14:51 - 25 May 2019 (Sat)
International - Friendlies :: women
May 22
FT
Mexico
New Zealand
May 23
FT
Argentina
Uruguay
May 24
FT
Spain
0 - 0
Canada
May 25
live HT
England
Denmark
14:00
France
? - ?
Thailand
May 26
16:00
USA
? - ?
Mexico
International - Club Friendlies
May 21
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
Atletico Madrid
May 22
FT
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
Borussia Mönchengladbach
FT
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Fortuna Düsseldorf
May 23
FT
DC United
Real Betis
FT
Minnesota United
Hertha BSC
FT
Arsenal
4 - 0
LASK
FT
Simba SC
Sevilla
May 24
AP
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wolfsburg *
May 25
FT
Forward Madison FC
Hertha BSC
May 27
16:30
1. FC Kaiserslautern
? - ?
FC Bayern München
International - Friendly (Under 18)
May 21
FT
Croatia U18
Czech Republic U18
FT
Ukraine U18
Spain U18
FT
Russia U18
Mexico U18
FT
Slovakia U18
2 - 2
England U18
May 23
FT
Mexico U18
0 - 2
England U18
FT
Russia U18
3 - 2
Slovakia U18
FT
Spain U18
1 - 2
Czech Republic U18
May 24
AP
Mexico U18
Croatia U18 *
FT
Russia U18
1 - 0
Ukraine U18
AP
Slovakia U18 *
Czech Republic U18
AP
England U18
Spain U18 *
International - Friendlies
March 26
FT
Japan
Bolivia
FT
South Korea
Colombia
FT
UAE
0 - 0
Syria
FT
Iraq
Jordan
FT
Ivory Coast
Liberia
FT
Nigeria
Egypt
FT
Senegal
2 - 1
Mali
Canc.
Czech Republic
? - ?
Argentina
FT
Morocco
Argentina
FT
Algeria
Tunisia
FT
Czech Republic
Brazil
FT
Gibraltar
Estonia
March 27
FT
Honduras
0 - 0
Ecuador
FT
USA
Chile
FT
Peru
El Salvador
FT
Nicaragua
Guatemala
FT
Costa Rica
Jamaica
FT
Paraguay
Mexico
International - Friendly (Under 21)
March 26
FT
Latvia U21
Ukraine U21
FT
Estonia U21
North Macedonia U21
FT
Kosovo U21
Malta U21
FT
Lithuania U21
Belarus U21
FT
Netherlands U21
Egypt U21
FT
Poland U21
Serbia U21
FT
Greece U21
Montenegro U21
FT
Georgia U21
Israel U21
FT
England U21
Germany U21
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 22, 2018
FT
Kashima Antlers
River Plate
FT
Real Madrid
Al-Ain
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - Kirin Cup
June 7, 2017
FT
Japan
Syria
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Uhren Cup
July 13, 2018
FT
Basel
Feyenoord
July 14, 2018
FT
Young Boys
Wolverhampton Wanderers
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Friendly (Under 19)
May 14
FT
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
1 - 0
Montenegro U19
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - Arab Club Champions Cup
April 18
FT
Al Hilal Riyadh
Etoile du Sahel
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
International - Champions Cup
July 17
01:00
Roma
CD Guadalajara
July 18
03:00
Arsenal
FC Bayern München
International - Audi Cup
July 30
16:00
Real Madrid
? - ?
Tottenham Hotspur
18:30
FC Bayern München
? - ?
Fenerbahce
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Athletico Paranaense
International - Toulon:: group A
June 1
13:05
England U20
? - ?
Japan U22
15:30
Portugal U19
? - ?
Chile U21
International - Toulon:: group B
June 2
13:30
France U18
? - ?
Qatar U23
17:00
Brazil U20
? - ?
Guatemala U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 3
13:30
China U23
? - ?
Ireland U21
17:00
Mexico U21
? - ?
Bahrain U23