06:02 - 16 Nov 2018 (Fri)
International - Friendlies
November 13
Canc.
El Salvador
? - ?
Guatemala
November 14
FT
Switzerland
Qatar
November 15
FT
Uzbekistan
0 - 0
Lebanon
FT
Iran
Trinidad and Tobago
Canc.
Kuwait
? - ?
Bahrain
FT
Poland
Czech Republic
FT
Israel
Guatemala
FT
Germany
Russia
FT
Ireland
N.Ireland
FT
England
USA
November 16
FT
Peru
Ecuador
10:30
Japan
? - ?
Venezuela
13:00
Pakistan
? - ?
Palestine
14:25
U.A.E.
? - ?
Bolivia
16:30
Saudi Arabia
? - ?
Yemen
20:00
Uruguay
? - ?
Brazil
Canc.
Colombia
? - ?
Panama
Canc.
Peru
? - ?
Honduras
November 17
00:00
Argentina
? - ?
Mexico
00:15
Chile
? - ?
Costa Rica
02:00
Honduras
? - ?
Panama
08:50
Australia
? - ?
South Korea
15:00
Jordan
? - ?
India
November 18
19:45
Spain
? - ?
Bosnia and Herzegovina
November 19
18:30
Iceland
? - ?
Qatar
Canc.
Guatemala
? - ?
Trinidad and Tobago
November 20
08:30
Australia
? - ?
Lebanon
International - Friendlies :: women
November 13
FT
Germany
0 - 0
Spain
FT
Scotland
USA
International - Club Friendlies
November 14
FT
SV Meppen
FC Emmen
FT
Leganes
Alcorcon
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Grasshoppers
AP
Deportivo La Coruna
Athletic Bilbao *
November 15
FT
SD Huesca
Eibar
FT
Sion
Freiburg
FT
Hertha BSC
FC Erzgebirge Aue
FT
Wolfsburg
SC Paderborn 07
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Zuerich
FT
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Preußen Münster
FT
Sporting Charleroi
0 - 0
Eupen
FT
Toulouse
Real Sociedad
FT
SV Lafnitz
Mattersburg
FT
Kickers Offenbach
Mainz 05
FT
Sportfreunde Baumberg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Canc.
Real Valladolid
? - ?
Lille
November 16
13:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
FC Ufa
13:00
Sturm Graz
? - ?
Ried
13:00
Wiener Neustadt
? - ?
Wolfsberger AC
13:30
Altach
? - ?
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
13:30
FC Vaduz
? - ?
St. Gallen
17:00
Sportfreunde Lotte
? - ?
Borussia Dortmund
November 17
14:30
1. FC Nürnberg
? - ?
Usti nad Labem
November 18
12:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
? - ?
Schalke 04
International - Friendly (Under 21)
November 14
FT
Spain U21
Denmark U21
November 15
FT
Iceland U21
Mexico U21
FT
Romania U21
Belgium U21
FT
Italy U21
England U21
FT
France U21
Croatia U21
November 16
11:00
Slovakia U21
? - ?
Saudi Arabia U21
12:00
Serbia U21
? - ?
FYR Macedonia U21
13:00
Ukraine U21
? - ?
Georgia U21
18:00
Albania U21
? - ?
Malta U21
19:00
Germany U21
? - ?
Netherlands U21
November 17
11:35
China U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
November 19
07:00
Thailand U21
? - ?
Iceland U21
12:00
Bosnia and Herzegovina U21
? - ?
Azerbaijan U21
17:30
Italy U21
? - ?
Germany U21
18:00
Albania U21
? - ?
Malta U21
20:00
France U21
? - ?
Spain U21
International - Friendly (Under 20)
November 13
FT
Chile U20
1 - 1
Uruguay U20
November 14
FT
Croatia U20
Belarus U20
FT
Peru U20
Ecuador U20
FT
Venezuela U20
Bolivia U20
November 15
Canc.
Portugal U20
? - ?
Poland U20
Canc.
Switzerland U20
? - ?
Netherlands U20
FT
Brazil U20
0 - 0
Colombia U20
FT
Chile U20
Uruguay U20
November 16
11:00
Croatia U20
? - ?
Belarus U20
17:00
Portugal U20
? - ?
Slovakia U20
17:30
Bolivia U20
? - ?
Peru U20
20:30
Venezuela U20
? - ?
Ecuador U20
International - Friendly (Under 19)
November 14
FT
Armenia U19
Netherlands U19
FT
Spain U19
0 - 0
Norway U19
FT
Germany U19
0 - 1
Portugal U19
November 16
10:00
Italy U19
? - ?
Hungary U19
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 16, 2017
FT
Al-Jazira
Pachuca
FT
Real Madrid
Gremio
International - Champions Cup:: play-off
August 7
Canc.
Inter
Sevilla
AP
Chelsea *
Lyon
August 8
FT
Real Madrid
Roma
August 11
FT
Atletico Madrid
Inter
International - Audi Cup
August 1, 2017
FT
Atletico Madrid
Napoli
FT
FC Bayern München
Liverpool
August 2, 2017
FT
Napoli
FC Bayern München
AP
Atletico Madrid *
Liverpool
International - Premier League Asia Trophy
July 22, 2017
FT
West Bromwich Albion
Crystal Palace
FT
Leicester City
Liverpool
International - Baltic Cup
June 2
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 8
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Independiente
International - Uhren Cup
July 13
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
U.A.E. *
January 5
AET
Oman *
U.A.E.
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
U.A.E.
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 9
AP
Scotland U21
Turkey U20 *
FT
Mexico U21
England U21
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 5
FT
Portugal U19
China U21
FT
Qatar U19
South Korea U20
June 7
FT
France U20
Canada U21
FT
Japan U21
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1
FT
China U21
Mexico U21
FT
England U21
Qatar U19
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2
FT
South Korea U20
Scotland U21
FT
France U20
Togo U21
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3
FT
Japan U21
Canada U21
FT
Portugal U19
Turkey U20
International - Atlantic Cup:: play-off
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping *
Shamrock Rovers
FT
Stade Nyonnais
Hammarby
International - Atlantic Cup:: group A
February 2
AP
Rijeka *
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
Beijing Guoan
AGF
International - Atlantic Cup:: group B
February 3
AP
Dalkurd FF
Jablonec *
AP
Hammarby
Shamrock Rovers *
June 9
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
March 7
FT
China
Russia
FT
Canada
Japan
FT
Australia
Portugal
AP
Iceland *
Denmark
Canc.
Netherlands
? - ?
Sweden
Canc.
South Korea
Norway
March 2
FT
China
Norway
FT
Portugal
0 - 0
Australia
March 5
FT
Australia
China
FT
Portugal
Norway
March 2
FT
Russia
Canada
FT
Sweden
South Korea
March 5
FT
South Korea
Canada
FT
Sweden
Russia
March 2
FT
Japan
Iceland
FT
Denmark
Netherlands
March 5
FT
Iceland
0 - 0
Netherlands
FT
Japan
Denmark