23:59 - 24 Aug 2019 (Sat)
Switzerland - Super League
August 24
FT
Young Boys
FC Zuerich
FT
Xamax
FC Basel 1893
August 25
14:00
FC ST Gallen 1879
Lugano
14:00
Sion
Luzern
14:00
Thun
Servette
Switzerland - Challenge League
August 23
FT
Grasshoppers
Winterthur
August 24
FT
Wil
SC Kriens
FT
Lausanne
Aarau
FT
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
August 25
14:00
Chiasso
? - ?
FC Vaduz
Switzerland - Promotion League
August 21
FT
FC Bavois
2 - 1
Etoile Carouge
FT
Stade Nyonnais
1 - 3
FC Black Stars
FT
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
2 - 2
FC Rapperswil Jona
August 24
13:00
FC Black Stars
? - ?
Yverdon-Sport FC
14:00
FC Breitenrain
? - ?
SC Cham
14:00
FC Koniz
? - ?
FC Sion II
FT
FC Zurich II
0 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
14:00
SC YF Juventus
? - ?
AC Bellinzona
15:00
Etoile Carouge
? - ?
SC Bruhl ST Gallen
15:00
FC Rapperswil Jona
? - ?
FC Basel II
August 25
12:30
FC Munsingen
? - ?
FC Bavois
August 21
FT
Echallens
1 - 1
Team Vaud U21
FT
Meyrin
La Chaux-de-Fonds
August 24
FT
Bulle
Terre Sainte
FT
Echallens
Lancy FC
FT
Naters
1 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
FT
Vevey
Meyrin
FT
Chenois
Team Vaud U21
August 25
12:30
Young Boys II
? - ?
Martigny
14:00
Olympique de Geneve
? - ?
FC Azzurri 90
August 21
FT
FC Bassecourt
Solothurn
FT
Wohlen
Delemont
August 22
FT
SC Goldau
Zug
August 23
FT
FC Schoetz
0 - 0
Baden
August 24
FT
Luzern II
Wohlen
FT
Solothurn
Delemont
FT
Buochs
FC Langenthal
FT
Muttenz
Grasshopper II
August 25
13:00
FC Bassecourt
? - ?
Biel/Bienne
August 20
Postp.
FC Gossau
? - ?
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
August 21
FT
Red Star Zuerich
FC Thalwil
August 24
FT
FC Balzers
Winterthur II
FT
FC Thalwil
FC Kosova
FT
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 1
Eschen/Mauren
FT
Hongg
0 - 1
Linth
FT
Red Star Zuerich
FC Dietikon
FT
Tuggen
St. Gallen II
FT
Paradiso
FC Gossau
Switzerland - Cup
August 16
FT
Concordia Basel
Lugano
FT
Etoile Carouge
0 - 1
Young Boys
August 17
14:00
FC Red Star Zh
? - ?
Wil
FT
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FT
Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
FT
SC YF Juventus
Winterthur
FT
FC Altstatten
FC Bassecourt
FT
FC Black Stars
FC Zuerich
FT
FC Echallens Region
Servette
AET
FC Rothorn
1 - 1
FC Sursee
FT
FC Seefeld Zh
Grasshoppers
FT
Pully Football
FC Basel 1893
FT
AC Taverne
SC Kriens
FT
FC Allschwil
Sion
AET
FC Bulle
Chiasso
FT
FC Muri
FC Rapperswil Jona
FT
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Stade Ls Ouchy
FT
FC Rotkreuz
0 - 2
FC Freienbach
FT
FC Saxon Sports
FC Spiez
FT
Fc Iliria
Lausanne
FT
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Bellinzona
FT
FC Monthey
FC ST Gallen 1879
FT
FC Mutschellen
Stade Nyonnais
August 18
AET
FC Beroche-Gorgier *
FC Olten
FT
FC Linth 04
Schaffhausen
AET
SC Cham
Aarau *
FT
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FT
FC Schoenberg I
Olympique DE Geneve FC
FT
FC Uster
FC Grand-Lancy
FT
Signal FC Bernex-Confignon
0 - 2
Thun
FT
Calcio Kreuzlingen
Luzern
FT
Yverdon-Sport FC
1 - 2
Xamax