23:35 - 18 Nov 2019 (Mon)
Netherlands - Eerste Divisie
November 15
FT
FC Dordrecht
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
FC Eindhoven
MVV Maastricht
FT
TOP Oss
FC Volendam
November 17
FT
Telstar
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Den Bosch
Excelsior
FT
Cambuur
Almere City FC
Netherlands - Tweede Divisie
November 16
13:30
Scheveningen
? - ?
Jong Volendam
13:30
VV Noordwijk
? - ?
HHC Hardenberg
14:00
ASWH
? - ?
KVV Quick Boys
14:00
Kozakken Boys
? - ?
Ijsselmeer Vogels
14:00
Spakenburg
? - ?
Excelsior Maassluis
14:30
Katwijk
? - ?
De Treffers
14:30
Koninklijke HFC
? - ?
Rijnsburgse Boys
17:00
TEC VV
? - ?
Gvvv
November 17
FT
AFC
2 - 1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
Netherlands - Eredivisie :: Women
November 15
18:30
ADO Den Haag
? - ?
PEC Zwolle
FT
AFC Ajax
4 - 0
VV Alkmaar
18:30
Excelsior/Barendrecht
? - ?
FC Twente Enschede
November 17
FT
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 1
SC Heerenveen
Netherlands - Eredivisie
November 8
FT
Vitesse
FC Groningen
November 9
FT
SC Heerenveen
Sparta Rotterdam
FT
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
FT
Heracles
VVV-Venlo
November 10
FT
Ajax Amsterdam
FC Utrecht
FT
FC Twente
PEC Zwolle
FT
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
FT
Feyenoord
RKC Waalwijk
FT
AZ Alkmaar
FC Emmen
Netherlands - KNVB Beker
October 29
FT
Vitesse
De Graafschap
FT
Achilles Veen
Roda JC Kerkrade
FT
Almere City FC
Go Ahead Eagles
FT
FC Dordrecht
MVV Maastricht
FT
Flevo Boys
Katwijk
FT
Goes
Cambuur
FT
Gvvv
Helmond Sport
FT
Hoek
PEC Zwolle
FT
Ijsselmeer Vogels
FC Den Bosch
FT
Koninklijke HFC
Telstar
FT
OSS 20
TOP Oss
FT
Rijnsburgse Boys
FC Eindhoven
AET
Excelsior
NEC Nijmegen
FT
NAC Breda
FC Emmen
October 30
FT
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
AET
Ajax Amateurs
OFC Oostzaan *
AET
AFC
Odin 59 *
FT
De Treffers
FC Twente
FT
Excelsior Maassluis
SC Heerenveen
AET
Groene Ster *
VVV-Venlo
FT
HV & CV Quick
Willem II
FT
Harkemase Boys
FC Groningen
Canc.
Quick'20
? - ?
Willem II
FT
Spakenburg
2 - 0
ASWH
FT
Sparta Nijkerk
Fortuna Wormerveer
FT
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Volendam
October 31
FT
Excelsior '31
FC Utrecht
FT
Fortuna Sittard
ADO Den Haag
Netherlands - Eredivisie U19
November 8
FT
Sparta Rotterdam U19
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag U19
November 9
FT
Almere City U19
NAC Breda U19
FT
PSV U19
0 - 2
Heerenveen U19
FT
NEC/OSS U19
1 - 0
Ajax U19
Netherlands - Super Cup
July 27
FT
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven