04:44 - 8 Dec 2019 (Sun)
December 5
FT
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
December 8
20:00
Deportivo Binacional
? - ?
Alianza Lima
Canc.
Carlos Stein
? - ?
Sport Chavelines Juniors
FT
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Sport Chavelines Juniors
FT
Deportivo Coopsol
Atletico Grau
November 24
FT
Pirata FC
CD UT Cajamarca
FT
Alianza Universidad De Huanuco
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
FT
CD Usmp
Ayacucho FC
FT
Carlos Mannucci
Deportivo Municipal
FT
Deportivo Binacional
Sporting Cristal
FT
FBC Melgar
Academia Cantolao
FT
Sport Huancayo
Sport Boys Association
FT
Union Comercio
Alianza Lima
FT
Universitario de Deportes
Real Garcilaso
FT
Alianza Lima
Union Comercio
FT
Real Garcilaso
Universitario de Deportes
June 8
FT
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
Alianza Universidad
FT
Deportivo Municipal
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Sporting Cristal
Binacional
FT
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
June 9
FT
Academia Cantolao
FBC Melgar
June 10
FT
Ayacucho FC
Universidad San Martin
June 11
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Pirata FC
December 1
FT
Juan Aurich
Atletico Grau
FT
Alianza Atletico
Deportivo Coopsol
November 8
FT
Deportivo Los Caimanes
Cultural Santa Rosa
November 9
AAW
Club Sport Victoria
0 - 3
Atletico Grau
November 10
FT
Alianza Atletico
Comerciantes Unidos
FT
Cienciano
Santos
FT
Sport Loreto
Juan Aurich
FT
Union Huaral
0 - 1
Deportivo Coopsol
Peru - Cup:: final
December 1
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Sport Estrella
AAW
Deportivo Llacuabamba
0 - 3
Carlos Stein
Peru - Cup
November 17
FT
Credicoop San Cristobal
Carlos Stein
FT
Deportivo Garcilaso
Deportivo Llacuabamba
FT
Comerciantes FC
Sport Estrella
FT
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
November 8
AET
Atletico Grau *
Sport Huancayo
FT
Sporting Cristal
Universidad Cesar Vallejo
July 7
FT
Alianza Atletico
1 - 1
Atletico Grau
FT
CD UT Cajamarca
Sport Boys
FT
Union Huaral
0 - 0
Deportivo Coopsol
July 7
FT
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 0
Carlos A. Mannucci
FT
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Pirata FC
July 7
FT
Juan Aurich
Deportivo Los Caimanes
FT
Alianza Universidad
0 - 0
Union Comercio
FT
Deportivo Municipal
2 - 1
Ayacucho FC
July 6
FT
Sport Huancayo
Santos
FT
Real Garcilaso
Academia Cantolao
July 8
FT
Cienciano
Cultural Santa Rosa
FT
Binacional
Alianza Lima
July 6
FT
FBC Melgar
Club Sport Victoria