18:46 - 1 Apr 2020 (Wed)
International - Friendlies
March 27
Canc.
Denmark
? - ?
Faroe Islands
Canc.
Poland
? - ?
Finland
Canc.
England
? - ?
Italy
Canc.
France
? - ?
Ukraine
March 28
Canc.
El Salvador
? - ?
Panama
Canc.
Sweden
? - ?
Russia
March 29
Canc.
Netherlands
? - ?
Spain
Canc.
Mexico
? - ?
Greece
March 30
Canc.
Portugal
? - ?
Croatia
Canc.
Wales
? - ?
USA
March 31
Canc.
Moldova
? - ?
Russia
Canc.
Cyprus
? - ?
Sweden
Canc.
Germany
? - ?
Italy
Canc.
Poland
? - ?
Ukraine
Canc.
England
? - ?
Denmark
Canc.
France
? - ?
Finland
International - Club Friendlies
March 27
Canc.
FC Zenit Moscow
? - ?
FK Kraskovo
FT
FC Balashikha
Vityaz Noginsk
FT
FK Kupavna Moscow
FK Meteor
FT
FK Arbat
FC Gorki
FT
Hazar Lenkaran Moskva 2
1 - 0
FK Mbp
FT
Lunds BK
IFK Malmoe
Canc.
Enhorna IF
? - ?
FF Sodertalje
FT
Fittja IF
IFK Haninge U19
FT
Gillberga Lista IF
Baggetorps IF
FT
Lindo FF
Dagsbergs If
FT
Qviding FIF
0 - 0
IK Oddevold
Canc.
Skene IF
? - ?
Hestrafors IF
FT
Ekenassjons IF
Myresjö IF
FT
IFK Tumba FK
0 - 1
FC Djursholm
March 28
Canc.
Djursdala SK
? - ?
Ankarsrums IS
FT
Loberods IF
Billeberga GIF
FT
Dannike IK
2 - 2
Raangedala IK
FT
BK Sports Eskilstuna
0 - 0
Raby-Rono IF
FT
FC Krumkacy
1 - 0
FC Smorgon
Canc.
Krumkachy Minsk
? - ?
FC Smorgon
FT
Eskilsminne IF
0 - 0
Ängelholms FF
FT
Sandareds IF
Kronangs IF
Canc.
Storebro IF
? - ?
Hjorted/Totebo
FT
Arameiska-Syrianska
IFK Stocksund
12:00
Haecken
? - ?
Utsiktens BK
Canc.
IFK Osby
? - ?
FC Orkelljunga
FT
Lunds Bois
Lunds FF
FT
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 2
Sollentuna FK
FT
Enskede IK
Tyreso FF
FT
Malmslatts Aik
BK Derby
FT
Vaxjo Norra
Aaryds IK
FT
Lonsboda Goif
0 - 2
Haradsbacks IF
Canc.
Orebro Syrianska IF
? - ?
Fanna BK
FT
Nosaby IF
IFK Hassleholm
FT
Syrianska Eskilstuna IF
AC Primavera
March 29
Canc.
Tyringe IF
? - ?
Vittsjo Gik
FT
Vraango IF
Knippla IK
FT
Myresjö IF
Vimmerby IF
Canc.
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Assyriska Turabdin IK
FT
Lilla Tjarby IK
IF Leikin
FT
Bjorkviks IF
Ericsbergs IF
FT
Sundbyberg IK
Vasterhaninge IF
FT
Sodra Sandby IF
KSF Kosova IF
March 30
Canc.
Nashulta Goif
? - ?
Eskilstuna FC Folkets Lag
FT
Vastra Ingelstad IS
1 - 1
Skabersjo
March 31
FT
Istaravshan
FC Isfara
FT
FC Slonim
1 - 3
Fk Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
FT
Byttorps IF
Sodra Vings IF
April 1
17:00
Sandsbro AIK
? - ?
Wexio FK
17:30
FF Sodertalje
? - ?
Assyriska United IK
18:00
Kungsangens If
? - ?
IFK Lidingo FK
18:15
Sollentuna FK
? - ?
FOC Farsta
April 2
17:30
Gerdskens BK
? - ?
Tollsjo IF
18:15
FC Harlanda
? - ?
SK Argo
18:15
Kullavägens BK
? - ?
Astorps FF
18:30
FC Nacka Iliria
? - ?
Rinkeby United
March 27
FT
FC Utrecht
FC Midtjylland
FT
Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
Manchester City (OLLE)
PSV Eindhoven
18:30
Vitesse Arnhem
? - ?
FC Groningen
FT
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town FC
FT
Lille Osc
FC Salzburg
March 28
FT
Middlesbrough FC
Central Coast Mariners FC
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
RC Celta De Vigo
Canc.
SCO Angers
? - ?
FC Emmen
FT
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United FC
FT
Grimsby Town FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FT
KRC Genk
Queens Park Rangers
FT
Norwich City FC
Standard Liege
FT
Forest Green Rovers FC
Brentford FC
March 29
08:10
Accrington Stanley FC
? - ?
ACF Fiorentina
FT
Newcastle United FC
0 - 0
FC Sion
18:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
? - ?
FC Midtjylland
March 30
FT
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Standard Liege
FT
SCO Angers *
FC Groningen
FT
Middlesbrough FC
VVV Venlo
March 31
FT
Lille Osc
Brentford FC
FT
Mansfield Town
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
FT
PSV Eindhoven
FC Sion
April 1
18:00
Standard Liege
? - ?
Middlesbrough FC
19:00
FC Sion
? - ?
Wolverhampton Wanderers FC
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
? - ?
Feyenoord Rotterdam
19:00
Lille Osc
? - ?
FC Groningen
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 28
Canc.
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Serbia U21
March 30
Canc.
Russia U21
? - ?
Hungary U21
March 31
Canc.
Slovenia U21
? - ?
Norway U21
International - Friendly (Under 18)
March 30
Canc.
Romania U18
? - ?
Finland U18
Canc.
Mexico U18
? - ?
Netherlands U18
International - Club Friendlies : Women
March 28
FT
Kronaengs IF
Mariedals IK
Canc.
Osby
? - ?
Eksjoe
FT
Moroen BK
Umeaa IK
Canc.
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Vaexjoe
FT
Vimmerby IF
Roedsle
FT
Sunnanaa SK
Notvikens IK
FT
Ljungskile
Loedoese Nygaard IK
FT
Eskilsminne DIF
IFK Vaernamo
March 29
FT
Vellinge IF
Sjoebo IF
Canc.
Team TG FF
? - ?
Luleaa SK
FT
Umeaa Soedra FF
Mariehem SK
FT
Fortuna FF
1 - 4
Hallands Nations FF
FT
Askims IK
IK Kongahaalla
FT
Raagsveds IF
Djursholm
FT
Utbynaes SK
IFK Goeteborg
FT
Alvesta GIF
Tingsryd United FC
Canc.
Kristianopels GoIF
? - ?
IFK Karlshamn
FT
Saevedalens IF
Torslanda IK
Canc.
IFK Lidingoe
? - ?
Nacka Allstars
FT
Karlbergs BK
Taeby FK
March 31
FT
IFK Goeteborg
Toeloe IF
April 1
18:15
Hovaas Billdal IF
? - ?
Lindome GIF
March 15
Postp.
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
? - ?
Ismaily SC
October 1, 2019
FT
Al Riffa
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 0
JS Saoura
October 2, 2019
FT
Esperance
Al Nejmeh
October 3, 2019
FT
Nouadhibou
Al-Jaish
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FT
Wydad de Casablanca
2 - 0
Al Merreikh
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 21, 2019
AP
Monterrey *
Al Hilal
AET
Liverpool
Flamengo
International - Friendlies :: women
March 10
FT
Romania
Hungary
FT
Belarus
Serbia
FT
Ghana
Kenya
FT
Iceland
Ukraine
Canc.
Venezuela
? - ?
Hong Kong
FT
Austria
Switzerland
FT
Brazil
Canada
FT
Scotland
Northern Ireland
FT
France
Netherlands
March 11
FT
Mexico
0 - 0
Czech Republic
FT
Slovakia
Finland
Canc.
Croatia
? - ?
Thailand
International - Champions Cup
August 10, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
International - Audi Cup
July 30, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahce
July 31, 2019
FT
Real Madrid
Fenerbahce
AP
Tottenham Hotspur *
FC Bayern München
International - Torneo de Verano
January 16
AP
Racing Club *
Athletico Paranaense
January 17
FT
Boca Juniors
Universitario de Deportes
January 20
FT
Boca Juniors
Athletico Paranaense
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7, 2019
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Athletico Paranaense
International - Florida Cup
January 18
FT
New York City FC
Palmeiras
FT
Atlético Nacional
SC Corinthians SP
International - Uhren Cup
July 12, 2019
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13, 2019
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
December 5, 2019
AET
Iraq
Bahrain *
FT
Saudi Arabia
Qatar
December 8, 2019
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
International - Gulf Cup Group A
November 29, 2019
FT
UAE
Iraq
FT
Yemen
Qatar
December 2, 2019
FT
Qatar
UAE
FT
Yemen
Iraq
International - Gulf Cup Group B
November 30, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Oman
FT
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
December 2, 2019
FT
Kuwait
Bahrain
FT
Oman
Saudi Arabia
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15, 2019
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11, 2019
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12, 2019
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13, 2019
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7, 2019
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8, 2019
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9, 2019
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 23)
December 21, 2019
FT
Paraguay U23
2 - 2
Colombia U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
February 27
FT
Morocco U20
0 - 0
Libya U20
FT
Senegal U20
Bahrain U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
March 12
FT
Serbia
2 - 0
Bulgaria
International - Friendly (Under 17)
February 12
FT
Germany
8 - 2
Republic of Korea
FT
Portugal
1 - 3
Spain
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 7
FT
Broendby IF
Slavia Prague
FT
FC Koebenhavn
AGF
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
Vaalerenga
February 8
FT
FC Astana
Haecken
International - Atlantic Cup
February 4
FT
AGF
Haecken
FT
Vaalerenga
Slavia Prague
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
December 16, 2019
AP
MC Alger *
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
International - King's Cup
June 8, 2019
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
International - Algarve Cup
March 10
FT
New Zealand
Norway
FT
Belgium
Denmark
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 11
Canc.
Italy
? - ?
Germany
August 10, 2019
FT
Mexico
Uruguay
August 11, 2019
FT
Honduras
Argentina
August 7, 2019
AP
Ecuador
Peru *
FT
Panama
Jamaica
August 4, 2019
FT
Panama
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
Mexico
August 4, 2019
FT
Uruguay
Honduras
August 5, 2019
FT
Jamaica
Peru
August 9, 2019
FT
Paraguay
Costa Rica
August 10, 2019
AET
Argentina
Colombia *
August 6, 2019
FT
Jamaica
Peru
FT
Mexico
Panama
August 3, 2019
FT
Mexico
Colombia
FT
Paraguay
Jamaica
August 3, 2019
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Costa Rica
August 4, 2019
FT
Panama
Peru
August 2, 2018
FT
Australia
2 - 0
Japan
August 3, 2018
FT
USA
4 - 1
Brazil
International - Champions Cup :: Women
August 18, 2019
FT
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City LFC
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
North Carolina Courage
International - Cyprus Women Cup
March 11
FT
Mexico
0 - 0
Czech Republic
FT
Slovakia
Finland
Canc.
Croatia
? - ?
Thailand
International - SheBelieves Cup : Women
March 11
FT
England
Spain
March 12
FT
USA
Japan
International - Tournoi de France : Women
March 10
FT
Brazil
Canada
FT
France
Netherlands
International - Pinatar Cup : Women
March 10
FT
Iceland
1 - 0
Ukraine
FT
Northern Ireland
Scotland