00:36 - 25 Aug 2019 (Sun)
England - Premier League
August 23
FT
Aston Villa
Everton
August 24
FT
Norwich City
Chelsea
FT
Brighton & Hove Albion
Southampton
FT
Manchester United
Crystal Palace
FT
Sheffield United
Leicester City
FT
Watford
West Ham United
FT
Liverpool
Arsenal
August 25
13:00
AFC Bournemouth
Manchester City
15:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Newcastle United
15:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Burnley
England - Championship
August 20
FT
Birmingham City
Barnsley
FT
Derby County
Bristol City
FT
Hull City
Blackburn Rovers
FT
Middlesbrough
Wigan Athletic
FT
Sheffield Wednesday
Luton Town
August 21
FT
Cardiff City
Huddersfield Town
FT
Charlton Athletic
Nottingham Forest
FT
Fulham
Millwall
FT
Leeds United
Brentford
FT
Preston North End
Stoke City
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Swansea City
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Reading
August 24
FT
Derby County
West Bromwich Albion
FT
Barnsley
Luton Town
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City
FT
Charlton Athletic
Brentford
FT
Fulham
Nottingham Forest
FT
Huddersfield Town
Reading
FT
Hull City
Bristol City
FT
Middlesbrough
Millwall
FT
Preston North End
Sheffield Wednesday
FT
Queens Park Rangers
Wigan Athletic
FT
Stoke City
Leeds United
August 25
11:00
Swansea City
Birmingham City
England - League 1
August 20
FT
Accrington Stanley
Shrewsbury Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Fleetwood Town
Wycombe Wanderers
FT
Gillingham
Blackpool
FT
Ipswich Town
AFC Wimbledon
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Lincoln City
FT
Oxford United
Burton Albion
FT
Portsmouth
Coventry City
FT
Rochdale
Sunderland
Postp.
Rotherham United
? - ?
Bury
FT
Southend United
Peterborough United
Postp.
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Doncaster Rovers
August 24
FT
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
Postp.
Portsmouth
? - ?
Rotherham United
FT
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich Town
FT
Bristol Rovers
Oxford United
FT
Coventry City
Gillingham
FT
Fleetwood Town
Accrington Stanley
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
Peterborough United
FT
Rochdale
Blackpool
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Burton Albion
FT
Sunderland
AFC Wimbledon
Postp.
Tranmere Rovers
? - ?
Bury
FT
Wycombe Wanderers
Southend United
England - League 2
August 20
FT
Cambridge United
Scunthorpe United
FT
Cheltenham Town
Carlisle United
FT
Crawley Town
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Grimsby Town
Colchester United
FT
Macclesfield Town
Morecambe
FT
Mansfield Town
Leyton Orient
FT
Oldham Athletic
Exeter City
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Salford City
FT
Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Stevenage
Bradford City
FT
Swindon Town
Northampton Town
FT
Walsall
Newport County
August 24
FT
Bradford City
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Cambridge United
Oldham Athletic
FT
Carlisle United
Salford City
FT
Cheltenham Town
Swindon Town
FT
Colchester United
Northampton Town
FT
Grimsby Town
Port Vale
FT
Leyton Orient
Crawley Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
Scunthorpe United
FT
Mansfield Town
Stevenage
FT
Morecambe
Exeter City
FT
Newport County
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Walsall
England - National League
August 24
FT
Bromley
Boreham Wood
FT
Chesterfield
Barrow
FT
Chorley
Hartlepool United
FT
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge
FT
Ebbsfleet United
Notts County
FT
FC Halifax Town
AFC Fylde
FT
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
FT
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
FT
Woking
Solihull Moors
FT
Wrexham
Barnet
FT
Yeovil Town
Maidenhead United
FT
Torquay United
Aldershot Town
August 26
14:00
AFC Fylde
Harrogate Town
14:00
Aldershot Town
Sutton United
14:00
Barnet
Torquay United
14:00
Barrow
FC Halifax Town
14:00
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
14:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Yeovil Town
14:00
Dover Athletic
Woking
14:00
Hartlepool United
Wrexham
14:00
Maidenhead United
Bromley
14:00
Notts County
Chorley
14:00
Stockport County
Chesterfield
18:45
Solihull Moors
Eastleigh
August 24
FT
Altrincham
Darlington
FT
Bradford PA
Blyth Spartans
FT
Gateshead
Farsley Celtic
FT
Gloucester City
Boston United
FT
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
FT
Hereford
Brackley Town
FT
Kidderminster Harriers
Chester FC
FT
King's Lynn Town
Curzon
FT
Leamington
Kettering Town
FT
Southport
Telford
FT
Spennymoor Town FC
York City
August 26
14:00
Alfreton Town
? - ?
Southport
14:00
Blyth Spartans
? - ?
Guiseley
14:00
Boston United
? - ?
Altrincham
14:00
Brackley Town
? - ?
Gloucester City
14:00
Chester FC
? - ?
Hereford
14:00
Curzon
? - ?
Spennymoor Town FC
14:00
Darlington
? - ?
Bradford PA
14:00
Farsley Celtic
? - ?
King's Lynn Town
14:00
Kettering Town
? - ?
Kidderminster Harriers
14:00
Telford
? - ?
Leamington
14:00
York City
? - ?
Gateshead
August 24
FT
Billericay
St.Albans
FT
Chelmsford
Welling United
FT
Chippenham Town
Weymouth
FT
Concord Rangers
Maidstone United
FT
Dartford
Braintree Town
FT
Dorking Wanderers
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Eastbourne Borough
Dulwich Hamlet
FT
Oxford City
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Slough Town
Bath City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Wealdstone
Hungerford Town
August 26
14:00
Bath City
? - ?
Oxford City
14:00
Braintree Town
? - ?
Dorking Wanderers
14:00
Dulwich Hamlet
? - ?
Slough Town
14:00
Hampton & Richmond
? - ?
Chippenham Town
14:00
Havant and Waterlooville
? - ?
Eastbourne Borough
14:00
Hemel Hempstead
? - ?
Billericay
14:00
Hungerford Town
? - ?
Dartford
14:00
Maidstone United
? - ?
Chelmsford
14:00
St.Albans
? - ?
Concord Rangers
14:00
Welling United
? - ?
Tonbridge Angels
14:00
Weymouth
? - ?
Wealdstone
August 23
FT
Barking
2 - 1
Aveley
FT
Blackfield Langley
2 - 1
Totton
FT
Christchurch
1 - 2
Badshot Lea
FT
Great Yarmouth Town
0 - 2
Rothwell Corin
FT
Mickleover Sports
Coventry Sphinx
FT
Sutton Common
3 - 0
Eastbourne Town
FT
Whickham
1 - 2
Thornaby
FT
Whitehawk
2 - 0
Saltdean United
FT
Winchester City
1 - 1
AFC Stoneham
August 24
FT
AFC Dunstable
0 - 0
Hayes and Yeading United
FT
Arlesey Town
2 - 0
Peterborough Northern Star
FT
Arundel FC
1 - 0
Shoreham
FT
Ashington
1 - 3
Marske United
FT
Atherton Collieries
2 - 1
Runcorn Linnets
FT
Aylesbury FC
4 - 5
North Leigh
FT
Barton Town Old Boys
1 - 3
Grantham Town
FT
Basildon United
7 - 1
Framlingham Town
FT
Basingstoke Town
0 - 2
Westfield Surrey
FT
Beckenham Town
0 - 1
Ashford United
FT
Bedfont Sports
3 - 2
Hanworth Villa
FT
Bedford Town
0 - 1
Deeping Rangers
FT
Bedworth United
1 - 1
Halesowen Town
FT
Belper Town
1 - 1
Sporting Khalsa
FT
Biggleswade FC
4 - 0
Yaxley
FT
Billingham Town
3 - 4
Ossett United
FT
Binfield
3 - 2
Lymington Town
FT
Bishop's Cleeve
1 - 4
Kidlington
FT
Bitton
2 - 3
Mangotsfield Utd.
