20:10 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
September 15
FT
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 2
CDC Montalegre
September 16
FT
AD Oliveirense
0 - 10
FC Vizela
FT
CD Trofense
4 - 0
Gdu Torcatense
FT
Cac Taipas
4 - 0
Pedras Salgadas
FT
G.d. Chaves B
4 - 2
Mirandela
FT
Gd Mirandes
0 - 0
Merelinense FC
FT
Limianos
1 - 2
Maria Da Fonte
FT
Sao Martinho
2 - 0
AD Fafe
FT
Vilaverdense
0 - 2
FC Felgueiras
September 16
FT
AD Sanjoanense
1 - 0
CD Cinfaes
FT
Gafanha
2 - 1
FC Cesarense
FT
Gondomar SC
4 - 0
Penalva Do Castelo
FT
Lusit.vildemoinhos
3 - 2
Maritimo Madeira B
FT
Pedras Rubras
1 - 0
SC Espinho
FT
RD Agueda
2 - 0
Leca FC
FT
SC Coimbroes
2 - 1
Lusitania
FT
Spg Meda
0 - 3
Amarante FC
FT
CF Uniao Madeira
1 - 0
USC Paredes
September 16
FT
AD Nogueirense
3 - 1
Ad Macao
FT
Alverca Futebol
2 - 0
Castelo Branco
FT
Anadia FC
5 - 0
Cf Santa Iria
FT
Arc Oleiros
3 - 1
Gd Peniche
FT
Caldas SC
2 - 0
Clube Desportivo de Alcains
FT
SCU Torreense
2 - 2
CD Fatima
FT
Sintrense
2 - 2
Oliveira Hospital
FT
Uniao de Leiria
3 - 0
Sertanense FC
FT
Vilafranquense
1 - 0
Sportivo de Loures
September 15
FT
SC Angrense
4 - 0
Redondense Fc
September 16
Postp. Limited coverage
Praiense
? - ?
Casa Pia Atletico
FT
CD Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Amora FC
FT
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
1 - 0
1O Dezembro
FT
Co Do Montijo
1 - 2
SC Olhanense
FT
Louletano
2 - 2
Moura
FT
Real Sporte
1 - 1
Sporting Clube Ideal
FT
SG Sacavenense
2 - 0
Fc Ferreiras
FT
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 2
CF OS Armacenenses
September 15
FT
FC Pacos Ferreira
0 - 0
CD das Aves
FT
Benfica
Rio Ave FC
September 15
FT
Sporting Braga
CD Tondela
September 16
FT
CD Nacional
Vitoria Setubal
September 14
FT
Porto *
GD Chaves
September 16
FT
Varzim SC
CF Os Belenenses
September 16
FT
Sporting CP
CS Maritimo Madeira
September 17
FT
GD Estoril Praia
CD Feirense
Portugal - Primeira Liga
August 31
FT
GD Chaves
Sporting Braga
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Tondela
September 1
FT
CF Os Belenenses
Vitoria Setubal
FT
CD Santa Clara
Boavista FC
FT
Sporting CP
CD Feirense
September 2
FT
CD das Aves
CS Maritimo Madeira
FT
Rio Ave FC
Portimonense SC
FT
CD Nacional
Benfica
FT
Porto
Moreirense FC
Portugal - Segunda Liga
September 1
FT
Academica Coimbra
Benfica
FT
CD Mafra
UD Oliveirense
FT
CD Cova Piedade
GD Estoril Praia
FT
FC Porto B
Academico de Viseu
FT
Sporting Braga B
FC Penafiel
September 2
FT
Varzim SC
FC Pacos Ferreira
FT
Leixoes SC
Sporting Farense
FT
FC Famalicao
FC Arouca
FT
SC Covilha
Vitoria Guimaraes B
Portugal - Cup
May 20
FT
CD das Aves
Sporting CP
August 5
FT
Portimonense SC
Rio Ave FC
August 6
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
CD Tondela
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4
FT
Porto
CD das Aves