04:09 - 17 Feb 2020 (Mon)
Portugal - Primeira Liga
February 14
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Gil Vicente FC
February 15
FT
Santa Clara
Tondela
FT
Portimonense
Moreirense
FT
Benfica
SC Braga
FT
Rio Ave
Sporting CP
February 16
FT
Boavista
Belenenses SAD
FT
Maritimo
Pacos de Ferreira
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
FT
Famalicao
Aves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
February 15
FT
Academica
Mafra
FT
Nacional
Vilafranquense
FT
Varzim
Estoril
FT
Feirense
Leixoes
February 16
FT
Casa Pia AC
FC Porto B
FT
Sporting Covilha
Academico Viseu
FT
Benfica B
CD Cova da Piedade
FT
Farense
Oliveirense
February 17
19:45
Penafiel
Chaves
February 15
FT
Braganca
3 - 3
Maritimo B
February 16
FT
AD Oliveirense
0 - 0
SC Maria Fonte
FT
AR Sao Martinho
1 - 0
CDC Montalegre
FT
Berco SC
0 - 1
FC Vizela
FT
CD Cerveira
0 - 3
Braga B
FT
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Pedras Salgadas
FT
Chaves B
2 - 1
Merelinense FC
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 1
AD Fafe
FT
Csd Camara de Lobos
2 - 5
SC Mirandela
February 15
FT
Gondomar SC
1 - 2
Fc Felgueiras 1932
February 16
FT
Vila Real
1 - 3
Lusitania FC Lourosa
FT
AD Castro Daire
2 - 1
Valadares Gaia Fc
FT
AD Sanjoanense
2 - 2
CD Trofense
FT
FC Pedras Rubras
0 - 0
SC Espinho
FT
Ginasio Figueirense
0 - 3
CF Canelas 2010
FT
Leca FC
2 - 3
Amarante
FT
Lusitano FCV
0 - 2
Coimbroes
FT
Uniao SC Paredes
0 - 2
Arouca
February 16
FT
Caldas SC
0 - 2
Praiense
FT
RD Agueda
2 - 3
Sporting Clube Ideal
FT
AC Marinhense
1 - 2
Arc Oleiros
FT
Anadia
2 - 1
Benfica Castelo Branco
FT
CD De Fatima
1 - 2
Vitoria de Sernache
FT
Oliveira DO Hospital
1 - 1
Torreense
FT
UD Santarem
3 - 2
Uniao Leiria
FT
GD Fontinhas
1 - 1
Sertanense
February 17
19:00
SC Beira Mar
? - ?
Clube Condeixa
February 16
FT
Aljustrelense
0 - 0
Amora FC
FT
Alverca
1 - 2
Clube Oriental de Lisboa
FT
CO DO Montijo
1 - 3
CD Pinhalnovense
FT
Louletano
1 - 0
SU Sintrense
FT
Lusitano GC
1 - 2
GD Fabril DO Barreiro
FT
Real SC Massama
3 - 0
CF OS Armacenenses
FT
Sacavenense
0 - 3
1 Dezembro
FT
Sintra Football
1 - 1
Loures
FT
Esperanca De Lagos
2 - 1
SC Olhanense
Portugal - Cup
February 11
FT
Famalicao
Benfica
February 12
FT
FC Porto
Academico Viseu
January 21
FT
SC Braga
Sporting CP
January 22
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
FC Porto
January 25
FT
SC Braga
FC Porto
December 21, 2019
FT
Maritimo
0 - 0
Penafiel
December 22, 2019
FT
Pacos de Ferreira
SC Braga
December 21, 2019
FT
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Sporting Covilha
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
Benfica
December 21, 2019
FT
Portimonense
Sporting CP
FT
Rio Ave
Gil Vicente FC
December 22, 2019
FT
Santa Clara
Casa Pia
FT
Chaves
FC Porto
August 3, 2019
FT
Casa Pia AC
2 - 0
Boavista
FT
Penafiel
1 - 0
Tondela
FT
Leixoes
Maritimo
AP
Nacional
Chaves *
FT
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Moreirense
FT
Belenenses SAD
0 - 1
Santa Clara
AP
Pacos de Ferreira *
Estoril
FT
Famalicao
Sporting Covilha
FT
Gil Vicente FC
3 - 2
Aves
FT
Portimonense
Academica
FT
Rio Ave
Oliveirense
August 5, 2019
FT
Feirense
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Portugal - Super Cup
August 4, 2019
FT
Benfica
Sporting CP
February 15
FT
Rio Ave FC
1 - 0
Futebol Clube Alverca
February 16
FT
GD Estoril Praia
2 - 1
FC Porto
FT
SC Braga
3 - 2
FC Famalicao
February 17
17:00
SL Benfica
? - ?
Sporting CP
February 15
FT
Leixoes SC
0 - 1
Vitoria Guimaraes
February 16
FT
FC Vizela
0 - 0
Pacos Ferreira
FT
CD Nacional Madeira
0 - 1
Gil Vicente
February 15
FT
SG Sacavenense
4 - 0
Vitoria Setubal
February 16
FT
Amora FC
1 - 3
Academica Coimbra
FT
Uniao Leiria
1 - 3
OS Belenenses
FT
Vilafranquense
2 - 3
CD Tondela
February 9
FT
AD Ovarense
0 - 3
Sporting CP
FT
CA Ouriense
1 - 2
Benfica
FT
Gdc A Dos Francos
0 - 2
Cs Maritimo Madeira
FT
SC Braga
8 - 0
Rec Cadima
FT
SL Benfica
5 - 0
Estoril Praia
FT
Valadares Gaia FC
2 - 1
Clube De Albergaria
February 8
FT
CD Aves
1 - 0
Sporting Braga
FT
CS Maritimo
3 - 2
Academica Coimbra
FT
Leixoes SC
SL Benfica
FT
Portimonense
1 - 2
Estoril Praia
FT
Rio Ave
3 - 1
CD Feirense
FT
Sporting CP
0 - 1
Vitoria Setubal
FT
Vitoria Guimaraes
3 - 0
CF Belenenses
February 9
FT
CD Cova Da Piedade
2 - 1
FC Famalicao