FT
Boston Town
0 - 0
Leicester Nirvana
FT
Bournemouth FC
0 - 5
Bracknell Town
FT
Bowers and Pitsea
4 - 2
Barkingside
FT
Bradford Town
3 - 1
Larkhall Athletic
FT
Bridgwater Town
7 - 0
Brislington
FT
Bridon Ropes
2 - 7
Chichester City
FT
Brighouse Town
2 - 2
Morpeth Town
FT
Brimscombe Thrupp
1 - 3
Aylesbury United
FT
Bromsgrove Sporting
2 - 1
Leicester Road
FT
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 3
Sevenoaks Town
FT
Bury Town
1 - 2
Histon
FT
CB Hounslow United
0 - 3
Horley Town
FT
Cambridge City
0 - 2
Barton Rovers
FT
Charnock Richard
1 - 1
Longridge Town
FT
Chertsey Town
5 - 1
Erith and Belvedere
FT
Cheshunt
1 - 0
Stowmarket Town
FT
Chipstead
0 - 0
Hassocks
FT
Cirencester Town
5 - 0
North Greenford United
FT
City of Liverpool
2 - 1
Skelmersdale United
FT
Clacton
1 - 1
Witham Town
FT
Clevedon Town
2 - 5
Bristol Manor Farm
FT
Cockfosters
0 - 4
Coggeshall Town
FT
Coleshill Town
0 - 3
Whitchurch Alport
FT
Corby Town
4 - 0
Holbeach United
FT
Cray Valley
0 - 2
Whyteleafe
FT
Cribbs
0 - 1
Bideford
FT
Didcot Town
2 - 1
Roman Glass St George
FT
Dunston
2 - 2
Goole
FT
East Grinstead Town
0 - 1
Abbey Rangers
FT
Eccleshill United
1 - 1
Glossop North End
FT
Fairford Town FC
2 - 3
Hanwell Town
FT
Fleet Town
3 - 0
Baffins Milton Rovers
FT
Frickley Athletic
0 - 1
Tadcaster Albion
FT
Garforth Town
0 - 4
Colne
FT
Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 1
St. Neots Town
FT
Gorleston
0 - 1
Kempston Rovers
FT
Grays Athletic
5 - 2
Heybridge Swifts
FT
Gresley
1 - 2
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT
Guildford City
1 - 2
Varndeanians
FT
Hadley
2 - 0
Hoddesdon Town
FT
Hamble Club
0 - 1
Sholing
FT
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Brentwood Town
FT
Harwich & Parkeston
0 - 2
Romford
14:00
Hastings United
? - ?
Broadbridge Heath
FT
Haywards Heat
2 - 1
Tunbridge Wells
FT
Heanor Town
0 - 0
AFC Mansfield
FT
Heather St Johns
1 - 0
Worcester City
FT
Herne Bay
2 - 2
Croydon Athletic
FT
Highworth Town
3 - 0
Ardley United
FT
Horsham YMCA
2 - 1
Egham Town
FT
Hythe & Dibden
2 - 1
Horndean
FT
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 1
Newcastle Town
FT
Knaphill
0 - 1
Fareham Town
FT
Lichfield City
3 - 0
Haughmond
FT
Little Common
2 - 1
Three Bridges
FT
Liversedge
1 - 0
Droylsden
FT
London Colney
5 - 0
Halstead Town
FT
Long Eaton United
1 - 1
South Normanto
FT
Long Melford
0 - 2
Colney Heath
FT
Longlevens
1 - 0
Northwood
FT
Loughborough Dynamo
2 - 2
Sherwood Colliery
FT
Maltby Main
4 - 1
Loughborough University
FT
March Town United
2 - 1
Wellingborough Town
FT
Marlow
2 - 4
Cinderford Town
14:00
Melton Town
? - ?
Cleethorpes Town
FT
Newcastle Benfield FC
1 - 0
Workington
FT
Newport Pagnell Town
1 - 2
Flackwell Heath
FT
Northallerton Town
0 - 3
Stockton Town
FT
Northwich 1874
6 - 0
Handsworth Parramore
FT
Northwich Victoria
2 - 1
Prescot Cables
FT
Padiham
1 - 1
Marine
FT
Peterborough Sports
7 - 0
Bugbrooke St Michaels
FT
Phoenix Sports
0 - 6
Staines Town
FT
Pickering Town CFC
3 - 1
Bridlington Town
FT
Plymouth Parkway
5 - 2
Paulton
FT
Pontefract Collieries
1 - 1
Hebburn Town
FT
Portland United
4 - 3
Hamworthy United
FT
Radcliffe
0 - 0
Runcorn Town
FT
Ramsbottom United
3 - 3
Winsford United
FT
Reading City FC
0 - 3
Moneyfields
FT
Redhill
1 - 4
Balham FC
FT
Romulus
6 - 0
Market Drayton Town
FT
Saffron Walden Town FC
1 - 2
Maldon and Tiptree
FT
Seaham Red Star
3 - 1
Guisborough Town
FT
Sheffield FC
2 - 1
Litherland Remyca
FT
Sheppey United
3 - 1
Glebe
FT
Shepton Mallet
1 - 1
Melksham Town
FT
Shrivenham
0 - 2
Chalfont St Peter
FT
Sittingbourne
2 - 0
Uxbridge
FT
Slimbridge
1 - 1
Burnham
FT
Soham Town Rangers
2 - 0
Biggleswade United
FT
South Park
2 - 1
Canterbury City
FT
Southall FC
1 - 2
Spelthorne Sports
FT
Spalding United
2 - 4
Dereham Town
FT
Stalybridge
0 - 0
West Didsbury and Chorlton
FT
Staveley MW
2 - 1
Lincoln United
FT
Steyning Town
1 - 4
Ramsgate
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels
2 - 3
Irlam
FT
Stotfold FC
0 - 2
Canvey Island
FT
Stourport Swifts
0 - 0
Boldmere St. Michaels
FT
Street
1 - 5
Willand Rovers
FT
Sudbury AFC
2 - 1
Felixstowe Walton United
FT
Sunderland RCA
1 - 0
Hemsworth MW
FT
Sutton Athletic
6 - 0
Ashford Town
FT
Takeley
3 - 3
White Ensign
FT
Tavistock
2 - 1
Frome Town
FT
Thame Utd
3 - 3
Leighton
FT
Thatcham Town
7 - 1
Andover New Street
FT
Tilbury
3 - 1
Stanway Rovers FC
FT
Tividale
0 - 5
Chasetown
FT
Tooting and Mitcham
1 - 0
Faversham Town
FT
Tower Hamlets
1 - 6
Horsham
FT
Trafford
2 - 0
Burscough
FT
VCD Athletic
3 - 3
AFC Uckfield
FT
Waltham Abbey
4 - 0
Woodbridge Town
FT
Waltham Forest
2 - 0
Great Wakering Rovers
FT
Wantage Town
2 - 2
Thame Rangers
FT
Wembley
2 - 3
Berkhamsted Town
FT
Westfields
2 - 3
Lutterworth Town
FT
Whitstable Town
3 - 1
Newhaven
FT
Whitton United
2 - 1
Hertford Town
FT
Widnes FC
2 - 2
Moosley AFC
FT
Wingate & Finchley
2 - 0
Welwyn Garden City
FT
Winterton Rangers FC
0 - 1
Kirby Muxloe
FT
Wisbech Town
2 - 2
Ely City
FT
Wroxham
2 - 4
Stamford
FT
Wulfrunians
0 - 1
Leek Town
FT
Yate Town
2 - 2
Exmouth Town FC
August 25
13:00
Evesham
? - ?
Harefield United
14:00
Cray
? - ?
Hythe Town
14:00
Dunstable Town
? - ?
Shortwood United
14:00
Romania FC
? - ?
Ware
England - EFL Cup
August 13
AP
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons *
FT
Accrington Stanley
Sunderland
FT
Barnsley
Carlisle United
FT
Blackburn Rovers
Oldham Athletic
AP
Blackpool
Macclesfield Town *
FT
Bradford City
Preston North End
AP
Brentford
Cambridge United *
FT
Bristol Rovers
Cheltenham Town
AP
Charlton Athletic
Forest Green Rovers *
FT
Colchester United
Swindon Town
FT
Coventry City
Exeter City
AP
Gillingham
Newport County AFC *
FT
Grimsby Town
Doncaster Rovers
FT
Huddersfield Town
Lincoln City
FT
Luton Town
Ipswich Town
AP
Mansfield Town
Morecambe *
AP
Middlesbrough
Crewe Alexandra *
FT
Nottingham Forest
Fleetwood Town
FT
Oxford United
Peterborough United
FT
Plymouth Argyle
Leyton Orient
FT
Port Vale
Burton Albion
AP
Queens Park Rangers *
Bristol City
FT
Rochdale
Bolton Wanderers
FT
Salford City
Leeds United
FT
Scunthorpe United
Derby County
Postp.
Sheffield Wednesday
? - ?
Bury
FT
Shrewsbury Town
Rotherham United
FT
Stevenage
Southend United
FT
Swansea City
Northampton Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
Hull City
FT
Walsall
Crawley Town
FT
Wigan Athletic
Stoke City
AP
Wycombe Wanderers
Reading *
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Millwall
August 7
FT
Oldham Athletic
FC Liverpool U21
August 6
FT
Rotherham United
Manchester United U21
August 6
FT
Swindon Town
Chelsea U21
England - FA Cup
May 18
FT
Manchester City
Watford
England - Community Shield
August 4
AP
Liverpool
Manchester City *
July 20
FT
Newcastle United
West Ham United
AP
Wolverhampton Wanderers *
Manchester City
September 3
18:45
Grimsby Town
? - ?
Scunthorpe United
September 3
18:45
Bury
? - ?
Tranmere Rovers
18:45
Salford City
? - ?
