08:46 - 16 Jul 2018 (Mon)
Japan - J. League
July 18
10:00
Consadole Sapporo
? - ?
Kawasaki Frontale
10:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Kashima Antlers
10:00
Kashiwa Reysol
? - ?
FC Tokyo
10:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Shonan Bellmare
? - ?
Sagan Tosu
10:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Vissel Kobe
10:00
Vegalta Sendai
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds
? - ?
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan - J. League 2
July 15
FT
Avispa Fukuoka
Kamatamare Sanuki
FT
JEF United Chiba
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Tokyo Verdy
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Ventforet Kofu
FC Gifu
FT
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama FC
FT
Ehime FC
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
FT
Tochigi SC
Montedio Yamagata
July 16
09:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
? - ?
Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Fagiano Okayama FC
? - ?
Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00
Roasso Kumamoto
? - ?
Machida Zelvia
Japan - J. League 3
July 15
FT
Grulla Morioka
0 - 3
SC Sagamihara
FT
FC Tokyo U23
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
YSCC
0 - 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Thespakusatsu Gunma
0 - 1
Nagano Parceiro
July 16
06:00 Limited coverage
Blaublitz Akita
? - ?
FC Ryukyu
06:00 Limited coverage
Fukushima United
? - ?
Azul Claro Numazu
08:30 Limited coverage
Gamba Osaka U23
? - ?
Kagoshima United
09:00 Limited coverage
Kataller Toyama
? - ?
Gainare Tottori
Japan - Cup
July 11
FT
Kashima Antlers
Machida Zelvia
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Montedio Yamagata
AET
Kawasaki Frontale *
Mito Hollyhock
FT
Kwansei Gakuin University
Tokyo Verdy
FT
Sagan Tosu
Tokushima Vortis
Canc. Limited coverage
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
? - ?
Nara Club
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu
AET
Shonan Bellmare *
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija
FT
Vissel Kobe
JEF United Chiba
FT
FC Tokyo
Albirex Niigata
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Matsumoto Yamaga
AET
Yokohama F.Marinos
Yokohama FC
Japan - League Cup
June 9
FT
Vissel Kobe
Yokohama F.Marinos
FT
Vegalta Sendai
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Gamba Osaka
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Ventforet Kofu
May 16
FT
FC Tokyo
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Albirex Niigata
May 16
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Jubilo Iwata
May 16
FT
Gamba Osaka
Nagoya Grampus Eight
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
May 16
FT
Shonan Bellmare
V-Varen Nagasaki
FT
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
Japan - Super Cup
February 10
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka