19:05 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
Poland - Ekstraklasa
September 14
FT
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
WKS Slask Wroclaw
FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Cracovia
September 15
FT
Wisla Plock SA
ASPN Miedz Legnica
FT
Piast Gliwice
Arka Gdynia 1929
FT
Wisla Krakow
KS Lechia Gdansk
September 16
FT
Pogon Szczecin
Korona Kielce SA
FT
Legia Warsaw
Lech Poznan
September 17
FT
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Gornik Zabrze
Poland - 1st Liga
September 14
FT
Puszcza Niepolomice
ŁKS Łódź
FT
Wigry Suwalki
KS Warta Poznan
FT
Chrobry Glogow
GKS Katowice
FT
OKS Odra Opole
Termalica Nieciecza
September 15
FT
GKS Tychy 71
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
FT
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
FT
Chojnice
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
FT
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Drutex-Bytovia
September 16
FT
KS Rakow Czestochowa
FKS Stal Mielec
September 19
16:00
Chrobry Glogow
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
16:00
Termalica Nieciecza
? - ?
Chojnice
17:00
FKS Stal Mielec
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
17:00
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
? - ?
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
17:00
GKS Katowice
? - ?
OKS Odra Opole
17:00
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
? - ?
ŁKS Łódź
Poland - 2nd Liga
September 15
FT
Elana Torun
Pogon Siedlce
FT
Rozwoj Katowice
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Resovia Rzeszow
3 - 0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
FT
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Ruch Chorzow
FT
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
FT
Gornik Leczna
PKS Olimpia Elblag
FT
MKS Znicz Pruszkow
GKS Belchatow
FT
Widzew Lodz
Blekitni Stargard S.
September 16
FT
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa
September 19
15:00 Limited coverage
Blekitni Stargard S.
? - ?
Elana Torun
Poland - Super Cup
July 14
FT
Legia Warsaw
Arka Gdynia 1929
Poland - Cup
September 25
13:00
ŁKS Łódź
? - ?
Lech Poznan
13:00
Mks Slask Swietochlowice
? - ?
Arka Gdynia 1929
13:30
Gryf Wejherowo
? - ?
Oks Stomil Olsztyn
13:30
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
? - ?
Wisla Plock SA
14:00
Polonia Glubczyce
? - ?
Chrobry Glogow
16:30 Limited coverage
Pogon Siedlce
? - ?
FKS Stal Mielec
17:20 Limited coverage
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
OKS Odra Opole
17:30 Limited coverage
Chojnice
? - ?
Legia Warsaw
18:30 Limited coverage
Wisla Krakow
? - ?
KS Lechia Gdansk
September 26
13:00 Limited coverage
PKS Olimpia Elblag
? - ?
WKS Slask Wroclaw
13:00 Limited coverage
Resovia Rzeszow
? - ?
KS Warta Poznan
13:30 Limited coverage
Elana Torun
? - ?
Drutex-Bytovia
13:30 Limited coverage
Kp Starogard Gdansk
? - ?
Gornik Leczna
14:00 Limited coverage
Falubaz Zielona Gora
? - ?
Wigry Suwalki
14:00 Limited coverage
GKS Drwinia
? - ?
KS Wisla Pulawy
14:00 Limited coverage
Huragan Morag
? - ?
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Legionovia Legionowo
? - ?
GKS Tychy 71
14:00 Limited coverage
KS Paradyz
? - ?
Puszcza Niepolomice
14:00 Limited coverage
Ks Row 1964 Rybnik
? - ?
Cracovia
14:00 Limited coverage
Lechia Dzierzoniow
? - ?
Jagiellonia Bialystok
14:00 Limited coverage
Polonia Sroda Wlkp
? - ?
RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom
14:00 Limited coverage
Tur Bielsk Podlaski
? - ?
Termalica Nieciecza
14:30 Limited coverage
Baltyk Koszalin
? - ?
Rozwoj Katowice
15:30 Limited coverage
GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj
? - ?
Piast Gliwice
16:00 Limited coverage
MKS Kluczbork
? - ?
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
16:00 Limited coverage
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
? - ?
ASPN Miedz Legnica
16:30 Limited coverage
GKS Belchatow
? - ?
RKS Garbarnia Krakow
18:30 Limited coverage
GKS Katowice
? - ?
Pogon Szczecin
September 27
16:00 Limited coverage
Olimpia Grudziadz
? - ?
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA