
AFC Fylde
FT
Telford
Leyton Orient
December 11, 2018
FT
Guiseley
Lancaster City