10:49 - 17 Sep 2019 (Tue)
September 13
FT
Mallorca
Athletic Bilbao
September 14
FT
Real Madrid
Levante
FT
Leganes
Villarreal
FT
Real Sociedad
Atletico Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
September 15
FT
Eibar
RCD Espanyol
FT
Deportivo Alaves
Sevilla
FT
Celta Vigo
Granada
FT
Real Valladolid
Osasuna
FT
Real Betis
Getafe
September 13
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Racing Santander
September 14
FT
CD Mirandes
Malaga
FT
Numancia
SD Huesca
FT
Las Palmas
Almeria
FT
Cadiz
Girona
FT
Ponferradina
Alcorcon
September 15
FT
Albacete
Tenerife
FT
Real Oviedo
Elche
FT
Real Zaragoza
Extremadura
FT
Lugo
Fuenlabrada CF
FT
Sporting Gijon
Deportivo La Coruna
September 17
17:00
Malaga
Rayo Vallecano
17:00
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
17:00
Almeria
Girona
19:00
Alcorcon
Cadiz
September 18
17:00
Lugo
Ponferradina
17:00
Fuenlabrada CF
Real Zaragoza
17:00
SD Huesca
Albacete
19:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Numancia
September 19
17:00
Elche
Tenerife
17:00
Real Oviedo
Extremadura
20:00
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
September 14
FT
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
UP Langreo
September 15
FT
Getafe B
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
FT
Atletico Baleares
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Atletico Madrid B
Las Palmas B
FT
Celta Vigo B
Marino Luanco
FT
Ibiza-Eivissa
Pontevedra
FT
Melilla
0 - 0
Las Rozas CF
FT
Real Oviedo B
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Coruxo F.C.
FT
Racing de Ferrol
Internacional de Madrid CF
September 18
14:00
Celta Vigo B
? - ?
Melilla
September 14
FT
SD Amorebieta
Osasuna B
FT
Arenas Getxo
Real Valladolid B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
Salamanca CF UDS
FT
Guijuelo
Alaves B
FT
SD Leioa
Barakaldo
FT
Izarra
Real Sociedad B
September 15
FT
Unionistas de Salamanca
Club Haro Deportivo
FT
Burgos CF
CD Calahorra
FT
Logrones
Leonesa
FT
Real Union
Tudelano
September 14
FT
Barcelona B
AE Prat
FT
Llagostera
Villarreal B
FT
Valencia B
La Nucia
September 15
FT
Ebro
Gimnastic
FT
FC Andorra
Ejea
Canc.
Reus
? - ?
Ejea
FT
Lleida Esportiu
Espanyol B
Postp.
Orihuela
? - ?
Atletico Levante UD
FT
Castellon
UE Olot
FT
Hercules
Sabadell
FT
UD Cornella
Badalona
September 14
FT
Villarrubia CF
CF Talavera de la Reina
September 15
FT
Granada B
Villarrobledo
FT
Sevilla Atletico
Cadiz B
FT
Marbella FC
Merida
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Cartagena
FT
Real Murcia
San Fernando CD
FT
Yeclano
Cordoba
FT
CD Badajoz
Algeciras
FT
Linense
Don Benito
FT
Recreativo Huelva
UCAM Murcia
September 14
FT
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
Logrono
FT
Real Betis Femenino
Deportivo La Coruna
FT
CD Tacon
Huelva
September 15
FT
Athletic Bilbao
Madrid Femenino
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Barcelona
FT
Atletico Madrid
Sevilla
FT
Espanyol
Valencia
FT
Real Sociedad
0 - 0
Levante
Spain - Copa del Rey
May 25
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla