22:53 - 20 Nov 2019 (Wed)
France - Cup
November 15
FT
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Troyes
FT
Le Havre
Dunkerque
November 16
FT
ASM Belfort
1 - 0
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Auch Football
Rodez
FT
Charitoise US
Auxerre
AET
Fabregues
Agde
FT
Gennevilliers
Le Mans
FT
Noeux-les-Mines
0 - 2
FC Bastia-Borgo
FT
Saint-Flour
AC Ajaccio
FT
Bergerac Perigord
Clermont Foot
AET
Chateauroux
Niort *
FT
Epinal
Sochaux
FT
Marseille Ardziv
0 - 1
Le Puy
FT
Jura Sud
St Pierroise JS
FT
Theix
Red Star
FT
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Hienghene Sport
FT
Amneville
Paris FC
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Grenoble
AET
Lens
3 - 1
Boulogne
FT
Sarre-Union
Creteil
FT
Tours
Chauray
FT
Lorient
Guingamp
FT
Alberes Argeles
Pau
FT
Betton
Concarneau
FT
Cambrai
0 - 1
Quevilly
FT
Challans
Le Poire Sur Vie
FT
Chateau-Gontier
0 - 1
FC Chartres
FT
ES Chilly
1 - 0
Hauts Lyonnais
FT
FC Lyon
Athletico Marseille
FT
Gonfreville
1 - 0
Le Touquet
FT
La Baule Le Pouliguen
0 - 1
Angouleme
FT
La Fleche RC
Linas Montlhery
FT
Lons-le-Saunier
Annecy FC
AET
Montceau
Geispolsheim
FT
Moulins Yzeure
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
FT
Murs Erignes
Caen
FT
RC Grasse
2 - 0
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT
Trelissac
Stade Montois
FT
US Granvillaise
AG Caen
AET
US Montagnarde
Stade Briochin
FT
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
4 - 0
TA Rennes
AET
Bourges Foot
Sable FC *
FT
Marssac RS
St Medard EJ
FT
Olympique Ales
1 - 0
AS Lattes
FT
Sireuil
Les Herbiers
FT
Villemomble Sports
Orleans
FT
Beauvais
Chambly
November 17
FT
Venus
1 - 4
Racing Besancon
FT
US St Marienne
Versailles
FT
4 Rivieres 70 FC
3 - 1
Chassieu Decines
FT
AS Sundhoffen
Mulhouse
AET
Adamois
Saint-Quentin
FT
Annecy le Vieux
FC de Limonest
FT
CA Boulay
Meaux Academy CS
FT
CEP Lorient
Plabennec
FT
Evreux
3 - 0
FC Mtsapere
AET
Gravelines
Rouen
AET
Guichen
Saint Pierre Milizac
FT
Hombourg Haut
1 - 0
Forbach
AET
Lumbrois
Grande Synthe *
FT
Maximin
0 - 2
Valenciennes
FT
Mozac US
Cournon d'Auvergne
FT
Nancy
Belfort Sud
FT
Nanterre Ents
Laval
FT
Pont Ste Maxence
USM Senlis
FT
Prix-les-Mezieres
Wasquehal
AET
Reims Sainte-Anne *
Cormontreuil
AET
Spc Le Rheu
Paimpol FC
FT
St Liguaire Niort
Vendee Fontenay Foot
FT
St. Omer
Dieppe
FT
Stade Poitevin
Nueillaubiers
FT
Tourcoing US
Grand Calais Pascal
AET
US Saint Galmier Chamboeuf
Cote-Chaude *
FT
US Vandoeuvre
Luneville
FT
Union St Jean
0 - 1
Aviron Bayonnais FC
FT
Verton
0 - 3
Le Portel
FT
AS Erstein
Thaon
FT
Marcquois
0 - 1
Croix
FT
US Oberschaeffolheim
Raon L Etape
November 19
FT
Bourgoin Jallieu
Villefranche Beaujolais
FT
Toulouse Rodeo F.C
US Colomiers
November 16
FT
ASJ Soyaux
Reims
FT
Fleury Merogis U.S
Dijon Foot
FT
Marseille
Montpellier
FT
Metz
Bordeaux
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
Paris Saint Germain
November 17
FT
Guingamp
Paris FC
France - Ligue 1
November 8
FT
Nice
Bordeaux
November 9
FT
Brest
Paris Saint-Germain
FT
Monaco
Dijon
FT
Lille
Metz
FT
Strasbourg
Nimes
FT
Reims
Angers
November 10
FT
Rennes
Amiens
FT
Nantes
Saint-Etienne
FT
Montpellier
Toulouse
FT
Marseille
Lyon
France - Ligue 2
November 8
FT
Auxerre
Caen
FT
Nancy
Troyes
FT
Chambly
Clermont Foot
FT
Lorient
Niort
FT
Sochaux
Le Havre
FT
Le Mans
Grenoble
FT
Orleans
Paris FC
FT
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
November 9
FT
Guingamp
AC Ajaccio
November 11
FT
Rodez
Lens
France - National
November 8
FT
Avranches
Dunkerque
FT
Lyon la Duchere
Quevilly
FT
FC Bastia Borgo
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
0 - 0
SC Toulon
FT
Laval
GFC Ajaccio
FT
Cholet
AS Beziers
FT
Boulogne
Red Star
FT
Concarneau
Pau
FT
Creteil
Villefranche Beaujolais
November 9
FT
Bobigny
SC Bastia
FT
Lens B
Sedan
FT
Reims B
Mulhouse
FT
Croix
0 - 1
Lille B
FT
Epinal
Sainte Genevieve
FT
Saint-Quentin
FCSR Haguenau
FT
Schiltigheim
0 - 1
ASM Belfort
FT
St Maur Lusitanos
Drancy
November 9
FT
Mantes
CMS Oissel
FT
FC Fleury 91
Guingamp B
FT
Angers B
0 - 0
Stade Briochin
FT
Rouen
FC Chartres
FT
St. Malo
Poissy
FT
US Granvillaise
1 - 0
Entente SSG
FT
Gobelins
0 - 0
Vitre
FT
Vannes
0 - 1
Lorient B
November 9
FT
Chamalieres
Saint-Etienne B
FT
Montpellier B
Les Herbiers
FT
Andrezieux
0 - 0
Nantes B
FT
Bourges Foot
Stade Bordelais
FT
Romorantin
Bergerac Perigord
FT
Sete
Blois
Postp.
Trelissac
? - ?
Angouleme
FT
US Colomiers
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
November 9
FT
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
Nimes B
FT
Jura Sud
Marignane Gignac
FT
Louhans Cuiseaux
Lyon B
FT
Martigues
0 - 0
Annecy FC
FT
Monts d'Or Azergues
Monaco B
FT
Moulins Yzeure
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
FT
RC Grasse
Hyeres
FT
St. Priest
Marseille B
France - League Cup
October 29
FT
Nimes
Lens
FT
Bordeaux
Dijon
October 30
FT
Le Mans
Nice
FT
Monaco
Marseille
FT
Niort
Toulouse
AP
Metz
Brest *
FT
Nantes
Paris FC
FT
Montpellier
Nancy
FT
Amiens
Angers
FT
Reims
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
France - Super Cup
August 3
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Rennes