23:54 - 18 Dec 2018 (Tue)
Russia - Premier League
December 8
FT
Krylya Sovetov Samara
FK Rostov
FT
CSKA Moscow
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Orenburg
FT
FC Anzhi Makhachkala
FC Spartak Moscow
December 9
FT
FC Dinamo Moscow
Ural
FT
FC Krasnodar
FC Ufa
FT
Zenit St. Petersburg
FC Rubin Kazan
December 10
FT
Republican FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Arsenal Tula
Russia - 1st Division
November 24
FT
FC Rotor
FC Shinnik Yaroslavl
FT
FC Sibir Novosibirsk
FC Fakel Voronezh
FT
FC Nizhny Novgorod
Tom Tomsk
FT
FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FC Khimki
FT
FC Avangard Kursk
FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg
FT
FC Chertanovo Moscow
FC Krasnodar-2
FT
FC Armavir
FC Luch
FT
Mordovya
FC Tyumen
FT
FC Tambov
FC Ska-Khabarovsk
FT
PFC Sochi
FC Baltika Kaliningrad
November 10
FT
Veles
1 - 0
FC Murom
FT
FC Torpedo Vladimir
3 - 1
Fc Chertanovo Moscow Ii
FT
Leningradets
2 - 1
FK Kolomna
FT
FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
1 - 0
FK Dolgoprudny
November 11
FT
FC Kazanka Moscow
1 - 0
LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
November 10
FT
FC Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 1
FC Metallurg Lipetsk
FT
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 0
Kvant Obninsk
FT
FC Strogino Moscow
1 - 0
FK Ryazan
FT
FC Torpedo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Sokol Saratov
November 11
FT
Rotor Volgograd Ii
5 - 2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
November 4
FT
Fc Ufa-2
0 - 1
Syzran-2003
FT
Ural-2
3 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
FT
FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
2 - 2
FC Zvezda Perm
FT
FC Nosta Novotroitsk
1 - 0
FC Chelyabinsk
FT
Neftek. Nizhnekamsk
1 - 0
FC Volga Ulyanovsk
October 10
FT
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk
5 - 0
S-2 Novosibirsk
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
FT
FC Irtysh Omsk
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
October 13
FT
FC Dynamo Barnaul
0 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
November 11
FT
Biolog Novokubansk
FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FT
FC Spartak Nalchik
0 - 1
Af-Ponedelnika
FT
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Druzhba Maikop
FT
FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
Legion-Dynamo
FT
CHAYKA PESCHANOKOPSKOYE
1 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
December 7
FT
Anzhi Makhachkala
Fc Spartak Moscow
FT
CSKA Moscow
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FT
Samara Kryliya Sovetov
FK Rostov
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Orenburg
December 8
FT
FC Zenit ST Petersburg
Rubin Kazan
FT
Dinamo Moscow
Ural Ekaterinburg
FT
FK Krasnodar
FK Ufa
December 10
FT
FC Akhmat Grozny
Arsenal Tula
Russia - Cup
December 5
FT
FC Krasnodar
FK Rostov
FT
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
FC Rubin Kazan
FT
FC Spartak Moscow
Ural
Russia - Super Cup
July 27
AET
FC Lokomotiv Moscow
CSKA Moscow *