Aston Villa U21
September 3
18:45
Macclesfield Town
? - ?
Newcastle United U21
18:45
Port Vale
? - ?
Shrewsbury Town
August 27
18:45
Mansfield Town
? - ?
Everton U21
September 3
18:00
Bolton Wanderers
? - ?
Bradford City
18:45
Rochdale
? - ?
Manchester City U21
September 3
18:30
Blackpool
? - ?
Morecambe
September 3
18:45
Gillingham
? - ?
Colchester United
18:45
Ipswich Town
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur U21
September 3
18:45
Oxford United
? - ?
Norwich City U21
18:45
Portsmouth
? - ?
Crawley Town
September 3
18:30
AFC Wimbledon
? - ?
Brighton & Hove Albion U21
18:45
Leyton Orient
? - ?
Southend United
September 3
18:00
Forest Green Rovers
? - ?
Southampton U21
18:45
Coventry City
? - ?
Walsall
September 3
18:45
Exeter City
? - ?
Cheltenham Town
September 4
18:45
Newport County AFC
? - ?
West Ham United U21
September 3
18:45
Stevenage
? - ?
Milton Keynes Dons
August 27
18:30
Northampton Town
? - ?
Arsenal U21
August 20
FT
Atherton Collieries
Warrington Town
Postp.
Bamber Bridge
? - ?
Radcliffe
FT
Buxton
Nantwich Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
Hyde United
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
Whitby Town
FT
Morpeth Town FC
Lancaster City
FT
South Shields
Ashton United
FT
Stafford Rangers
Grantham Town
FT
Stalybridge
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Witton Albion
1 - 0
Mickleover Sports
August 24
Postp.
Atherton Collieries
? - ?
Grantham Town
FT
Bamber Bridge
Ashton United
FT
Basford United
Lancaster City
FT
Buxton
Whitby Town
FT
FC United of Manchester
Scarborough Athletic
FT
Gainsborough Trinity
0 - 0
Warrington Town
Postp.
Morpeth Town FC
? - ?
Mickleover Sports
FT
South Shields
0 - 1
Hyde United
FT
Stafford Rangers
0 - 1
Matlock Town
August 26
14:00
Ashton United
? - ?
Stalybridge
14:00
Grantham Town
? - ?
Basford United
14:00
Hyde United
? - ?
Buxton
14:00
Lancaster City
? - ?
Atherton Collieries
14:00
Matlock Town
? - ?
Gainsborough Trinity
14:00
Mickleover Sports
? - ?
Stafford Rangers
14:00
Nantwich Town
? - ?
Witton Albion
14:00
Radcliffe
? - ?
FC United of Manchester
14:00
Scarborough Athletic
? - ?
South Shields
14:00
Warrington Town
? - ?
Bamber Bridge
14:00
Whitby Town
? - ?
Morpeth Town FC
FT
Banbury United
Kings Langley
FT
Barwell FC
Biggleswade Town
FT
Hednesford Town
Alvechurch
FT
Hitchin Town
1 - 2
Rushall Olympic
FT
Leiston
1 - 2
Tamworth
FT
Nuneaton Borough FC
Needham Market
FT
Redditch United
Lowestoft Town
FT
Royston Town
Coalville Town
FT
St. Ives Town FC
Stourbridge
FT
Stratford Town
AFC Rushden && Diamond
August 26
14:00
AFC Rushden && Diamond
? - ?
St. Ives Town FC
14:00
Alvechurch
? - ?
Redditch United
14:00
Banbury United
? - ?
Barwell FC
14:00
Biggleswade Town
? - ?
Peterborough Sports
14:00
Coalville Town
? - ?
Nuneaton Borough FC
14:00
Kings Langley
? - ?
Hitchin Town
14:00
Lowestoft Town
? - ?
Royston Town
14:00
Needham Market
? - ?
Leiston
14:00
Rushall Olympic
? - ?
Stratford Town
14:00
Stourbridge
? - ?
Bromsgrove Sporting
14:00
Tamworth
? - ?
Hednesford Town
August 24
FT
Chesham United
Truro City
FT
Farnborough
Merthyr Town
FT
Gosport Borough
1 - 0
Hendon
FT
Metropolitan Police
0 - 1
Hartley Wintney
FT
Swindon Supermarine
Salisbury City
FT
Tiverton Town
Beaconsfield Town
FT
Weston Super Mare
Poole Town
FT
Wimborne Town
Taunton Town
August 26
14:00
Beaconsfield Town
? - ?
Metropolitan Police
14:00
Blackfield && Langle
? - ?
Dorchester Town
14:00
Hartley Wintney
? - ?
Gosport Borough
14:00
Hayes && Yeading Unite
? - ?
Farnborough
14:00
Hendon
? - ?
Chesham United
14:00
Merthyr Town
? - ?
Swindon Supermarine
14:00
Poole Town
? - ?
Wimborne Town
14:00
Salisbury City
? - ?
Yate Town
14:00
Taunton Town
? - ?
Tiverton Town
14:00
Truro City
? - ?
Weston Super Mare
14:00
Walton Casuals
? - ?
Harrow Borough
England - Isthmian League
August 21
FT
Cray Wanderers
Margate
August 24
FT
Corinthian Casuals
Carshalton Athletic
FT
Haringey Borough
Brightlingsea Regent
FT
Hornchurch
Kingstonian
FT
Leatherhead
Enfield Town
FT
Margate
Lewes
FT
Merstham
East Thurrock United
FT
Potters Bar Town
Folkestone Invicta
August 26
14:00
Brightlingsea Regent
? - ?
Hornchurch
14:00
Carshalton Athletic
? - ?
Leatherhead
14:00
Cheshunt
? - ?
Corinthian Casuals
14:00
East Thurrock United
? - ?
Bowers && Pitse
14:00
Enfield Town
? - ?
Potters Bar Town
14:00
Folkestone Invicta
? - ?
Merstham
14:00
Kingstonian
? - ?
Bishop's Stortford
14:00
Lewes
? - ?
Horsham
14:00
Wingate & Finchley
? - ?
Haringey Borough
14:00
Worthing
? - ?
Bognor Regis Town
August 23
FT
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 2
Derby County
FT
Arsenal FC Reserve
2 - 2
Everton U23
FT
Blackburn Rovers
1 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
FT
Leicester City
0 - 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT
Manchester City
2 - 2
Chelsea U23
August 26
18:00
Southampton FC
? - ?
Liverpool U23
August 23
FT
Middlesbrough FC
3 - 2
Swansea City
FT
Newcastle United
0 - 4
Manchester United U23
FT
West Bromwich Albion
6 - 0
Sunderland U23
FT
West Ham United
3 - 0
Reading FC
August 24
FT
Aston Villa
1 - 1
Norwich City
August 26
18:00
Stoke City
? - ?
Fulham FC
September 28
14:00
AFC Kempston Rovers
? - ?
Wisbech Town
14:00
Basingstoke Town
? - ?
North Leigh
14:00
Biggleswade FC
? - ?
Bedford
14:00
Bracknell Town
? - ?
Coggeshall Town
14:00
Bristol Manor Farm
? - ?
Moneyfields FC
14:00
Carlton Town
? - ?
St Neots Town
14:00
Chalfont St Peter
? - ?
Whitstable Town
14:00
Chasetown
? - ?
Spalding United
14:00
Chichester City FC
? - ?
Three Bridges
14:00
City of Liverpool
? - ?
Tadcaster Albion
14:00
Cleethorpes Town
? - ?
Frickley Athletic
14:00
Clitheroe
? - ?
Sheffield FC
14:00
Colne
? - ?
Marske United
14:00
Daventry Town
? - ?
Kidsgrove Athletic
14:00
Dereham Town
? - ?
Halesowen Town
14:00
Faversham Town
? - ?
Chertsey Town
14:00
Harlow Town
? - ?
Hanwell Town
14:00
Heybridge Swifts
? - ?
Hertford Town
14:00
Hullbridge Sports
? - ?
Barton Rovers
14:00
Lincoln United
? - ?
Bury Town
14:00
Maldon & Tiptree
? - ?
Felixstowe & Walton United
14:00
Mangotsfield United
? - ?
Slimbridge AFC
14:00
Ossett United
? - ?
Widnes
14:00
Ramsgate
? - ?
Haywards Heath Town
14:00
Runcorn Linnets
? - ?
Marine
14:00
Stamford AFC
? - ?
Loughborough Dynamo
14:00
Thame United
? - ?
Kidlington
14:00
Welwyn Garden City
? - ?
Canvey
September 7
14:00
Bristol City WFC
? - ?
Brighton && Hove Albio
14:00
Manchester City
? - ?
Manchester United
September 8
11:30
Chelsea Ladies
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
13:00
Birmingham City
? - ?
Everton
13:00
Liverpool
? - ?
Reading FC
13:30
Arsenal
? - ?
West Ham United