17:40 - 23 Oct 2018 (Tue)
October 19
FT
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
October 20
FT
Real Madrid
Levante
FT
Valencia CF
Leganes
FT
Villarreal
Atletico Madrid
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla
October 21
FT
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe
FT
Eibar
Athletic Bilbao
FT
SD Huesca
RCD Espanyol
FT
Real Betis
Real Valladolid
October 22
FT
Real Sociedad
Girona
October 24
17:00
Rayo Vallecano
? - ?
Athletic Bilbao
Spain - LaLiga 1|2|3
October 19
FT
Elche
Malaga
October 20
FT
Real Oviedo
Osasuna
FT
Alcorcon
Granada
FT
Las Palmas
Numancia
FT
Cordoba
Deportivo La Coruna
October 21
FT
Mallorca
Extremadura
FT
Lugo
Gimnastic
FT
Albacete
Almeria
FT
Reus
Rayo Majadahonda
FT
Real Zaragoza
Tenerife
FT
Cadiz
Sporting Gijon
October 20
FT
Real Valladolid B
0 - 0
Leonesa
October 21
FT
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
FT
AD Union Adarve
Navalcarnero
FT
CF Internacional de Madrid
0 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
FT
Celta Vigo B
Real Madrid Castilla
FT
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
FT
Burgos CF
Pontevedra
FT
Salamanca CF
Rapido de Bouzas
FT
RC Deportivo Fabril
San Sebastian de los Reyes
FT
Guijuelo
0 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
October 20
FT
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Barakaldo CF
FT
SD Amorebieta
Real Oviedo B
FT
Athletic Bilbao B
CD Mirandes
FT
SD Leioa
SD Gernika Club
October 21
FT
Sporting Gijon B
Racing Santander
FT
CD Tudelano
Real Sociedad B
FT
Cd Calahorra
CD Izarra
FT
RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega
UD Logrones
FT
Real Union de Irun
Arenas Club de Getxo
FT
UP Langreo
SCD Durango
October 20
FT
Barcelona B
CF Villarreal B
October 21
FT
CD Atletico Baleares
Ontinyent CF
FT
Cf Peralada
CD Ebro
FT
Ub Conquense
Espanyol Barcelona B
FT
CD Alcoyano
Atletico Levante UD
FT
CD Castellon
Valencia CF Mestalla
FT
CE Sabadell
2 - 0
CD Teruel
FT
SD Ejea
0 - 0
UD Cornella
FT
Olot
0 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Hercules CF
1 - 0
CF Badalona
October 21
FT
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
FC Cartagena
FT
Atletico Malagueno
0 - 0
Jumilla CF
FT
Melilla UD
UCAM Murcia
FT
UD Ibiza Eivissa
Marbella FC
FT
CD El Ejido 2012
CD San Fernando
FT
CD Badajoz
Real Balompedica Linense
FT
CF Villanovense
1 - 0
Granada CF B
FT
Real Murcia CF
CF Talavera de La Reina
FT
Atletico Sanluqueno
2 - 1
CD Don Benito
FT
Recreativo de Huelva
UD Almeria B
Spain - Copa del Rey
October 16
FT
Elche
Cordoba
October 17
FT
Ebro
Lleida Esportiu
FT
Lugo
Alcorcon
FT
U. Mutilvera
Villanovense
FT
Racing Santander
Logrones
AET
Sant Andreu
CD Calahorra
FT
Lorca FC
Leonesa
FT
Melilla
Ontinyent
FT
Real Zaragoza
Cadiz
October 18
AET
Rayo Majadahonda
Sporting Gijon *
FT
Almeria
Reus
Spain - Super Cup
August 12
FT
Barcelona
Sevilla