15:40 - 23 Jul 2018 (Mon)
July 20
FT
FC Pipinsried
Burghausen
FT
SpVgg Bayreuth
SV Heimstetten
FT
VfR Garching
FC Memmingen
FT
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1860 Rosenheim
FT
Augsburg II
TSV Buchbach
Postp. Limited coverage
Bayern Munich II
? - ?
Nuernberg II
July 21
FT
Ingolstadt II
VfB Eichstaett
FT
FV Illertissen
Greuther Fuerth II
FT
SV Schalding-Heining
FC Schweinfurt
July 24
16:30
Greuther Fuerth II
? - ?
SV Schalding-Heining
16:30
Nuernberg II
? - ?
TSV Buchbach
16:30
VfB Eichstaett
? - ?
FC Pipinsried
17:00
1860 Rosenheim
? - ?
Augsburg II
17:00
Burghausen
? - ?
FV Illertissen
17:00
FC Memmingen
? - ?
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
17:00
FC Schweinfurt
? - ?
SpVgg Bayreuth
17:00
SV Heimstetten
? - ?
VfR Garching
Germany - Bundesliga
May 12
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Hannover 96
FT
Bayern Munich
VfB Stuttgart
FT
Freiburg
Augsburg
FT
Hamburger SV
Borussia Moenchengladbach
FT
Hertha Berlin
RasenBallsport Leipzig
FT
Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
FT
Mainz 05
Werder Bremen
FT
Schalke 04
Eintracht Frankfurt
FT
Wolfsburg
FC Cologne
May 17
FT
Wolfsburg
Holstein Kiel
May 21
FT
Holstein Kiel
Wolfsburg
Germany - 2nd Bundesliga
May 13
FT
Arminia Bielefeld
Sandhausen
FT
Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
FT
Darmstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Duisburg
St. Pauli
FT
Dynamo Dresden
Union Berlin
FT
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
FT
Holstein Kiel
Eintracht Braunschweig
FT
Ingolstadt
Kaiserslautern
FT
Nuernberg
Fortuna Duesseldorf
FT
Karlsruher SC
Erzgebirge Aue
May 22
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Karlsruher SC
Germany - 3rd Liga
May 12
FT
Chemnitzer FC
Hansa Rostock
FT
Fortuna Koeln
Paderborn
FT
Hallescher FC
FSV Zwickau
FT
Karlsruher SC
Carl Zeiss Jena
FT
RW Erfurt
Wuerzburger Kickers
FT
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
Preussen Muenster
FT
Sportfreunde Lotte
Magdeburg
FT
Unterhaching
Osnabrueck
FT
Wehen
Aalen
FT
Werder Bremen II
Meppen
Germany - DFB Cup
May 19
FT
Bayern Munich
Eintracht Frankfurt
Germany - Telekom Cup
July 15, 2017
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Werder Bremen *
FT
Bayern Munich
Hoffenheim
AP
Borussia Moenchengladbach
Hoffenheim *
FT
Werder Bremen
Bayern Munich
Germany - Regionalliga Nord
July 27
17:00
Hannover 96 II
? - ?
TSV Havelse
July 28
12:00
BSV Rehden
? - ?
Eintracht Norderstedt
12:00
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
? - ?
Hamburger SV II
12:00
Luebeck
? - ?
Oldenburg
12:00
SSV Jeddeloh
? - ?
SC Weiche Flensburg
12:00
Werder Bremen II
? - ?
Wolfsburg II
14:00
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
? - ?
SV Drochtersen/Assel
July 29
12:00
St.Pauli II
? - ?
FC Hansa Lueneburg
13:00
VfL Oldenburg
? - ?
Holstein Kiel II
July 27
17:00
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
? - ?
Hertha Berlin II
July 28
11:30
Budissa Bautzen
? - ?
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
11:30
Chemnitzer FC
? - ?
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
11:30
Lokomotive Leipzig
? - ?
ZFC Meuselwitz
11:30
Optik Rathenow
? - ?
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
11:30
VSG Altglienicke
? - ?
RW Erfurt
July 29
11:30
Germania Halberstadt
? - ?
Babelsberg
11:30
VfB Auerbach
? - ?
BFC Dynamo
July 27
17:00
Kickers Offenbach
? - ?
Elversberg
July 28
12:00
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
? - ?
SC Hessen Dreieich
12:00
Pirmasens
? - ?
FCA Walldorf
12:00
TSG Balingen
? - ?
Mainz 05 II
12:00
VfB Stuttgart II
? - ?
Freiburg II
12:00
Waldhof Mannheim
? - ?
Ulm
12:00
Wormatia Worms
? - ?
Homburg
July 29
12:00
Saarbruecken
? - ?
FSV Frankfurt
12:00
TSV Steinbach
? - ?
Hoffenheim II
Germany - Regionalliga West
July 27
17:00
SC Wiedenbrueck
? - ?
SC Verl
July 28
12:00
Bonner SC
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund II
12:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
? - ?
FC Koeln II
12:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
? - ?
Lippstadt
12:00
Oberhausen
? - ?
SV Straelen
12:00
SV Roedinghausen
? - ?
RW Essen
12:00
Wattenscheid
? - ?
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
12:00
Wuppertal
? - ?
TV Herkenrath
July 29
12:00
Viktoria Koeln 1904
? - ?
Alemannia Aachen
Germany - Super Cup
August 12
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
? - ?
Bayern Munich