19:51 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
Europa League - Group A
September 20
19:00
AEK Larnaca
? - ?
FC Zuerich
19:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
Bayer Leverkusen
Europa League - Group B
September 20
19:00
Celtic
Rosenborg
19:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
? - ?
Salzburg
Europa League - Group C
September 20
19:00
FC Koebenhavn
? - ?
Zenit St. Petersburg
19:00
Slavia Prague
? - ?
Bordeaux
Europa League - Group D
September 20
19:00
Dinamo Zagreb
? - ?
Fenerbahce
19:00
Spartak Trnava
Anderlecht
Europa League - Group E
September 20
19:00
Arsenal
? - ?
Vorskla
19:00
Sporting CP
? - ?
Qarabag FK
Europa League - Group F
September 20
19:00
F91 Dudelange
? - ?
Milan
19:00
Olympiacos
? - ?
Real Betis
Europa League - Group G
September 20
16:55
Rapid Wien
? - ?
Spartak Moscow
16:55
Villarreal
? - ?
Rangers
Europa League - Group H
September 20
16:55
Lazio
? - ?
Apollon Limassol
16:55
Marseille
? - ?
Eintracht Frankfurt
Europa League - Group I
September 20
16:55
Besiktas
? - ?
Sarpsborg 08
16:55
Genk
Malmoe FF
Europa League - Group J
September 20
16:55
Akhisarspor
? - ?
FC Krasnodar
16:55
Sevilla
? - ?
Standard Liege
Europa League - Group K
September 20
16:55
Dynamo Kyiv
? - ?
FC Astana
16:55
Rennes
? - ?
Jablonec
Europa League - Group L
September 20
16:55
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
? - ?
Chelsea
16:55
Vidi FC
? - ?
BATE Borisov
Europa League - Qualification
August 30
AET
FC Astana *
APOEL Nicosia
FT
FC Ufa
Rangers
FT
AEK Larnaca
Trencin
AET
FC Koebenhavn *
Atalanta
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Zorya
FT
Apollon Limassol
Basel
FT
CFR Cluj
F91 Dudelange
FT
Ludogorets Razgrad
Torpedo Kutaisi
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sarpsborg 08
FT
Molde
Zenit St. Petersburg
FT
Qarabag FK
FC Sheriff
FT
FC Midtjylland
Malmoe FF
FT
Besiktas
Partizan Beograd
FT
KF Shkendija
Rosenborg
FT
Broendby IF
Genk
FT
FC FCSB
Rapid Wien
FT
Spartak Trnava
Olimpija Ljubljana
FT
Bordeaux
Gent
FT
Burnley
Olympiacos
FT
Celtic
Suduva
FT
Sevilla
Sigma Olomouc
July 5
AET
St Joseph's
B36 Torshavn *
FT
Trakai FK
Cefn Druids AFC
FT
FC Prishtina
Europa FC
FT
Gzira United
Sant Julia
FT
Bala Town
Tre Fiori
FT
Klaksvik
Birkirkara
FT
Folgore
UE Engordany