14:05 - 18 Oct 2019 (Fri)
International - Friendlies
October 15
Canc.
Hong Kong
? - ?
Malaysia
FT
Kuwait
1 - 1
Turkmenistan
FT
Guinea
Chile
FT
Denmark
Luxembourg
FT
Mauritania
0 - 0
Libya
FT
Morocco
Gabon
FT
Algeria
Colombia
FT
Bermuda
0 - 0
Guatemala
October 16
FT
Bolivia
Haiti
FT
Peru
Uruguay
International - Club Friendlies
October 15
FT
FC Groningen
IJsselmeervogels
International - Friendly (Under 23)
October 15
FT
Venezuela U23
0 - 0
Bolivia U23
International - Friendly (Under 21)
October 15
FT
Slovenia U21
Hungary U21
International - Friendly (Under 19)
October 17
FT
Saudi Arabia U19
Kyrgyzstan U19
October 18
13:00
Jordan U19
? - ?
Iraq U19
International - Friendly (Under 18)
October 16
FT
Austria U18
England U18
International - Friendlies :: women
October 8
FT
Portugal
England
FT
Poland
Brazil
FT
Venezuela
Paraguay
FT
Chile
Uruguay
October 1
FT
Al Riffa
0 - 1
Olympic Club de Safi
FT
Al Shabab Riyadh
2 - 0
JS Saoura
October 2
FT
Esperance
Al Nejmeh
October 3
FT
Nouadhibou
Al-Jaish
FT
Hilal Al-Quds
0 - 2
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
FT
Wydad de Casablanca
2 - 0
Al Merreikh
International - Champions Cup
August 10
FT
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
International - Audi Cup
July 30
FT
Real Madrid
Tottenham Hotspur
FT
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahce
July 31
FT
Real Madrid
Fenerbahce
AP
Tottenham Hotspur *
FC Bayern München
International - Baltic Cup
June 2, 2018
FT
Latvia
Estonia
June 5, 2018
FT
Lithuania
Latvia
International - LaLiga World Tournament
July 27, 2018
FT
Girona
Melbourne City FC
July 28, 2018
FT
Kerala Blasters FC
Girona
International - Suruga Bank Championship
August 7
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Athletico Paranaense
International - Uhren Cup
July 12
FT
Luzern
Eintracht Frankfurt
July 13
FT
Young Boys
Crystal Palace
International - Gulf Cup Play-Off
January 2, 2018
FT
Oman
Bahrain
AET
Iraq
UAE *
January 5, 2018
AET
Oman *
UAE
International - Gulf Cup Group A
December 28, 2017
FT
Kuwait
UAE
FT
Saudi Arabia
Oman
International - Gulf Cup Group B
December 29, 2017
FT
Iraq
Yemen
FT
Qatar
Bahrain
International - Toulon:: play-off
June 15
AP
Mexico U22 *
Ireland U21
AP
Brazil U22 *
Japan U22
International - Toulon:: placement matches
June 11
AP
Bahrain U23
Qatar U23 *
FT
Guatemala U23
England U20
June 12
FT
Portugal U19
France U18
June 13
FT
Chile U23
China U23
International - Toulon:: group A
June 7
FT
Portugal U19
Japan U22
FT
Chile U23
England U20
International - Toulon:: group B
June 8
FT
France U18
Guatemala U23
FT
Brazil U22
Qatar U23
International - Toulon:: group C
June 9
FT
Bahrain U23
Ireland U21
FT
Mexico U22
China U23
International - Friendly (Under 20)
October 12
FT
France U20
Sweden U20
October 14
FT
Sweden U20
Norway U20
International - Friendly (Under 17)
September 19
FT
Cyprus
1 - 0
Armenia
International - Atlantic Cup
February 1
FT
Salzburg
Beijing Guoan
FT
Rosenborg
Slavia Prague
February 4
FT
Mattersburg
IFK Norrkoeping
FT
AGF
Rosenborg
February 6
AP
IFK Norrkoeping
Farense *
June 9, 2018
AET
Padania *
Szekely Land
AET
Northern Cyprus
Karpatalya *
June 9, 2018
FT
Chagos Islands
1 - 6
Tuvalu
FT
Matabeleland
1 - 0
Tamil Eelam
AET
Tibet
United Koreans of Japan *
FT
Barawa
0 - 7
Western Armenia
FT
Kabylia
0 - 2
Abkhazia
AP
Panjab *
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
FT
Barawa
1 - 2
Cascadia
FT
Isle of Man
2 - 0
Tamil Eelam
June 3, 2018
FT
Barawa
2 - 0
Isle of Man
FT
Tamil Eelam
0 - 6
Cascadia
June 2, 2018
Canc.
Abkhazia
? - ?
Felvidek
FT
Abkhazia
0 - 2
Karpatalya
FT
Northern Cyprus
3 - 1
Tibet
June 3, 2018
FT
Abkhazia
2 - 2
Northern Cyprus
Canc.
Felvidek
? - ?
Tibet
FT
Karpatalya
5 - 1
Tibet
June 2, 2018
FT
Szekely Land
5 - 0
Matabeleland
FT
Padania
8 - 0
Tuvalu
June 3, 2018
FT
Padania
3 - 1
Szekely Land
FT
Tuvalu
1 - 3
Matabeleland
June 2, 2018
FT
United Koreans of Japan
0 - 0
Kabylia
FT
Panjab
0 - 1
Western Armenia
June 3, 2018
FT
Panjab
1 - 1
United Koreans of Japan
FT
Western Armenia
4 - 0
Kabylia
International - King's Cup
June 8
FT
India
Thailand
AP
Curacao *
Vietnam
March 6
FT
Scotland
Denmark
FT
Switzerland
Spain
FT
Portugal
Iceland
AP
Canada *
Sweden
AP
China
Netherlands *
FT
Poland
Norway
March 1
FT
Scotland
Canada
March 4
FT
Iceland
Scotland
March 1
FT
Poland
Spain
March 4
FT
Netherlands
Poland
March 1
FT
China
Norway
March 4
FT
Denmark
China
March 1
FT
Portugal
Sweden
March 4
FT
Switzerland
Portugal
August 10
FT
Mexico
Uruguay
August 11
FT
Honduras
Argentina
August 7
AP
Ecuador
Peru *
FT
Panama
Jamaica
August 4
FT
Panama
Argentina
FT
Ecuador
Mexico
August 4
FT
Uruguay
Honduras
August 5
FT
Jamaica
Peru
August 9
FT
Paraguay
Costa Rica
August 10
AET
Argentina
Colombia *
FT
Jamaica
Peru
FT
Mexico
Panama
August 3
FT
Mexico
Colombia
FT
Paraguay
Jamaica
August 3
FT
Argentina
0 - 0
Costa Rica
August 4
FT
Panama
Peru
August 2, 2018
FT
Australia
2 - 0
Japan
August 3, 2018
FT
USA
4 - 1
Brazil
International - Champions Cup :: Women
August 18
FT
Atletico Madrid
Manchester City LFC
FT
Olympique Lyonnais
1 - 0
North Carolina Courage
International - FIFA Club World Cup
December 11
17:30
Al-Sadd
? - ?
Hienghene Sport
December 14
14:00
Winner AFC CL
? - ?
Esperance
17:30
Monterrey
? - ?
Sadd/Hienghene Sport