22:54 - 18 Nov 2019 (Mon)
November 16
FT
US Pergolettese 1932
AlbinoLeffe
November 17
FT
Renate
US Pianese
FT
Como
Pro Vercelli
FT
Olbia
Novara
FT
Pistoiese
Monza
FT
AS Giana Erminio
Robur Siena
FT
ASDC Gozzano
Aurora Pro Patria 1919
FT
Carrarese
S.S. Arezzo
Postp.
US Citta DI Pontedera
? - ?
Calcio Lecco 1912
November 16
FT
FeralpiSalo
Padova
November 17
FT
Alma Juventus Fano
Piacenza
FT
Sudtirol
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Postp.
Imolese Calcio
? - ?
Triestina
FT
Vicenza
Ravenna FC 1913
FT
Gubbio
Cesena FC
FT
Carpi
Fermana FC
FT
Modena
Virtus Verona
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
FT
Rimini
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
November 16
FT
Monopoli
AS Bisceglie
November 17
FT
Casertana FC
US Avellino 1912
Postp.
Rieti
? - ?
Reggina
FT
Paganese
Bari
FT
Rende
AZ Picerno ASD
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Virtus Francavilla Calcio
FT
Teramo
Ternana
FT
AS Viterbese Castrense
Cavese
FT
Potenza
Vibonese
FT
Catanzaro
Catania
November 17
FT
Caronnese
Vado
FT
Fossano
Borgosesia
FT
Prato
1 - 0
Real Forte Querceta
FT
SCD Ligorna
AS Casale
FT
Savona
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
FT
Seravezza
Lucchese
Postp.
Verbania
? - ?
Bra
FT
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955
Sanremese
FT
US Fezzanese
Lavagnese
November 17
FT
AC Legnano
Virtus Bolzano
Postp.
Bustese Milano City
? - ?
Seregno
FT
Caravaggio
Pro Sesto
FT
Castellanzese
Arconatese
FT
Folgore Caratese
0 - 0
Dro
FT
Inveruno
Sondrio Calcio
FT
Levico Terme
Villa D'Alme
FT
NibionnOggiono
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
FT
Scanzorosciate
Pontisola
FT
Tritium
Brusaporto
November 20
13:30
Pro Sesto
? - ?
Levico Terme
November 16
FT
Belluno
Cartigliano
November 17
FT
Ambrosiana
Caldiero Terme
FT
Campodarsego
Adriese
FT
Cjarlins Muzane
Villafranca
FT
Clodiense
Chions
FT
Delta Calcio Rovigo
1 - 1
Union Feltre
FT
Luparense
Legnago Salus
FT
San Luigi
Mestre
FT
Tamai
0 - 2
Montebelluna
FT
Vigasio
Este
November 17
FT
Calvina
Ciliverghe Mazzano
FT
Cavenago Fanfulla
Progresso
FT
Forli
Savignanese
FT
Franciacorta FC
Sammaurese
FT
Lentigione
3 - 0
Alfonsine
FT
Mantova
Fiorenzuola
FT
Mezzolara
1 - 1
Crema
FT
Sasso Marconi
2 - 2
Correggese
FT
Vigor Carpaneto
Breno
November 17
FT
Aquila Montevarchi
Flaminia
FT
Bastia Calcio
SSD Albalonga
FT
Foligno
Scandicci
Postp.
Grosseto
? - ?
US Gavorrano
FT
Pomezia
Grassina
FT
Ponsacco
Monterosi
FT
San Donato
0 - 0
Aglianese
FT
Trestina
Cannara
FT
Tuttocuoio
Sangiovannese
November 17
FT
ASD Pineto
Matelica
FT
Avezzano
Montegiorgio
FT
Campobasso
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
FT
Jesina
Real Giulianova
FT
San Nicolo
Cattolica Calcio SM
FT
Sangiustese
Recanatese
FT
Tolentino
Olympia Agnonese
FT
Vastese
ASD Porto Sant Elpidio
FT
Vastogirardi
Chieti
November 16
FT
Budoni
0 - 0
ASD Lanusei
FT
Latte Dolce
Ostia Mare
November 17
FT
AP Turris
Torres
FT
ASD Trastevere
Portici
FT
Aprilia
0 - 0
Cassino
FT
Arzachena
Latina
FT
Ladispoli
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
FT
Team Nuova Florida 2005
0 - 0
Muravera
FT
Vis Artena
Citta di Anagni
November 17
FT
Agropoli
Nocerina
FT
Fidelis Andria
Foggia
FT
Francavilla
Taranto
FT
Gelbison Cilento
0 - 0
Casarano
FT
Gladiator
Audace Cerignola
FT
Sorrento
1 - 0
ACD Nardo
FT
Team Altamura
4 - 0
Brindisi
Aband.
Bitonto
? - ?
ASD Grumentum Val D'agri
FT
Citta di Fasano
Gravina
November 17
FT
ACD San Tommaso
Roccella
FT
Acireale
Licata
FT
Castrovillari
Cittanovese
FT
Giugliano
Corigliano Calabro
FT
Marsala
0 - 0
Marina di Ragusa
FT
Messina
Calcio Biancavilla 1990
FT
Troina
Citta di Messina
FT
US Palmese
0 - 0
SSD Palermo
FT
Savoia
Nola
November 20
13:30
ACD San Tommaso
? - ?
Marsala
November 20
19:45
Catania
? - ?
Sicula Leonzio
November 16
13:30
Frosinone
? - ?
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
November 16
FT
Inter Milan
2 - 0
Asd Orobica Calcio Bergamo
13:30
Asd Pink Sport Time Bari
? - ?
Fiorentina Women FC
13:30
Sassuolo CF
? - ?
Graphistudio Tavagnacco
13:30
Women Hellas Verona Ssd
? - ?
Empoli FC
November 17
FT
Cf Florentia
2 - 1
As Roma
FT
AC Milan
2 - 2
Juventus FC Women
Italy - Serie A
November 8
FT
Sassuolo
Bologna
November 9
FT
Brescia
Torino
FT
Inter
Verona
FT
Napoli
Genoa
November 10
FT
Cagliari
Fiorentina
FT
Lazio
Lecce
FT
Sampdoria
Atalanta
FT
Udinese
SPAL
FT
Parma
Roma
FT
Juventus
Milan
Italy - Serie B
November 8
FT
Crotone
Ascoli
November 9
FT
Pisa
Spezia
FT
Perugia
Cittadella
FT
SS Juve Stabia
Benevento
FT
Venezia
Livorno
FT
Virtus Entella
Pordenone Calcio
FT
Empoli
Pescara
November 10
FT
Trapani
Cosenza
FT
Cremonese
Salernitana
FT
Frosinone
Chievo
Italy - Coppa Italia
August 16
FT
Genoa
Imolese Calcio
August 17
FT
Parma
Venezia
August 18
Postp.
Bologna
? - ?
Pisa
Postp.
Brescia
? - ?
Perugia
Postp.
Sampdoria
? - ?
Crotone
AET
Perugia
Brescia
FT
Fiorentina
Monza
AET
Cittadella *
Carpi
FT
Ascoli
2 - 0
Trapani
FT
Cagliari
Chievo
AET
Empoli
Pescara
FT
Frosinone
Monopoli
AET
Verona
Cremonese
FT
Udinese
3 - 1
Sudtirol
FT
Pisa
Bologna
FT
SPAL
FeralpiSalo
FT
Lecce
Salernitana
FT
Sassuolo
Spezia
FT
Crotone
Sampdoria
November 9
FT
ACF Fiorentina
0 - 4
Genoa Cfc
FT
AC Chievo Verona
2 - 0
Torino
13:30
Bologna FC 1909
? - ?
Empoli
13:30
Pescara
? - ?
Cagliari
14:00
SSC Napoli
? - ?
Sassuolo
November 10
FT
AS Roma
3 - 3
Atalanta Bergamo
FT
Juventus Torino
3 - 1
SS Lazio Roma
May 25
FT
Pordenone Calcio
Juve Stabia
August 18
FT
Renate
Como
August 18
FT
AlbinoLeffe
Calcio Lecco 1912
August 18
FT
Reggio Audace FC
Juventus U23
August 17
FT
US Pianese
0 - 2
Pistoiese
August 18
FT
Ssd Vis Pesaro 1898
1 - 0
Rimini
August 14
FT
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
Modena
August 18
FT
Virtus Verona
FC Arzignano Valchiampo
August 18
FT
Teramo
Gubbio
August 18
FT
Rieti
Ternana
August 14
FT
Paganese
US Avellino 1912
August 18
FT
US Avellino 1912
1 - 0
Bari
August 18
FT
Sicula Leonzio
Vibonese
September 12
FT
AS Bisceglie
1 - 1
AZ Picerno ASD
October 28
FT
Atalanta Bergamo
2 - 1
ACF Fiorentina
Italy - Super Cup
December 22
16:45
Juventus
Lazio