00:39 - 25 Aug 2019 (Sun)
Sweden - Allsvenskan
August 24
FT
Sirius
Oerebro
August 25
13:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Haecken
13:00
IFK Norrkoeping
Helsingborgs IF
13:00
Oestersunds FK
AIK
15:30
Malmoe FF
Djurgaarden
August 26
17:00
Falkenbergs FF
Hammarby IF
17:00
GIF Sundsvall
Elfsborg
17:00
IFK Gothenburg
Kalmar FF
Sweden - Superettan
August 24
FT
Syrianska
Vasteraas SK
August 25
11:00
IK Frej Taeby
? - ?
Degerfors
13:00
Mjallby AIF
Dalkurd FF
13:00
Oesters IF
Oergryte IS
15:30
GAIS
? - ?
Brommapojkarna
August 26
17:00
Norrby
IK Brage
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Varbergs Bois
August 24
FT
BK Forward
Nykoping BIS
FT
Gefle
Umea FC
FT
Carlstad United
Bodens BK
FT
Sollentuna FF
Karlslunds IF
August 25
12:00
Rynninge IK
? - ?
Vasalunds IF
13:00
Akropolis IF
? - ?
IF Sylvia
14:00
Karlstad BK
? - ?
FC Linkoping City
14:00
Team TG FF
? - ?
Sandvikens IF
August 24
FT
Lunds BK
Skovde AIK
FT
Tvaakers IF
Utsiktens BK
FT
Aatvidaberg
Eskilsminne IF
FT
Kristianstad FC
1 - 0
Lindome GIF
August 25
13:00
Assyriska Turabdin IK
? - ?
Oskarshamns AIK
14:00
IK Oddevold
? - ?
Torns IF
14:00
Landskrona BoIS
? - ?
IFK Vaernamo
August 26
17:00
FC Trollhattan
? - ?
Ljungskile SK
August 21
AET
Gottne IF
Brommapojkarna
FT
Qviding FIF
Haecken
FT
Tvaaaakers IF
Trelleborgs FF
Postp.
Enskede IK
? - ?
AIK
FT
Eskilsminne IF
Norrby
FT
FC Gute
Dalkurd FF
FT
FC Rosengaard
Kalmar FF
FT
FC Trollhaettan
Halmstads BK
FT
FK Karlskrona
Oesters IF
FT
Forssa BK
Syrianska
FT
Gamla Upsala
Vaesteraas SK
FT
Husqvarna FF
Mjaellby
AET
IFK Lidingoe
GIF Sundsvall
FT
IFK Luleaa
Hammarby
FT
IFK Timraa
IFK Norrkoeping
AET
Karlstad BK
Sirius *
FT
Nykoepings BIS
Oerebro
FT
Raaslaetts SK
GAIS
FT
Sandvikens IF
IK Frej Taeby
FT
Sollentuna FF
Degerfors
FT
Utsiktens BK
Oergryte IS
AET
Torns IF
Joenkoepings Soedra
August 22
FT
Vaargaarda IK
Falkenbergs FF
FT
BK Astrio
IFK Gothenburg
AET
IK Gauthiod
Elfsborg
FT
Akropolis IF
Djurgaarden
FT
Dagsbergs IF
IK Brage
Postp.
IFK Vaernamo
? - ?
Malmoe FF
FT
Oskarshamns AIK
Helsingborg
August 20
FT
IF Elfsborg
1 - 1
IFK Varnamo
August 26
15:00
Osters IF
? - ?
GAIS
August 20
FT
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
Kungsbacka Dff
FT
Vaxjo DFF
0 - 0
FC Rosengard
August 21
FT
Djurgardens IF Dff
KIF Orebro Dff
August 24
FT
Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC
Linkopings FC
FT
Kungsbacka Dff
Eskilstuna United
August 25
12:00
Pitea IF
? - ?
FC Rosengard
12:00
Vittsjo Gik
? - ?
Vaxjo DFF
13:00
Kristianstads DFF
? - ?
Djurgardens IF Dff
15:00
KIF Orebro Dff
? - ?
IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
August 12
FT
AFC Eskilstuna
1 - 1
Vasteras
August 13
FT
Syrianska FC
8 - 4
IFK Norrkoping FK U21
Sweden - Cup
May 30
FT
Haecken
AFC Eskilstuna
Sweden - Cup:: group 1
March 2
FT
AIK
1 - 0
Oergryte IS
FT
Joenkoepings Soedra
Norrby
Sweden - Cup:: group 2
March 2
FT
IFK Norrkoeping
AFC Eskilstuna
FT
IFK Vaernamo
Assyriska Turabdin IK
Sweden - Cup:: group 3
March 2
FT
Degerfors
Oesters IF
FT
Malmoe FF
Falkenbergs FF
Sweden - Cup:: group 4
March 4
FT
Hammarby IF
Dalkurd FF
FT
Varbergs Bois
Eskilsminne IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 5
March 2
FT
Haecken
Brommapojkarna
FT
IK Brage
FC Rosengaard 1917
Sweden - Cup:: group 6
March 3
FT
Halmstads BK
Karlstad BK
FT
Oestersunds FK
Sirius
Sweden - Cup:: group 7
March 3
FT
Djurgaarden
Elfsborg
FT
IK Frej Taeby
Hassleholms IF
Sweden - Cup:: group 8
March 3
FT
GAIS
Nykoping BIS
FT
Oerebro
IFK Gothenburg