06:51 - 21 Nov 2018 (Wed)
November 17
FT
Augsburg II
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
FT
FC Pipinsried
VfB Eichstatt
FT
FV Illertissen
Burghausen
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FC Memmingen
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
FT
TSV Buchbach
Nuernberg II
Postp.
VfR Garching
? - ?
SV Heimstetten
November 20
18:00
Augsburg II
? - ?
FC Bayern München II
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
November 16
FT
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
TSV Havelse
FT
BSV SW Rehden
Hamburger SV II
November 17
FT
Hannover 96 II
FC Hansa Lueneburg
FT
Holstein Kiel II
Luebeck
FT
Werder Bremen II
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Oldenburg
November 18
FT
St.Pauli II
SV Drochtersen/Assel
FT
U.s.i. Lupo-Martini
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
VfL Oldenburg
Wolfsburg II
Germany - Regionalliga West
November 16
FT
SC Verl
SC Wiedenbrück
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
Viktoria Koeln 1904
November 17
FT
FC Koeln II
1. Fc Kaan-Marienborn
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Bonner SC
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
0 - 0
SG Wattenscheid 09
FT
ROT Weiss Essen
SV Rodinghausen
FT
SV 19 Straelen
Oberhausen
FT
SV Lippstadt 08
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FT
TV Herkenrath
Wuppertal
Germany - Bundesliga
November 9
FT
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
November 10
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
FT
Freiburg
Mainz 05
FT
Hoffenheim
Augsburg
FT
Werder Bremen
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
November 11
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Schalke 04
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
November 9
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Holstein Kiel
FT
SV Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
November 10
FT
1. FC Köln
SG Dynamo Dresden
FT
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hamburger SV
FT
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
November 11
FT
1. FC Magdeburg
SSV Jahn Regensburg
FT
1. FC Union Berlin
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
November 12
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
SV Darmstadt 98
Germany - 3rd Liga
November 9
FT
FC Würzburger Kickers
FSV Zwickau
November 10
FT
Eintracht Braunschweig
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
FT
Energie Cottbus
Sportfreunde Lotte
FT
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SV Meppen
Karlsruher SC
FT
TSV 1860 München
Hallescher FC
FT
VfR Aalen
VfL Osnabrück
November 11
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
Fortuna Köln
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Preußen Münster
November 12
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
November 9
FT
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
SV Babelsberg 03
November 10
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FT
FSV Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
FT
VSG Altglienicke
BFC Dynamo
FT
VfB Auerbach 1906
FSV Union Furstenwalde
November 11
FT
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
FT
Berliner AK 07
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
Budissa Bautzen
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
November 9
FT
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
November 10
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
Freiburg II
FT
SC Hessen Dreieich
1. FC Saarbrucken
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
SV 07 Elversberg
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
VfB Stuttgart II
November 11
FT
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Germany - DFB Cup
October 30
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Hannover 96
Wolfsburg
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SV Sandhausen
AET
Augsburg
Mainz 05
FT
SV Rodinghausen
FC Bayern München
FT
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Hamburger SV
October 31
AET
1. FC Köln
Schalke 04 *
AET
Borussia Dortmund
1. FC Union Berlin
AET
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Nürnberg *
FT
SC Weiche Flensburg
Werder Bremen
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
FT
Holstein Kiel
Freiburg
FT
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Hoffenheim
Germany - Super Cup
August 12
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern München