13:47 - 21 Sep 2019 (Sat)
September 21
FT
Atlas FC
Deportivo Toluca FC
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
CD Guadalajara
22:00
Atletico San Luis
Santos
22:00
CF Monterrey
Puebla FC
22:00
Necaxa
Club Leon
September 22
00:00
CF Pachuca
Xolos de Tijuana
02:00
CF America
Queretaro FC
17:00
Pumas
Cruz Azul
September 23
00:00
FC Juarez
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
September 20
FT
Dorados
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
FT
Loros Universidad
Atlante FC
September 21
FT
Tampico Madero FC
Leones Negros UDEG
FT
Venados FC
0 - 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
22:00
CA Zacatepec
? - ?
CF Correcaminos UAT
September 22
02:00
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas
22:00
Club Celaya FC
? - ?
CF Potros Uaem
FT
Reynosa F.C.
0 - 3
Alacranes de Durango
FT
Atletico Saltillo Soccer
1 - 1
Leones Negros II
FT
Murcielagos FC
3 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora II
21:00
U.A. Zacatecas
? - ?
U.A. de Chihuahua
22:00
Atletico Bahia
? - ?
Tecos
September 22
00:00
CD Tepatitlan de Morelos
? - ?
Coras de Nayarit
00:00
Mineros de Fresnillo
? - ?
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
FT
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
2 - 3
Irapuato
September 21
17:00
Pumas UNAM II
? - ?
Yalmakan
17:00
Tlaxcala F.C.
? - ?
Albinegros de Orizaba
22:00
Cafetaleros de Chiapas II
? - ?
Inter Playa del Carmen
22:00
Pioneros de Cancun
? - ?
Sporting Canamy
September 22
00:00
Club Canoneros Marina
? - ?
Cafessa Jalisco
17:00
Atletico de San Luis II
? - ?
Reboceros de la Piedad
September 21
FT
Deportivo Cafessa
2 - 1
La Paz FC
21:00
Atletico San Francisco
? - ?
CD Nuevo Chimalhuacan
21:00
Ciervos
? - ?
Calor de San Pedro
21:00
Club Deportivo Uruapan
? - ?
Deportivo Dongu FC
22:00
Real Canamy Tlayacapan
? - ?
Dorados II
September 22
21:00
CD Cuautla
? - ?
Mineros de Zacatecas II
September 23
22:00
Chapulineros de Oaxaca
? - ?
Zitacuaro
September 19
FT
Club Tijuana
Monarcas Morelia
FT
Atlas
Toluca
FT
Necaxa
Puebla
FT
Veracruz
0 - 1
Santos Laguna
FT
CF America
0 - 0
Club Leon
September 20
FT
Pachuca
Tigres
FT
Atletico de San Luis
Monterrey
FT
FC Juarez
Pumas UNAM
FT
CD Guadalajara Chivas
Queretaro
September 22
15:00
Cruz Azul
? - ?
FC Juarez
17:00
Puebla
? - ?
Veracruz
21:00
Queretaro
? - ?
CF America
September 23
21:00
Monarcas Morelia
? - ?
Atlas
21:00
Pumas UNAM
? - ?
Atletico de San Luis
23:00
Toluca
? - ?
CD Guadalajara Chivas
September 24
00:00
Club Leon
? - ?
Santos Laguna
01:00
Tigres
? - ?
Club Tijuana
02:00
Monterrey
? - ?
Necaxa
September 4
FT
CA Monarcas Morelia
Cimarrones de Sonora FC
September 4
FT
CF Cafetaleros de Chiapas
Leones Negros UDEG
September 5
FT
Venados FC
FC Juarez
September 8
FT
Alebrijes de Oaxaca FC
Deportivo Toluca FC
September 5
FT
Mineros de Zacatecas
Xolos de Tijuana
September 5
FT
Necaxa
Club Celaya FC
September 5
FT
CD Guadalajara
CF Correcaminos UAT
September 4
FT
CF Potros Uaem
Atletico San Luis
August 14
FT
CF Pachuca
CA Zacatepec
July 15
AP
CF America *
Tigres UANL
May 24
FT
Tigres UANL
Club Leon
May 27
FT
Club Leon
Tigres UANL
May 4
FT
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz
CF America
FT
Cruz Azul
CA Monarcas Morelia
May 5
FT
Club Leon
CF Pachuca
FT
Tigres UANL
CD Guadalajara
FT
Necaxa
Queretaro FC
FT
Xolos de Tijuana
Puebla FC
FT
Deportivo Toluca FC
CF Lobos Buap
FT
Atlas FC
CF Monterrey
FT
Santos
Pumas
FT
Deportivo Cafessa
2 - 0
Club Canoneros Marina
May 18
FT
Club Canoneros Marina
Deportivo Cafessa
FT
U.A. Zacatecas
2 - 0
Loros de Colima
May 11
FT
Loros de Colima
U.A. Zacatecas
Mexico - Supercopa MX
July 14
FT
Cruz Azul
Necaxa