14:58 - 25 May 2019 (Sat)
Russia - Premier League
May 26
11:00
CSKA Moscow
Krylya Sovetov Samara
11:00
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
Ural
11:00
FC Dinamo Moscow
FC Arsenal Tula
11:00
FC Krasnodar
FC Rubin Kazan
11:00
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Ufa
11:00
FC Orenburg
FC Spartak Moscow
11:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
11:00
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov
Russia - 1st Division
May 25
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar-2
live HT
FC Armavir
0 - 0
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
live HT
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FC Tyumen
live HT
FC Fakel Voronezh
0 - 0
Tom Tomsk
live HT
FC Khimki
FC Luch Vladivostok
live HT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Mordovya
live HT
FC Rotor
FC Chertanovo Moscow
live HT
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FC Avangard Kursk
live HT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
PFC Sochi
live HT
FC Tambov
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
May 25
13:00
Luki-Energiya
? - ?
Murom
May 26
11:00
Kolomna
? - ?
Tekstilshchik
13:00
Pskov 747
? - ?
Veles Moscow
AAW
Dnepr Smolensk
0 - 3
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
14:00
Leningradets
? - ?
Torpedo Vladimir
14:30
Znamya
? - ?
FC Dolgoprudny
May 26
11:00
Kaluga
? - ?
Khimki 2
13:00
Salyut Belgorod
? - ?
FC Rotor Volgograd II
13:00
Strogino
? - ?
Zorky Krasnogorsk
14:00
FC Ryazan
? - ?
Dinamo Briansk
14:00
Kvant Obninsk
? - ?
Khimik Novomoskovsk
14:00
Sokol Saratov
? - ?
Metalurg Lypetsk
14:00
Torpedo Moscow
? - ?
Saturn Ramenskoye
FT
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zvezda Perm
FT
Neftekhimik
NoSta
FT
KamAZ
Syzran-2003
FT
Lada Togliati
FC Ufa II
FT
FC Chelyabinsk
Ural II
May 25
FT
Zenit Irkutsk
Irtysh
FT
FC Chita
0 - 0
Dinamo Barnaul
May 28
09:00
FC Chita
? - ?
Irtysh
09:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
? - ?
Sakhalin
May 24
FT
Dinamo Stavropol
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
AAW
Akademia Rostov
0 - 3
Krasnodar 3
FT
Chayka
Biolog Novokubansk
FT
Legion Dinamo
Urozhay
FT
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Nalchik
FT
Spartak Vladikavkaz
FC Volgar
FT
Druzhba
Angusht Nazran
May 25
FT
FK Krasnodar
Rubin Kazan
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Arsenal Tula Youth
FT
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FK Ufa
FT
FC Orenburg
Fc Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
live HT
FC Akhmat Grozny
FK Rostov
May 26
06:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
? - ?
Ural Ekaterinburg
Russia - Cup
May 22
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
Ural
FT
Ural II
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
KamAZ
NoSta
FT
Zenit Izhevsk
Neftekhimik
FT
Zvezda Perm
Lada Togliati
FT
Syzran-2003
Volga Ulyanovsk
Russia - Super Cup
July 27, 2018
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *