20:08 - 18 Sep 2018 (Tue)
Scotland - Premiership
September 14
FT
St. Mirren
Celtic
September 15
FT
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
FT
Livingston
Hamilton Academical
FT
Motherwell
Hearts
FT
Rangers
Dundee FC
FT
St.Johnstone
Aberdeen
Scotland - Championship
September 15
FT
Ayr United
Falkirk
FT
Dundee United
Greenock Morton
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Alloa Athletic
FT
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
FT
Queen of South
Ross County
Scotland - League 1
September 15
FT
Arbroath
Forfar Athletic
FT
Brechin City
Raith Rovers
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
FT
East Fife
Airdrieonians
FT
Stranraer
Stenhousemuir
Scotland - League 2
September 15
FT
Berwick Rangers
Elgin City
FT
Clyde
Albion Rovers
FT
Cowdenbeath
Peterhead
FT
Edinburgh City
Annan Athletic
FT
Stirling Albion
Queen's Park
Scotland - Highland League
September 15
FT
Brora Rangers
Fort William
FT
Buckie Thistle
Wick Academy
FT
Cove Rangers
Formartine United
FT
Fraserburgh
3 - 0
Clachnacuddin
FT
Huntly
2 - 0
Deveronvale
FT
Keith
0 - 2
Strathspey Thistle
FT
Lossiemouth
Inverurie Loco Works
FT
Nairn County
Turriff United
FT
Rothes
Forres Mechanics
Scotland - Lowland League
September 8
FT
Civil Service Strollers
BSC Glasgow
FT
Dalbeattie Star
Gretna FC 2008
Postp. Limited coverage
East Kilbride
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
FT
Edinburgh University
Stirling University FC
FT
Edusport Academy
Vale of Leithen
FT
Kelty Hearts
East Stirlingshire
Canc. Limited coverage
Selkirk
? - ?
Gala Fairydean Rovers
FT
Spartans FC
Whitehill
Scotland - Challenge Cup
September 8
AP
Boreham Wood
Dunfermline Athletic *
FT
Queen of South
Crusaders
FT
Airdrieonians
Sutton United
FT
Arbroath
Annan Athletic
FT
Dumbarton
Montrose
AP
Dundee United
Alloa Athletic *
FT
East Fife
Partick Thistle
FT
East Kilbride
Edinburgh City
FT
Falkirk
Connah's Quay
FT
Peterhead
Bohemian FC
FT
Ross County
Raith Rovers
FT
St. Mirren U21
Hamilton Academical U21
AP
TNS
Queen's Park *
AP
Coleraine *
Formartine United
FT
Sligo Rovers
Livingston U21
Scotland - League Cup
August 18
FT
Partick Thistle
Celtic
FT
Aberdeen
St. Mirren
FT
Dundee FC
Ayr United
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Hearts
FT
Livingston
Motherwell
AET
Queen of South
St.Johnstone
August 19
FT
Kilmarnock
Rangers
FT
Hibernian
Ross County
July 28
FT
Alloa Athletic
Ross County
FT
Elgin City
Dundee United
July 28
FT
East Fife
Falkirk
FT
Forfar Athletic
St.Johnstone
July 28
FT
Cove Rangers
Raith Rovers
July 29
FT
Hearts
Inverness CT
July 28
FT
Dundee FC
Brechin City
FT
Dunfermline Athletic
Stirling Albion
July 28
FT
Greenock Morton
Albion Rovers
FT
Partick Thistle
Ayr United
July 28
AP
Hamilton Academical *
Airdrieonians
FT
Livingston
Berwick Rangers
July 28
FT
Clyde
Motherwell
FT
Edinburgh City
Stranraer
July 28
FT
Kilmarnock
Queen's Park
FT
St. Mirren
Dumbarton
Scotland - Scottish Cup
September 21
19:00 Limited coverage
Inverurie Loco Works
? - ?
Fraserburgh
September 22
14:00 Limited coverage
Brora Rangers
? - ?
Turriff United
14:00 Limited coverage
Burntisland Shipyard
? - ?
Cumbernauld Colts
14:00 Limited coverage
Dalbeattie Star
? - ?
Kelty Hearts
14:00 Limited coverage
Deveronvale
? - ?
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic
14:00 Limited coverage
Edusport Academy
? - ?
Buckie Thistle
14:00 Limited coverage
Forres Mechanics
? - ?
Civil Service Strollers
14:00 Limited coverage
Gala Fairydean Rovers
? - ?
Lossiemouth
14:00 Limited coverage
Gretna FC 2008
? - ?
Vale of Leithen
14:00 Limited coverage
Huntly
? - ?
East Stirlingshire
14:00 Limited coverage
Linlithgow Rose
? - ?
Fort William
14:00 Limited coverage
Nairn County
? - ?
Beith Juniors
14:00 Limited coverage
Rothes
? - ?
Clachnacuddin
14:00 Limited coverage
Strathspey Thistle
? - ?
Coldstream
14:00 Limited coverage
Whitehill
? - ?
Edinburgh University
14:00 Limited coverage
Wick Academy
? - ?
Auchinleck Talbot
September 23
14:00 Limited coverage
Stirling University FC
? - ?
Keith