22:03 - 19 Jan 2019 (Sat)
January 18
FT
Getafe
Deportivo Alaves
January 19
FT
Real Madrid
Sevilla
FT
SD Huesca
Atletico Madrid
live 61'
Celta Vigo
Valencia
January 20
11:00
Real Betis
? - ?
Girona
15:15
Villarreal
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
17:30
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Real Sociedad
17:30
Levante
? - ?
Real Valladolid
19:45
Barcelona
? - ?
Leganes
January 21
20:00
Eibar
? - ?
RCD Espanyol
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
January 19
FT
Almeria
Cadiz
FT
Numancia
Cordoba
FT
Rayo Majadahonda
Real Zaragoza
live 77'
Malaga
Lugo
Postp.
Reus
? - ?
Las Palmas
January 20
11:00
Osasuna
? - ?
Mallorca
15:00
Sporting Gijon
? - ?
Alcorcon
17:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
Albacete
17:00
Tenerife
? - ?
Gimnastic
19:00
Extremadura
? - ?
Real Oviedo
January 21
20:00
Granada
? - ?
Elche
January 20
11:00
AD Union Adarve
? - ?
CF Burgos
11:00
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
Guijuelo
11:00
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Coruxo F.C.
11:00
Sadcf Internacional De Madrid Dsl
? - ?
San Sebastian de los Reyes
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
? - ?
Las Palmas B
15:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
RC Deportivo Fabril
15:30
Navalcarnero
? - ?
Rapido de Bouzas
16:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Pontevedra
16:00
Ponferradina
? - ?
Salamanca CF Uds
18:00
Real Madrid Castilla
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
January 19
FT
Real Union Irun
SD Amorebieta
15:15
Sporting Gijon B
? - ?
SD Gernika Club
FT
SCD Durango
Real Sociedad B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Gimnastica Torrelavega
18:00
CD Izarra
? - ?
Arenas Club de Getxo
January 20
11:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
16:00
Barakaldo CF
? - ?
UD Logrones
16:00
CD Vitoria
? - ?
CD Tudelano
16:00
Cd Calahorra
? - ?
SD Leioa
16:00
Racing De Santader
? - ?
CD Mirandes
January 19
FT
Valencia CF Mestalla
CD Teruel
FT
Hercules CF
CF Villarreal B
January 20
10:30
CD Alcoyano
? - ?
CD Atletico Baleares
11:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
UE Cornella
11:00
SD Ejea
? - ?
Barcelona B
15:30
UE Olot
? - ?
Cf Peralada
16:00
CE Sabadell
? - ?
Ub Conquense
16:00
CF Badalona
? - ?
CD Ebro
16:00
Club Lleida Esportiu
? - ?
RCD Espanyol Barcelona B
16:15
CD Castellon
? - ?
Ontinyent CF
January 20
10:30
Sevilla FC Atletico
? - ?
CD El Ejido 2012
10:30
UD Almeria B
? - ?
CF Talavera de La Reina
11:00
Atletico Malagueno
? - ?
Marbella FC
11:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
UD Ibiza Eivissa
11:00
CF Jumilla
? - ?
Real Balompedica Linense
11:00
UD Melilla
? - ?
San Fernando CD
11:00
Ucam Murcia CF
? - ?
Granada CF B
16:00
CF Villanovense
? - ?
Real Murcia Club De Futbol
16:00
FC Cartagena
? - ?
CD Don Benito
16:00
Recreativo De Huelva
? - ?
CD Badajoz
Spain - Copa del Rey
January 15
FT
Real Valladolid
Getafe
FT
Valencia
Sporting Gijon
January 16
FT
Atletico Madrid
Girona
FT
Sevilla
Athletic Bilbao
FT
Leganes
Real Madrid
January 17
FT
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
FT
RCD Espanyol
Villarreal
FT
Barcelona
Levante
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla