15:48 - 25 May 2019 (Sat)
Sweden - Allsvenskan
May 24
FT
GIF Sundsvall
AIK
May 25
14:00
Haecken
IFK Gothenburg
14:00
Malmoe FF
AFC Eskilstuna
16:00
Helsingborgs IF
Falkenbergs FF
May 26
13:00
Djurgaarden
Oestersunds FK
15:30
Kalmar FF
Elfsborg
May 27
17:00
Hammarby IF
IFK Norrkoeping
17:00
Oerebro
Sirius
Sweden - Superettan
May 21
FT
Degerfors
Dalkurd FF
FT
GAIS
Vasteraas SK
May 25
14:00
Halmstads BK
Degerfors
14:00
IK Frej Taeby
Varbergs Bois
14:00
Syrianska
Brommapojkarna
16:00
Joenkoepings Soedra
IK Brage
May 26
13:00
Mjallby AIF
GAIS
15:30
Trelleborgs FF
Oesters IF
May 27
17:00
Vasteraas SK
Norrby
May 25
12:00
Team TG FF
? - ?
Karlslunds IF
14:00
Bodens BK
? - ?
Carlstad United BK
14:00
IF Sylvia
? - ?
Akropolis IF
14:00
Karlstad BK
? - ?
Gefle
14:00
Sollentuna FF
? - ?
BK Forward
May 26
14:00
Umea FC
? - ?
Nykopings Bis
15:00
Sandvikens IF
? - ?
FC Linkoping City
15:00
Vasalunds IF
? - ?
Rynninge IK
May 23
FT
Skovde AIK
FC Trollhattan *
May 25
FT
Lindome GIF
0 - 0
Eskilsminne IF
13:00
Oskarshamns AIK
? - ?
Lunds BK
14:00
Aatvidaberg
? - ?
Tvaakers IF
14:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
? - ?
Ljungskile SK
14:00
Kristianstad FC
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
14:00
Utsiktens BK
? - ?
IK Oddevold
May 26
14:00
Torns IF
? - ?
Landskrona BoIS
May 21
FT
IK Franke
Gamla Upsala
FT
Ifoe Bromoella IF
Lunds BK
AET
Vaargaarda IK *
Lindome GIF
Sweden - Cup
March 16
AET
Djurgaarden
Haecken
March 17
AET
AIK
AFC Eskilstuna *
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 2
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 2
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 4
FT
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 2
FT
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 3
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 3
FT
GAIS
Nykopings Bis
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg