04:50 - 21 Jul 2019 (Sun)
Sweden - Allsvenskan
July 20
FT
AIK
Helsingborgs IF
FT
Oerebro
Falkenbergs FF
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Haecken
July 21
13:00
IFK Gothenburg
AFC Eskilstuna
13:00
Malmoe FF
Sirius
15:30
IFK Norrkoeping
Oestersunds FK
July 22
17:00
Hammarby IF
Elfsborg
17:00
Kalmar FF
Djurgaarden
Sweden - Superettan
July 16
FT
Vasteraas SK
Joenkoepings Soedra
July 20
FT
Dalkurd FF
Varbergs Bois
FT
Degerfors
GAIS
FT
Brommapojkarna
Norrby
FT
Syrianska
IK Brage
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Oergryte IS
July 21
13:00
Mjallby AIF
Halmstads BK
15:30
Oesters IF
Trelleborgs FF
July 16
FT
Degerfors IF
4 - 2
IF Brommapojkarna
July 22
12:00
IF Brommapojkarna
? - ?
Orebro SK
July 17
FT
Kalmar FF
1 - 3
Halmstads BK
July 16
FT
Helsingborgs IF
1 - 1
Osters IF
July 20
FT
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Djurgardens IF Dff
FT
Kungsbacka Dff
Kristianstads DFF
July 21
12:00
Pitea IF
? - ?
KIF Orebro Dff
12:00
Vittsjo Gik
? - ?
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
15:30
FC Rosengard
? - ?
Vaxjo DFF
July 22
17:00
Eskilstuna United
? - ?
Linkopings FC
July 6
FT
Karlslunds IF
Team TG FF
FT
Akropolis IF
Sandvikens IF
FT
BK Forward
Carlstad United
FT
Gefle
Karlstad BK
FT
Rynninge IK
1 - 1
IF Sylvia
July 7
FT
Bodens BK
FC Linkoping City
July 6
FT
Kristianstad FC
Ljungskille SK
FT
Tvaakers IF
1 - 2
Landskrona BoIS
FT
Utsiktens BK
Aatvidaberg
July 7
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
0 - 0
IK Oddevold
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Eskilsminne IF
July 2
FT
Carlstad United
Rynninge
FT
IFK Mora FK
Sandvikens IF
FT
Vinbergs IF
Tvaaaakers IF
July 3
FT
Hittarps IK
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Hoegsaeters GF
Karlstad BK
FT
IFK Lidingoe
Karlbergs BK
Sweden - Cup
May 30
FT
Haecken
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 2
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 2
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 4
FT
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 2
FT
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 3
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 3
FT
GAIS
Nykoping BIS
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg