23:14 - 11 Nov 2019 (Mon)
Germany - Bundesliga
November 8
FT
1. FC Köln
Hoffenheim
November 9
FT
Mainz 05
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
Schalke 04
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FT
Hertha BSC
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
SC Paderborn 07
Augsburg
FT
FC Bayern München
Borussia Dortmund
November 10
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Werder Bremen
FT
Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
FT
Freiburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
November 8
FT
FC St. Pauli
VfL Bochum 1848
FT
SG Dynamo Dresden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
November 9
FT
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
FT
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
FT
VfL Osnabrück
VfB Stuttgart
November 10
FT
1. FC Nürnberg
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
FT
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Hannover 96
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
SSV Jahn Regensburg
November 11
FT
Karlsruher SC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Germany - 3rd Liga
November 8
FT
Viktoria Koeln 1904
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
November 9
FT
Hansa Rostock
MSV Duisburg
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau
FT
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 München
FT
Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FT
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FT
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Meppen
November 10
FT
FC Bayern München II
1. FC Magdeburg
FT
Chemnitzer FC
FC Würzburger Kickers
November 11
FT
Preußen Münster
Eintracht Braunschweig
November 8
FT
TSV Buchbach
FV Illertissen
November 9
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
FC Memmingen
Nuernberg II
FT
SV Heimstetten
TSV Aubstadt
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 0
VfB Eichstatt
FT
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Turkgucu Munchen
FT
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
Augsburg II
FT
TSV Rain AM Lech
Burghausen
FT
VfR Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
November 8
FT
St.Pauli II
Oldenburg
FT
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hannover 96 II
November 9
FT
Wolfsburg II
SC Weiche Flensburg
FT
Heider SV
Hamburger SV II
FT
SSV Jeddeloh II
Luebeck
November 10
FT
Altonaer FC 93
Eintracht Norderstedt
FT
Hannoverscher Sc
TSV Havelse
FT
Holstein Kiel II
BSV SW Rehden
FT
FC Hansa Lueneburg
Werder Bremen II
November 8
FT
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
BFC Dynamo
FT
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV Optik Rathenow
FT
VfB Germania Halberstadt
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
November 9
FT
Bischofswerdaer FV 1908
VfB Auerbach 1906
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
FT
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Energie Cottbus
FT
VSG Altglienicke
Hertha Berlin II
November 10
FT
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Berliner AK 07
FT
SV Lichtenberg 47
FC Rot-Weiss Erfurt
November 8
FT
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FK 03 Pirmasens
FT
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSV Steinbach 1921
FT
FSV Frankfurt 1899
0 - 0
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
November 9
FT
FC Bayern Alzenau 1920
SV 07 Elversberg
FT
FC Giessen
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901
FT
SSV Ulm 1846
Bahlinger SC
Postp.
TSG Balingen
? - ?
TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz
November 10
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
FC 08 Homburg-Saar
FT
Freiburg II
VfR Aalen
Germany - Regionalliga West
November 9
FT
FC Koeln II
FC Schalke 04 II
Canc.
SG Wattenscheid 09
? - ?
SV Lippstadt 08
FT
SV Rodinghausen
Bonner SC
FT
TSV Alemannia Aachen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FT
TUS Haltern
Fortuna Köln
FT
VfB Homberg
SC Verl
November 10
FT
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
FT
Wuppertal
ROT Weiss Essen
Germany - DFB Cup
October 29
FT
1. FC Saarbrucken
1. FC Köln
AET
Hamburger SV
VfB Stuttgart
FT
MSV Duisburg
Hoffenheim
FT
Freiburg
1. FC Union Berlin
FT
VfL Bochum 1848
FC Bayern München
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
SC Paderborn 07
FT
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
Schalke 04
FT
SV Darmstadt 98
Karlsruher SC
October 30
AET
1. FC Kaiserslautern *
1. FC Nürnberg
AET
SC Verl *
Holstein Kiel
FT
Wolfsburg
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Werder Bremen
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
FT
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
FC St. Pauli
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Erzgebirge Aue
AET
Hertha BSC *
SG Dynamo Dresden
November 1
FT
1. Ffc Frankfurt
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
November 3
FT
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
FF Usv Jena
FT
FC Bayern Munich
1. FC Koln
FT
MSV 02 Duisburg
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SC Sand
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
Germany - DFB Cup :: Women
September 7
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Bayern Munich
FT
Holstein Kiel
1 - 3
1. FC Koln
FT
SV Berghofen
VfL Wolfsburg
FT
SG 99 Andernach
0 - 1
FF Usv Jena
FT
Borussia Bocholt
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 71
FT
SV 67 Weinberg
0 - 1
1. FC Saarbrücken
September 8
AET
1. FC Nuremberg *
0 - 0
TUS Worrstadt
FT
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
AET
DSC Arminia Bielefeld *
MSV 02 Duisburg
FT
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Sand
FT
FSV Hessen Wetzlar
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
FT
Fc Forstern
SC Freiburg
AET
Hamburger SV
FSV Gutersloh 2009 *
FT
RB Leipzig
1. Ffc Frankfurt
FT
SV Meppen
Sgs Essen-Schonebeck 19/68
FT
Walddorfer SV
Werder Bremen
Germany - Telekom Cup
January 13
AP
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Bayern München *
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Hertha BSC
FT
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Hertha BSC
AP
FC Bayern München *
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Germany - Super Cup
August 3
FT
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München