12:51 - 21 Sep 2019 (Sat)
September 20
FT
Osasuna
Real Betis
September 21
11:00
Villarreal
Real Valladolid
14:00
Levante
Eibar
16:30
Atletico Madrid
Celta Vigo
19:00
Granada
Barcelona
September 22
10:00
Getafe
Mallorca
12:00
RCD Espanyol
Real Sociedad
14:00
Valencia
Leganes
16:30
Athletic Bilbao
Deportivo Alaves
19:00
Sevilla
Real Madrid
September 17
FT
Malaga
Rayo Vallecano
FT
Racing Santander
CD Mirandes
FT
Almeria
Girona
FT
Alcorcon
Cadiz
September 18
FT
Lugo
Ponferradina
Postp.
Fuenlabrada CF
? - ?
Real Zaragoza
FT
SD Huesca
Albacete
FT
Deportivo La Coruna
Numancia
September 19
FT
Elche
Tenerife
FT
Real Oviedo
Extremadura
FT
Las Palmas
Sporting Gijon
September 20
FT
CD Mirandes
Alcorcon
September 21
14:00
Cadiz
Deportivo La Coruna
16:00
Real Zaragoza
Lugo
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
Almeria
18:30
Albacete
Malaga
September 22
10:00
Ponferradina
Real Oviedo
14:00
Girona
Las Palmas
16:00
Numancia
Elche
16:00
Sporting Gijon
Racing Santander
18:00
Tenerife
Fuenlabrada CF
18:00
Extremadura
SD Huesca
September 18
FT
Celta Vigo B
Melilla
September 21
live HT
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 0
Ibiza-Eivissa
16:00
UP Langreo
? - ?
Getafe B
September 22
09:30
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
? - ?
Celta Vigo B
10:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
? - ?
Las Rozas CF
10:00
Marino Luanco
? - ?
Melilla
10:00
Pontevedra
? - ?
Atletico Baleares
10:00
Rayo Majadahonda
? - ?
Atletico Madrid B
10:00
San Sebastian de los Reyes
? - ?
Real Oviedo B
11:00
Las Palmas B
? - ?
Real Madrid Castilla
15:00
Racing de Ferrol
? - ?
Sporting Gijon B
September 21
14:30
Osasuna B
? - ?
Real Union
September 22
10:00
Alaves B
? - ?
Izarra
15:00
Club Haro Deportivo
? - ?
Guijuelo
15:00
Salamanca CF UDS
? - ?
Logrones
15:00
Tudelano
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao B
15:30
Real Valladolid B
? - ?
Barakaldo
16:00
CD Calahorra
? - ?
Unionistas de Salamanca
16:15
Real Sociedad B
? - ?
SD Leioa
16:30
Arenas Getxo
? - ?
SD Amorebieta
17:00
Leonesa
? - ?
Burgos CF
September 21
15:00
Villarreal B
? - ?
Barcelona B
17:00
Atletico Levante UD
? - ?
Llagostera
September 22
10:00
AE Prat
? - ?
FC Andorra
Canc.
AE Prat
? - ?
Reus
10:00
Ejea
? - ?
Ebro
10:00
Gimnastic
? - ?
UD Cornella
15:00
Badalona
? - ?
Lleida Esportiu
16:00
Sabadell
? - ?
La Nucia
16:00
UE Olot
? - ?
Valencia B
16:30
Espanyol B
? - ?
Castellon
17:00
Hercules
? - ?
Orihuela
September 21
16:30
UCAM Murcia
? - ?
Granada B
17:00
Cordoba
? - ?
CD Badajoz
September 22
10:00
Villarrobledo
? - ?
Villarrubia CF
16:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
? - ?
Linense
16:00
Merida
? - ?
Recreativo Huelva
16:30
San Fernando CD
? - ?
Yeclano
17:00
Algeciras
? - ?
Sevilla Atletico
17:00
CF Talavera de la Reina
? - ?
Real Murcia
17:00
Cartagena
? - ?
Cadiz B
17:00
Don Benito
? - ?
Marbella FC
September 21
14:00
Barcelona
? - ?
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Madrid Femenino
? - ?
Espanyol
September 22
09:30
Huelva
? - ?
Sevilla
09:30
Valencia
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
? - ?
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur
10:00
Logrono
? - ?
CD Tacon
12:00
Levante
? - ?
Rayo Vallecano
14:00
Real Sociedad
? - ?
Real Betis Femenino
Spain - Copa del Rey
May 25
FT
Barcelona
Valencia
Spain - Super Cup
August 12, 2018
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla